Schedule for St. Dominic Parish GYM

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105194 11/23/2019
3:00 pm
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Price, Jeff
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Davis, Mark
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101456 11/23/2019
4:15 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
O Brien, Tom
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Testa, Karen
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102739 11/23/2019
5:30 pm
St. Mary-5 MAN
Young, John
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Joyce, Bobby
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104832 11/23/2019
6:45 pm
St. Frances-1 WAN
Tate, Ryan
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Rossiter, Robert
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
105314 11/24/2019
12:00 pm
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Smith, Josh
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Tabako, John
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade B
106085 11/24/2019
1:15 pm
St. Edward-1 SYO
Drogin, David
St. Dominic-1 OYS
O Brien, Brendan
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102952 11/24/2019
3:00 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
Marcantonio, Scott
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Bencal, Rob
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106582 11/24/2019
4:15 pm
St. Vincent-1 ELM
Rogers, Sean
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Valado, Tony
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101465 11/30/2019
3:00 pm
St. Mary-4 MAN
Motroni, Mark
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Testa, Karen
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102132 11/30/2019
4:15 pm
Long Beach CYO-2
Davis, Steve
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Samodulski, Adam
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade B
106078 11/30/2019
5:30 pm
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Basile, Joey
St. Dominic-1 OYS
O Brien, Brendan
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106470 11/30/2019
6:45 pm
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Baronci, Anthony
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Galasso, James
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102956 12/01/2019
3:00 pm
St. Joseph-2 GAR
Wood, Chris
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Bencal, Rob
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106594 12/01/2019
4:15 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Frankel, Rich
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Valado, Tony
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
105333 12/01/2019
5:30 pm
St. Aloysius-3 GNK
Pinsky, Jason
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Tabako, John
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106474 12/07/2019
6:00 pm
St. Mary-6 MAN
Lamarca, John
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Galasso, James
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106591 12/07/2019
7:15 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
Franson, Bjorn
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Valado, Tony
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102156 12/14/2019
3:00 pm
St. Agnes-3 RVC
Canner, Matt
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Samodulski, Adam
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101474 12/14/2019
4:15 pm
St. Agnes-2 RVC
Abrams, Jon
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Testa, Karen
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102756 12/14/2019
5:30 pm
St. Peter-4 PTW
Kinsey, Nicole
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Joyce, Bobby
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104850 12/14/2019
6:45 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
Gibbons, Jim
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Rossiter, Robert
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
105325 12/15/2019
12:00 pm
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Chang, Peter 004
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Tabako, John
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105213 12/15/2019
1:45 pm
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Berkowitz, David
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Davis, Mark
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101458 12/15/2019
3:00 pm
St. Joseph-2 GAR
Goettleman, Tim
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Testa, Karen
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102097 12/15/2019
4:15 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Sommer, Jesse
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Samodulski, Adam
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102971 12/15/2019
5:30 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
Loughlin, Brian
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Bencal, Rob
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104853 12/15/2019
6:45 pm
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Mancusi, Drew
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Rossiter, Robert
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
105341 01/04/2020
3:00 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
DeLuca, Phil
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Tabako, John
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105221 01/04/2020
4:15 pm
St. Peter-3 PTW
Krefetz, Cary
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Davis, Mark
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106578 01/05/2020
1:45 pm
St. Mary-1 MAN
Bauer, Dave
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Valado, Tony
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101467 01/05/2020
3:00 pm
St. Peter-2 PTW
Doherty, James
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Testa, Karen
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102114 01/05/2020
4:15 pm
St. Edward-1 SYO
Caridi, Joseph
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Samodulski, Adam
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102975 01/05/2020
5:30 pm
St. Peter-2 PTW
Damast, Michael
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Bencal, Rob
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106772 01/11/2020
3:00 pm
St. Joseph-2 GAR
Bradley, Brian
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Gerbosi, Darren
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
105352 01/18/2020
3:00 pm
St. Edward-1 SYO
Stragalas, Dean
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Tabako, John
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106781 01/18/2020
4:15 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
Giallias, Peter
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Gerbosi, Darren
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105232 01/18/2020
5:30 pm
Holy Spirit-1 NHP
Munge, Nicholas
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Davis, Mark
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106497 01/25/2020
3:00 pm
St. Peter-3 PTW
Tsepelman, Bernard
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Galasso, James
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106784 01/25/2020
4:15 pm
St. Mary-5 MAN
Giannopoulos, Peter
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Gerbosi, Darren
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104879 01/25/2020
5:30 pm
St. Peter-4 PTW
Radinsky, Greg
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Rossiter, Robert
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106791 01/26/2020
12:00 pm
St. Gertrude-2 BAY
Hoban, John
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Gerbosi, Darren
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104831 01/26/2020
1:15 pm
St. Raphael-2 EMD
Mustafich, Erick
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Rossiter, Robert
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
105363 02/01/2020
3:00 pm
St. Joseph-2 GAR
DeBusschere, Dennis
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Tabako, John
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade B
106104 02/01/2020
4:15 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Longaro, John V.
St. Dominic-1 OYS
O Brien, Brendan
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106504 02/01/2020
5:30 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Pizzardi, Frank
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Galasso, James
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105243 02/01/2020
6:45 pm
St. Peter-2 PTW
Leonard, John
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Davis, Mark
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104890 02/08/2020
3:00 pm
St. Gertrude-2 BAY
deLauzon, Craig
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Rossiter, Robert
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105205 02/09/2020
12:00 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Galanga, Charlie
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Davis, Mark
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade B
106109 02/09/2020
1:15 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
Reeves, Jake
St. Dominic-1 OYS
O Brien, Brendan
Print Schedule