Schedule for St. Dominic Parish GYM

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109893 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Frances-7 WAN
Rende, Julie
St. Dominic-8 OYS
Souther, Gene
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109891 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Catherine-8 FSQ
Healy, Chip
St. Dominic-8 OYS
Souther, Gene
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109516 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Mary-7 MAN
Mildt, Emily
St. Dominic-7 OYS
Pavlovic, Francesca
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111122 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Mary-1 MAN
LaBenne, Drew
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Kim, Danny
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109881 01/02/2019
00:00 am
Cure of Ars-1 MER
Vieni, Chuck
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Cunningham, Trish (Patricia)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102102 10/26/2019
3:30 pm
St. Mary-4 MAN
Sforza, Nicholas (13)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Samodulski, Adam (18)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101434 10/26/2019
4:45 pm
St. Anne-1 GAR
Cullinan, Laura (27)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Testa, Karen (22)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102720 10/27/2019
3:00 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
Farren, Brian (7)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Joyce, Bobby (16)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102962 10/27/2019
4:15 pm
St. Edward-1 SYO
Greenbaum, Michael (WIN)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Bencal, Rob (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102727 11/02/2019
3:00 pm
St. Mary-3 MAN
Williams, Joe (14)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Joyce, Bobby (15)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102108 11/02/2019
4:15 pm
St. Mary-3 MAN
Collins, Kevin (15)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Samodulski, Adam (16)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102732 11/09/2019
4:00 pm
St. Joseph-2 GAR
DeBusschere, Dennis (9)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Joyce, Bobby (18)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106573 11/16/2019
3:00 pm
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Gaffney, Steve (WIN)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Valado, Tony (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade B
106075 11/17/2019
12:00 pm
St. Brigid-1 WBY
Meizoso, Frank (30)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
O Brien, Brendan (24)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106468 11/17/2019
1:15 pm
St. Gertrude-2 BAY
Fitzgerald, Brian (22)
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Galasso, James (19)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106750 11/17/2019
2:30 pm
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Berkowitz, David (LOSS)
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Gerbosi, Darren (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105194 11/23/2019
3:00 pm
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Price, Jeff (29)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Davis, Mark (40)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101456 11/23/2019
4:15 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
O Brien, Tom (23)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Testa, Karen (11)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102739 11/23/2019
5:30 pm
St. Mary-5 MAN
Young, John (25)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Joyce, Bobby (22)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104832 11/23/2019
6:45 pm
St. Frances-1 WAN
Tate, Ryan (33)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Rossiter, Robert (49)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
105314 11/24/2019
12:00 pm
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Smith, Josh (26)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Tabako, John (28)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade B
106085 11/24/2019
1:15 pm
St. Edward-1 SYO
Drogin, David (14)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
O Brien, Brendan (29)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102952 11/24/2019
3:00 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
Marcantonio, Scott (WIN)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Bencal, Rob (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106582 11/24/2019
4:15 pm
St. Vincent-1 ELM
Rogers, Sean (LOSS)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Valado, Tony (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101465 11/30/2019
3:00 pm
St. Mary-4 MAN
Motroni, Mark (23)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Testa, Karen (19)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102132 11/30/2019
4:15 pm
Long Beach CYO-2
Davis, Steve (16)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Samodulski, Adam (15)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade B
106078 11/30/2019
5:30 pm
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Basile, Joey (10)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
O Brien, Brendan (20)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106470 11/30/2019
6:45 pm
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Baronci, Anthony (31)
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Galasso, James (16)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102956 12/01/2019
3:00 pm
St. Joseph-2 GAR
Wood, Chris (WIN)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Bencal, Rob (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106594 12/01/2019
4:15 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Frankel, Rich (WIN)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Valado, Tony (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
105333 12/01/2019
5:30 pm
St. Aloysius-3 GNK
Pinsky, Jason (32)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Tabako, John (31)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106474 12/07/2019
6:00 pm
St. Mary-6 MAN
Lamarca, John (24)
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Galasso, James (6)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106591 12/07/2019
7:15 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
Franson, Bjorn (WIN)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Valado, Tony (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102156 12/14/2019
3:00 pm
St. Agnes-3 RVC
Canner, Matt (14)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Samodulski, Adam (12)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101474 12/14/2019
4:15 pm
St. Agnes-2 RVC
Abrams, Jon (24)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Testa, Karen (16)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102756 12/14/2019
5:30 pm
St. Peter-4 PTW
Kinsey, Nicole (7)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Joyce, Bobby (19)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104850 12/14/2019
6:45 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
Gibbons, Jim (42)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Rossiter, Robert (57)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104853 12/15/2019
00:00 am
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Mancusi, Drew (0)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Rossiter, Robert (99)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
105325 12/15/2019
12:00 pm
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Chang, Peter 004 (26)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Tabako, John (22)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105213 12/15/2019
1:45 pm
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Berkowitz, David (42)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Davis, Mark (36)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101458 12/15/2019
3:00 pm
St. Joseph-2 GAR
Goettlemann, Tim (30)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Testa, Karen (24)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102097 12/15/2019
4:15 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Sommer, Jesse (123)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Samodulski, Adam (11)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102971 12/15/2019
5:30 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
Loughlin, Brian (WIN)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Bencal, Rob (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
105341 01/04/2020
3:00 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
DeLuca, Phil (25)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Tabako, John (18)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105221 01/04/2020
4:15 pm
St. Peter-3 PTW
Krefetz, Cary (44)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Davis, Mark (39)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106578 01/05/2020
1:45 pm
St. Mary-1 MAN
Bauer, Dave (WIN)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Valado, Tony (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101467 01/05/2020
3:00 pm
St. Peter-2 PTW
Doherty, James (36)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Testa, Karen (33)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102114 01/05/2020
4:15 pm
St. Edward-1 SYO
Caridi, Joseph (15)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Samodulski, Adam (16)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102975 01/05/2020
5:30 pm
St. Peter-2 PTW
Damast, Michael (LOSS)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Bencal, Rob (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106772 01/11/2020
3:00 pm
St. Joseph-2 GAR
Bradley, Brian (LOSS)
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Gerbosi, Darren (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
105352 01/18/2020
3:00 pm
St. Edward-1 SYO
Stragalas, Dean (36)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Tabako, John (45)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106781 01/18/2020
4:15 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
Giallias, Peter (LOSS)
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Gerbosi, Darren (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106497 01/25/2020
3:00 pm
St. Peter-3 PTW
Tsepelman, Bernard (25)
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Galasso, James (4)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106784 01/25/2020
4:15 pm
St. Mary-5 MAN
Giannopoulos, Peter (LOSS)
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Gerbosi, Darren (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104879 01/25/2020
5:30 pm
St. Peter-4 PTW
Radinsky, Greg (11)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Rossiter, Robert (31)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106791 01/26/2020
12:00 pm
St. Gertrude-2 BAY
Hoban, John (LOSS)
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Gerbosi, Darren (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104831 01/26/2020
1:15 pm
St. Raphael-2 EMD
Mustafich, Erick (29)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Rossiter, Robert (45)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
105338 01/26/2020
3:00 pm
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Tabako, John (47)
St. Mary-1 MAN
Sealy, Paul (27)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
105363 02/01/2020
00:00 am
St. Joseph-2 GAR
DeBusschere, Dennis (0)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Tabako, John (99)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade B
106104 02/01/2020
4:15 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Longaro, John V. (14)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
O Brien, Brendan (20)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106504 02/01/2020
5:30 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Pizzardi, Frank (34)
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Galasso, James (15)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105243 02/01/2020
6:45 pm
St. Peter-2 PTW
Leonard, John (34)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Davis, Mark (39)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104890 02/08/2020
3:00 pm
St. Gertrude-2 BAY
deLauzon, Craig (23)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Rossiter, Robert (45)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105232 02/08/2020
4:15 pm
Holy Spirit-1 NHP
Munge, Nicolas (37)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Davis, Mark (34)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105205 02/09/2020
12:00 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Galanga, Charlie (37)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Davis, Mark (13)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade B
106109 02/09/2020
1:15 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
Reeves, Jake (29)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
O Brien, Brendan (33)
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109507 02/23/2020
4:00 pm
St. Dominic-7 OYS
Pavlovic, Francesca (0)
St. Joseph-7 BAB
Gilmore, Nancy (1)
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111130 02/23/2020
7:00 pm
St. Frances-4 WAN
Bifone, Robyn (1)
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Kim, Danny (0)
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111113 02/29/2020
3:00 pm
St. Patrick-1 HUN
Anderson, Nora (1)
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Kim, Danny (0)
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109847 03/07/2020
3:00 pm
O L Mercy-1 HIC
DeAveiro, Laura (1)
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Cunningham, Trish (Patricia) (0)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109890 03/07/2020
4:15 pm
Christ the King-7 COM
Leahey-Tamburro, Erin (1)
St. Dominic-8 OYS
Souther, Gene (0)
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109511 03/07/2020
5:30 pm
St. Frances-7 WAN
Spencer, Dave (1)
St. Dominic-7 OYS
Pavlovic, Francesca (0)
Print Schedule