Schedule for St. Catherine Parish

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110645 01/01/2019
00:00 am
St. Frances-1 WAN
Picarella, Marie
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Novoa, Samantha
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110614 01/01/2019
00:00 am
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Daus, Michele
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Novoa, Samantha
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109970 01/01/2019
00:00 am
St. Peter-1 PTW
Reardon, Marianne
St. Catherine-3 FSQ
Curtin, Tracey
Basketball, Girls HS
Senior
100562 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Bernard-7 LEV
Beiersdorfer, Bill
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
DiClemente, Anthony
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109273 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Mary-8 MAN
LaBenne, Drew
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Gilbert, Timothy
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110609 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Raymond-2 ERK
Mulroy, Eileen
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Novoa, Samantha
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110082 01/02/2019
00:00 am
O L Peace-7 LYN
Franco, Sal
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Brennan, Sean
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110113 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Jones, Tim
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Brennan, Sean
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109843 01/02/2019
00:00 am
O L Mercy-1 HIC
DeAveiro, Laura
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Niedermyer, Julianna
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109978 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. William-1 SEA
Flynn, Paula
St. Catherine-3 FSQ
Curtin, Tracey
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100948 09/21/2019
2:15 pm
Cure of Ars-2 MER
Casimano, Phil (20)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
O Connor, Tim (42)
Basketball, Girls HS
Senior
100560 09/22/2019
4:45 pm
St. Vincent-7 ELM
Vigliotti, Pat (53)
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
DiClemente, Anthony (40)
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100955 09/28/2019
3:30 pm
Cure of Ars-1 MER
Brown, Kim (31)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
O Connor, Tim (36)
Basketball, Girls HS
Senior
100577 10/09/2019
8:15 pm
St. Gertrude-7 BAY
Tini, Ed (56)
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
DiClemente, Anthony (25)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade A
101292 10/18/2019
7:45 pm
St. Mary-7 MAN
Noone, Brian (42)
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Mayers, John (33)
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100979 10/19/2019
00:00 am
St. Agnes-1 RVC
Smith, Michael (0)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
O Connor, Tim (99)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102951 10/19/2019
00:00 am
St. Joseph-2 GAR
Wood, Chris (WIN)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Jaloza, Lance (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
103471 10/19/2019
10:45 am
O L Hope-1 CPL
Reedy, Matt
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Louis, Jaime
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100945 10/19/2019
2:15 pm
Long Beach CYO-1
Bartolomeo, Tom (25)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
O Connor, Tim (45)
Basketball, Girls HS
Senior
100583 10/19/2019
4:45 pm
St. Pius X-7 PV
Mastorides, Mike (54)
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
DiClemente, Anthony (32)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101616 10/20/2019
2:15 pm
St. Agnes-1 RVC
McCabe, Harry (15)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Mrakovcic, Mark (20)
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100974 10/20/2019
3:30 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
O Connell, James 146 (39)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
O Connor, Tim (13)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102855 10/26/2019
00:00 am
St. Thomas-1 WHM
Healy, Chip (0)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Wettatwin, Carrie (99)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102955 10/27/2019
2:15 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
Loughlin, Brian (WIN)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Jaloza, Lance (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101621 10/27/2019
3:30 pm
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
McCarthy, Mike 186 (21)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Mrakovcic, Mark (2)
Basketball, Girls HS
Senior
100572 10/27/2019
4:45 pm
St. Matthew-7 DIX
Behr, Mark (54)
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
DiClemente, Anthony (32)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102961 11/02/2019
3:30 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
Marcantonio, Scott (WIN)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Jaloza, Lance (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101627 11/02/2019
4:45 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
Festa, Peter (36)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Mrakovcic, Mark (26)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade A
101317 11/06/2019
7:45 pm
St. Edward-7 SYO
Bianco, Paul (50)
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Mayers, John (29)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101633 11/08/2019
7:15 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Gober, CJ (30)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Mrakovcic, Mark (28)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102966 11/09/2019
09:30 am
St. Edward-1 SYO
Greenbaum, Michael (WIN)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Jaloza, Lance (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103390 11/16/2019
09:30 am
St. Mary-1 MAN
Johnston, Ken (LOSS)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Gillen, James (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
103490 11/16/2019
10:45 am
St. Mary-1 MAN
Gordon, Peter
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Louis, Jaime
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade A
101306 11/16/2019
12:00 pm
Maria Regina-7 SEA
Younghans, Donna (16)
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Mayers, John (47)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
107340 11/16/2019
1:15 pm
St. Anthony-1 OC
Nardone, Paul (24)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
DiClemente, Anthony (33)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
106801 11/16/2019
2:30 pm
St. Joseph-2 GAR
Perisa, James (0)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Schemmer, Christopher (99)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103394 11/17/2019
1:30 pm
St. Mary-3 MAN
Thomas, Janice (LOSS)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Gillen, James (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102877 11/17/2019
2:45 pm
St. Agnes-1 RVC
Forgione, Nick (18)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Wettatwin, Carrie (14)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104833 11/17/2019
4:00 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
Gibbons, Jim (32)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Koehler, Brad (12)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
108443 11/30/2019
10:30 am
O L Peace-1 LYN
O Neill, Meghan
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Greco, Vincent
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106033 11/30/2019
11:45 am
St. Boniface-2 SCL
O Sullivan, James (24)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Falanga, Roberta (9)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
105133 11/30/2019
1:00 pm
St. Vincent-1 ELM
Cangelosi, Sal (28)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Gunther, Tony (48)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102981 11/30/2019
2:15 pm
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Bencal, Rob (LOSS)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Jaloza, Lance (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
103497 11/30/2019
3:30 pm
Corpus Christi-1 MIN
Scott, James
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Louis, Jaime
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101659 11/30/2019
4:45 pm
St. Mary-1 MAN
Busch, Dave (40)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Mrakovcic, Mark (14)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106760 12/01/2019
1:00 pm
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Gerbosi, Darren (WIN)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
D Angelo, Jerry (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103404 12/01/2019
2:15 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Andino, Zulmary (WIN)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Gillen, James (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102884 12/01/2019
3:30 pm
Cure of Ars-1 MER
DiPaola, Lou (25)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Wettatwin, Carrie (27)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101663 12/01/2019
4:45 pm
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Roddini, Bob (41)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Mrakovcic, Mark (42)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102889 12/11/2019
7:15 pm
St. Anne-1 GAR
Patrissi, Mario (31)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Wettatwin, Carrie (16)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
108477 12/13/2019
6:30 pm
Sacred Heart-1 NMK
Provitera, Paxton
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Greco, Vincent
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106479 12/14/2019
10:30 am
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Galasso, James 0
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Falanga, Roberta 0
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106601 12/14/2019
11:45 am
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Conzelman, Kevin (WIN)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Kokosincki, Jeff (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade A
101298 12/14/2019
1:00 pm
St. Agnes-7 RVC
Ellwood, Brian (50)
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Mayers, John (25)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
105158 12/14/2019
2:15 pm
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Prybylski, Matt (27)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Gunther, Tony (45)
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
103512 12/14/2019
3:30 pm
O L Victory-1 FLO
Murphy, Mike
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Louis, Jaime
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
103502 12/15/2019
1:30 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
Williams, Joe
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Louis, Jaime
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade A
101326 12/15/2019
2:45 pm
St. John-7 CMR
Gilmore, Timothy (45)
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Mayers, John (44)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104854 12/15/2019
4:00 pm
St. Gertrude-2 BAY
deLauzon, Craig (18)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Koehler, Brad (19)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106029 12/15/2019
5:15 pm
St. Mary-1 MAN
Guariglia, Michael (31)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Falanga, Roberta (17)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102866 12/18/2019
6:30 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
Haughton, Kevin (9)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Wettatwin, Carrie (23)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade A
101322 12/18/2019
7:45 pm
St. Rose-7 MAS
Neary, Michael (46)
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Mayers, John (26)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103418 01/03/2020
6:30 pm
St. Agnes-3 RVC
Tallarico, James
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Gillen, James
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105730 01/03/2020
7:45 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Kelly, Garry (23)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Murchie, Tom (43)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102871 01/04/2020
09:30 am
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Leonardo, Randy (11)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Wettatwin, Carrie (17)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104846 01/05/2020
1:15 pm
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Rossiter, Robert (49)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Koehler, Brad (26)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
107361 01/05/2020
2:15 pm
Long Beach CYO-1
Smith, Andy (25)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
DiClemente, Anthony (42)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106765 01/05/2020
3:30 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
Giallias, Peter (WIN)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
D Angelo, Jerry (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
105126 01/05/2020
4:45 pm
O L Victory-1 FLO
Lally, Tom (56)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Gunther, Tony (75)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106491 01/11/2020
09:30 am
St. Gertrude-2 BAY
Fitzgerald, Brian (25)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Falanga, Roberta (15)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105737 01/11/2020
10:45 am
St. Peter-3 PTW
Shain, Randy (16)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Murchie, Tom (32)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
105166 01/11/2020
12:00 pm
St. Mary-1 MAN
Starck, John (46)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Gunther, Tony (49)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
107373 01/12/2020
1:15 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
Palomino, Martin (49)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
DiClemente, Anthony (43)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
106810 01/12/2020
2:30 pm
St. Raphael-1 EMD
DeStefano, Frank (38)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Schemmer, Christopher (23)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106611 01/18/2020
09:30 am
St. Edward-1 SYO
Bianco, Paul (WIN)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Kokosincki, Jeff (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
107388 01/19/2020
1:00 pm
St. Raymond-1 ERK
Palay, Dustin (46)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
DiClemente, Anthony (38)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105746 01/19/2020
2:15 pm
St. Boniface-3 SCL
Bartlett, Chris (29)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Murchie, Tom (42)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
108441 01/19/2020
3:30 pm
Long Beach CYO-3
Decker, Brian
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Greco, Vincent
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106063 01/25/2020
09:30 am
Notre Dame-1 NHP
Capodanno, David (29)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Falanga, Roberta (18)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106612 01/25/2020
10:45 am
St. Vincent-1 ELM
Rogers, Sean
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Kokosincki, Jeff
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
106840 01/25/2020
12:00 pm
Long Beach CYO-1
Martinson, John (37)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Schemmer, Christopher (31)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
108447 01/25/2020
1:15 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Migdalen, Jeff
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Greco, Vincent
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106747 01/26/2020
1:00 pm
St. Joseph-2 GAR
Bradley, Brian
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
D Angelo, Jerry
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
106852 01/26/2020
2:15 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Gillen, Pete (30)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Schemmer, Christopher (28)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106484 01/26/2020
3:30 pm
St. Mary-3 MAN
Smith, Brad (21)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Falanga, Roberta (17)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104892 01/26/2020
4:45 pm
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Mancusi, Drew (23)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Koehler, Brad (24)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106068 02/01/2020
09:30 am
O L Hope-1 CPL
Savini, Maria 0
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Falanga, Roberta 0
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106501 02/01/2020
10:45 am
St. Peter-3 PTW
Tsepelman, Bernard 0
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Falanga, Roberta 0
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106620 02/01/2020
12:00 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
Franson, Bjorn (WIN)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Kokosincki, Jeff (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
105178 02/01/2020
1:15 pm
Notre Dame-1 NHP
Freda, JD (33)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Gunther, Tony (44)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
107396 02/01/2020
2:30 pm
St. Agnes-1 RVC
Bechtle, Chris (16)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
DiClemente, Anthony (33)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
108470 02/01/2020
3:45 pm
Long Beach CYO-1
Sofield, William
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Greco, Vincent
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106073 02/08/2020
09:30 am
O L Victory-1 FLO
Fox, Tim (39)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Falanga, Roberta (24)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106625 02/08/2020
10:45 am
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Valado, Tony (WIN)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Kokosincki, Jeff (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106796 02/08/2020
12:00 pm
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Martini, John (WIN)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
D Angelo, Jerry (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
106848 02/08/2020
1:15 pm
St. Barnabas-1 BEL
Sarantakos, Nick (23)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Schemmer, Christopher (31)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
105179 02/08/2020
2:30 pm
St. Barnabas-2 BEL
Califano, Mike (31)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Gunther, Tony (47)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106756 02/09/2020
1:00 pm
St. Edward-2 SYO
Moscheni, Sergio (WIN)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
D Angelo, Jerry (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104830 02/09/2020
2:15 pm
St. Frances-1 WAN
Tate, Ryan (43)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Koehler, Brad (30)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105739 02/09/2020
3:30 pm
St. Mary-3 MAN
Tanzi, Vito (0)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Murchie, Tom (12)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
107370 02/15/2020
12:45 pm
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Peters, Larry (44)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
DiClemente, Anthony (20)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105728 02/15/2020
2:00 pm
St. Joseph-4 GAR
Walsh, Keith (39)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Murchie, Tom (23)
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109956 03/04/2020
6:15 pm
Sacred Heart-2 NMK
Cruz, Denise (1)
St. Catherine-3 FSQ
Curtin, Tracey (0)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109458 03/04/2020
7:15 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Shaub, Greg (0)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Richardson, Gabriel (1)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109296 03/04/2020
8:15 pm
St. Mary-9 MAN
Whitaker, Caitlin (1)
St. Catherine-8 FSQ
Healy, Chip (0)
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109877 03/06/2020
6:15 pm
Cure of Ars-1 MER
Vieni, Chuck (1)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Niedermyer, Julianna (0)
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110095 03/06/2020
7:15 pm
St. Peter-7 PTW
Powers, David (1)
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Brennan, Sean (0)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109589 03/06/2020
8:15 pm
St. Frances-3 WAN
Lang, Meaghan (1)
St. Catherine-4 FSQ
Richardson, Gabriel (0)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109471 03/07/2020
00:00 am
O L Mercy-2 HIC
Cassano, Joe (99)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
McKendry, Teresa (0)
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109934 03/07/2020
10:00 am
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Kornobis, John (0)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Ernst, Eileen (1)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109553 03/07/2020
11:15 am
O L Mercy-1 HIC
Pandolfi, John (0)
St. Catherine-4 FSQ
Richardson, Gabriel (1)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109341 03/07/2020
1:45 pm
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Pomerico, Joseph (0)
St. Catherine-3 FSQ
Curtin, Tracey (1)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109255 03/07/2020
3:00 pm
St. Raymond-8 ERK
Rose, Dewey (0)
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Gilbert, Timothy (1)
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109217 03/07/2020
4:15 pm
St. Frances-4 WAN
Melnick, Sherri (1)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Hartz, Gary (0)
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109211 03/08/2020
00:00 am
St. Kilian-2 FAR
Connolly, Steve (0)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Hartz, Gary (99)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109433 03/08/2020
1:30 pm
St. Kilian-1 FAR
Lazcano, Barbara (0)
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Richardson, Gabriel (1)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109348 03/08/2020
2:45 pm
St. Kilian-3 FAR
Carroll, Brendan (0)
St. Catherine-3 FSQ
Curtin, Tracey (1)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109301 03/08/2020
4:00 pm
St. Dominic-7 OYS
Roncskevitz, Cathy (0)
St. Catherine-8 FSQ
Healy, Chip (1)
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109940 03/11/2020
6:15 pm
Long Beach CYO-2
Steele, Roselynn
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Ernst, Eileen
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109513 03/11/2020
7:15 pm
St. Martin-7 AMI
Dexter, Julie (0)
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
McKendry, Teresa (1)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109478 03/11/2020
8:15 pm
St. Frances-1 WAN
Wacks, Amanda (0)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
McKendry, Teresa (1)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109268 03/21/2020
00:00 am
O L Peace-7 LYN
Scala, Daniela
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Gilbert, Timothy
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109353 03/21/2020
00:00 am
St. Frances-2 WAN
Herrera, Hector
St. Catherine-3 FSQ
Curtin, Tracey
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109566 03/21/2020
00:00 am
O L Peace-1 LYN
Milillo, Tara
St. Catherine-4 FSQ
Richardson, Gabriel
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109227 03/21/2020
00:00 am
St. Frances-1 WAN
Gerardi, John
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Hartz, Gary
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109925 03/21/2020
00:00 am
St. Mary-2 MAN
O Sullivan, Thomas
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Ernst, Eileen
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109311 03/22/2020
00:00 am
St. Frances-7 WAN
Rende, Julie
St. Catherine-8 FSQ
Healy, Chip
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109360 03/22/2020
00:00 am
St. William-1 SEA
Zabawski, Dallas
St. Catherine-3 FSQ
Curtin, Tracey
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109490 03/22/2020
00:00 am
St. Pius X-1 PV
Powers, Rick
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
McKendry, Teresa
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109562 03/27/2020
00:00 am
St. Agnes-1 RVC
Smyth, Michael
St. Catherine-4 FSQ
Richardson, Gabriel
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109525 03/27/2020
00:00 am
St. Mary-7 MAN
Mildt, Emily
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
McKendry, Teresa
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110096 03/27/2020
00:00 am
St. Aidan-8 WPK
Zaransky, Michele
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Brennan, Sean
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109483 03/28/2020
00:00 am
St. Edward-1 SYO
Bowie, William
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
McKendry, Teresa
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110596 03/28/2020
00:00 am
Long Beach CYO-1
Piazza, Bill
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Novoa, Samantha
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110086 03/28/2020
00:00 am
O L Victory-7 FLO
Harkins, Carin
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Brennan, Sean
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109865 03/28/2020
00:00 am
Christ the King-1 COM
Tagliento, Mike
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Niedermyer, Julianna
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109965 03/28/2020
00:00 am
St. Mary-1 MAN
Chun, Anne
St. Catherine-3 FSQ
Curtin, Tracey
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109927 03/28/2020
00:00 am
St. Raymond-2 ERK
Peknic, Loreen
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Ernst, Eileen
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109279 03/29/2020
00:00 am
O L Victory-7 FLO
Lanning, Laura
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Gilbert, Timothy
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109320 03/29/2020
00:00 am
St. Raymond-7 ERK
O Neill, Kristina
St. Catherine-8 FSQ
Healy, Chip
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109451 03/29/2020
00:00 am
St. Raphael-1 EMD
Givargis, Amy
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Richardson, Gabriel
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109533 03/29/2020
00:00 am
St. Frances-7 WAN
Spencer, Dave
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
McKendry, Teresa
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109884 04/01/2020
6:15 pm
Maria Regina-2 SEA
Mignone, Taylor
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Niedermyer, Julianna
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109423 04/01/2020
7:30 pm
St. Frances-4 WAN
Ryder, Kevin
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Richardson, Gabriel
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109557 04/01/2020
8:30 pm
Cure of Ars-2 MER
Demirakos, Lou
St. Catherine-4 FSQ
Richardson, Gabriel
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109244 04/05/2020
00:00 am
St. Mary-1 MAN
Mildt, Emily (0)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Hartz, Gary (99)
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109874 04/05/2020
2:00 pm
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Cunningham, Trish (Patricia)
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Niedermyer, Julianna
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109521 04/05/2020
3:15 pm
St. Joseph-8 BAB
Simpson, Patricia
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
McKendry, Teresa
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109282 04/05/2020
4:30 pm
Long Beach CYO-7
O Connor, Tom 103
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Gilbert, Timothy
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109529 04/19/2020
2:00 pm
St. Dominic-7 OYS
Pavlovic, Francesca
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
McKendry, Teresa
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109370 04/19/2020
3:15 pm
Cure of Ars-4 MER
O Connor, Mary
St. Catherine-3 FSQ
Curtin, Tracey
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109326 04/19/2020
4:30 pm
St. Peter-7 PTW
Scaffidi, Robert
St. Catherine-8 FSQ
Healy, Chip
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109247 04/19/2020
5:45 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Teh, Chris
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Hartz, Gary
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109916 04/22/2020
6:15 pm
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Gilhooley, Steve
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Ernst, Eileen
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109455 04/22/2020
7:15 pm
O L Mercy-3 HIC
Sullivan, Emily
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Richardson, Gabriel
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109500 04/22/2020
8:15 pm
Cure of Ars-1 MER
Ryan, Nikki
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
McKendry, Teresa
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109974 04/23/2020
6:30 pm
St. Raymond-1 ERK
Ohlsen, Abby
St. Catherine-3 FSQ
Curtin, Tracey
Print Schedule