Schedule for St. Catherine Parish

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Basketball, Girls HS
Senior
100562 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Bernard-7 LEV
Beiersdorfer, Bill
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
DiClemente, Anthony
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103375 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Carey, Dan
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Gillen, James
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102871 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Leonardo, Randy
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Wettatwin, Carrie
Basketball, Boys HS - Fall
Senior
100485 09/15/2019
00:00 am
St. Vincent-7 ELM
Cummisso, Vinny (99)
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Bell, Kevin (0)
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100948 09/21/2019
2:15 pm
Cure of Ars-2 MER
Casimano, Phil (20)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
O Connor, Tim (42)
Basketball, Boys HS - Fall
Tyro
100796 09/21/2019
3:30 pm
St. Raphael-7 EMD
DeStefano, Frank (48)
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Reddy, James (58)
Basketball, Boys HS - Fall
Senior
100707 09/21/2019
4:45 pm
St. Cyril-8 Deer Pk
Caratozzolo, Anthony (40)
St. Catherine-8 FSQ
O Connell, Dan (62)
Basketball, Boys HS - Fall
Senior
100487 09/22/2019
3:00 pm
Corpus Christi-7 MIN
Doherty, Ed (62)
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Bell, Kevin (37)
Basketball, Girls HS
Senior
100560 09/22/2019
4:45 pm
St. Vincent-7 ELM
Vigliotti, Pat (53)
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
DiClemente, Anthony (40)
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100955 09/28/2019
3:30 pm
Cure of Ars-1 MER
Brown, Kim (31)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
O Connor, Tim (36)
Basketball, Boys HS - Fall
Senior
100717 09/28/2019
4:45 pm
St. Kilian-7 FAR
Castle, Russell (38)
St. Catherine-8 FSQ
O Connell, Dan (61)
Basketball, Boys HS - Fall
Tyro
100803 09/29/2019
3:30 pm
St. Vincent-8 ELM
Boyd, John (69)
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Reddy, James (49)
Basketball, Boys HS - Fall
Senior
100497 09/29/2019
4:45 pm
St. Christopher-7 BLD
Dash, John
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Bell, Kevin
Basketball, Girls HS
Senior
100577 10/09/2019
8:15 pm
St. Gertrude-7 BAY
Tini, Ed (56)
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
DiClemente, Anthony (25)
Basketball, Boys HS - Fall
Senior
100502 10/12/2019
00:00 am
St. Raymond-7 ERK
Marcus, Eric (99)
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Bell, Kevin (0)
Basketball, Boys HS - Fall
Tyro
100815 10/13/2019
4:45 pm
St. Frances-7 WAN
Vanikiotis, Ted (39)
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Reddy, James (60)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade A
101292 10/18/2019
7:45 pm
St. Mary-7 MAN
Noone, Brian
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Mayers, John
Basketball, Boys HS - Fall
Senior
100734 10/19/2019
00:00 am
St. Rose-7 MAS
Ellis, Ed (0)
St. Catherine-8 FSQ
O Connell, Dan (99)
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100979 10/19/2019
00:00 am
St. Agnes-1 RVC
Smith, Michael (0)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
O Connor, Tim (99)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102951 10/19/2019
09:30 am
St. Joseph-2 GAR
Wood, Chris
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Jaloza, Lance
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
103471 10/19/2019
10:45 am
O L Hope-1 CPL
Reedy, Matt
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Louis, Jaime
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100945 10/19/2019
2:15 pm
Long Beach CYO-1
Bartolomeo, Tom
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
O Connor, Tim
Basketball, Girls HS
Senior
100583 10/19/2019
4:45 pm
St. Pius X-7 PV
Mastorides, Mike
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
DiClemente, Anthony
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101616 10/20/2019
2:15 pm
St. Agnes-1 RVC
McCabe, Harry
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Mrakovcic, Mark
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100974 10/20/2019
3:30 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
O Connell, James 146
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
O Connor, Tim
Basketball, Boys HS - Fall
Senior
100508 10/20/2019
4:45 pm
O L Peace-7 LYN
Palomino, Martin
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Bell, Kevin
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade A
101298 10/23/2019
7:00 pm
St. Agnes-7 RVC
Ellwood, Brian
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Mayers, John
Basketball, Boys HS - Fall
Senior
100701 10/23/2019
8:15 pm
St. Pius X-7 PV
Bettan, Rich
St. Catherine-8 FSQ
O Connell, Dan
Basketball, Boys HS - Fall
Tyro
100808 10/25/2019
00:00 am
St. Raymond-7 ERK
Lynch, Charlie (0)
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Reddy, James (99)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102855 10/26/2019
00:00 am
St. Thomas-1 WHM
Healy, Chip (0)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Wettatwin, Carrie (99)
Basketball, Boys HS - Fall
Tyro
100825 10/26/2019
3:30 pm
O L Peace-7 LYN
Festa, Peter
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Reddy, James
Basketball, Boys HS - Fall
Senior
100737 10/26/2019
4:45 pm
St. Vincent-8 ELM
Cangelosi, Sal
St. Catherine-8 FSQ
O Connell, Dan
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102955 10/27/2019
2:15 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
Loughlin, Brian
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Jaloza, Lance
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101621 10/27/2019
3:30 pm
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
McCarthy, Mike 186
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Mrakovcic, Mark
Basketball, Girls HS
Senior
100572 10/27/2019
4:45 pm
St. Matthew-7 DIX
Behr, Mark
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
DiClemente, Anthony
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102961 11/02/2019
3:30 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
Marcantonio, Scott
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Jaloza, Lance
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101627 11/02/2019
4:45 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
Festa, Peter
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Mrakovcic, Mark
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade A
101317 11/06/2019
7:45 pm
St. Edward-7 SYO
Bianco, Paul
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Mayers, John
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101633 11/08/2019
7:45 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Gober, CJ
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Mrakovcic, Mark
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102966 11/09/2019
09:30 am
St. Edward-1 SYO
Greenbaum, Michael
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Jaloza, Lance
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103390 11/16/2019
09:30 am
St. Mary-1 MAN
Johnston, Ken
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Gillen, James
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
103490 11/16/2019
10:45 am
St. Mary-1 MAN
Gordon, Peter
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Louis, Jaime
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade A
101306 11/16/2019
12:00 pm
Maria Regina-7 SEA
Younghans, Donna
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Mayers, John
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103394 11/17/2019
1:30 pm
St. Mary-3 MAN
Thomas, Janice
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Gillen, James
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102877 11/17/2019
2:45 pm
St. Agnes-1 RVC
Forgione, Nick
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Wettatwin, Carrie
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102981 11/30/2019
2:15 pm
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Bencal, Rob
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Jaloza, Lance
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
103497 11/30/2019
3:30 pm
Corpus Christi-1 MIN
Scott, James
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Louis, Jaime
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101659 11/30/2019
4:45 pm
St. Mary-1 MAN
Busch, Dave
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Mrakovcic, Mark
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103404 12/01/2019
2:15 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Andino, Zulmary
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Gillen, James
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102884 12/01/2019
3:30 pm
Cure of Ars-1 MER
DiPaola, Lou
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Wettatwin, Carrie
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101663 12/01/2019
4:45 pm
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Roddini, Bob
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Mrakovcic, Mark
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
103512 12/14/2019
3:30 pm
O L Victory-1 FLO
Murphy, Mike
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Louis, Jaime
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102889 12/14/2019
4:45 pm
St. Anne-1 GAR
Patrissi, Mario
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Wettatwin, Carrie
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
103502 12/15/2019
1:30 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
Williams, Joe
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Louis, Jaime
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade A
101326 12/15/2019
2:45 pm
St. John-7 CMR
Gilmore, Timothy
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Mayers, John
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102866 12/18/2019
6:30 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
Haughton, Kevin
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Wettatwin, Carrie
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade A
101322 12/18/2019
7:45 pm
St. Rose-7 MAS
Neary, Michael
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Mayers, John
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103418 01/03/2020
6:30 pm
St. Agnes-3 RVC
Tallarrco, James
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Gillen, James
Print Schedule