Schedule for St. Frances (Wantagh)

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
111227 01/01/2019
00:00 am
St. Joseph-2 BAB
Aarons, Dan (0)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Piccirillo, Tom (99)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109303 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Peter-7 PTW
Scaffidi, Robert
St. Frances-7 WAN
Rende, Julie
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109563 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Rose-1 MAS
Krieg, Sean
St. Frances-3 WAN
Lang, Meaghan
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109432 01/02/2019
00:00 am
Cure of Ars-3 MER
Fernandez, Brandi
St. Frances-4 WAN
Ryder, Kevin
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109222 01/02/2019
00:00 am
Long Beach CYO-1
Piazza, Bill
St. Frances-1 WAN
Gerardi, John
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109223 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Kilian-2 FAR
Connolly, Steve
St. Frances-4 WAN
Melnick, Sherri
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111123 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Kim, Danny
St. Frances-1 WAN
Austin, Chris
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110615 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Raymond-2 ERK
Mulroy, Eileen
St. Frances-1 WAN
Picarella, Marie
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110331 01/02/2019
00:00 am
Cure of Ars-1 MER
Catapano, Nancy
St. Frances-3 WAN
Dillon, Kristi
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110568 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Raymond-1 ERK
Peknic, Loreen
St. Frances-1 WAN
Renneisen, Denise
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103621 10/19/2019
2:00 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Schiller, Roseanne (8)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Kissinger, Henry (14)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103421 10/19/2019
3:15 pm
Cure of Ars-1 MER
Witt, Kevin (14)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Sheridan, James (19)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
102326 10/19/2019
4:30 pm
St. Mary-3 MAN
Kinloch, Scott (14)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Maggio, Joe (8)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
102606 10/19/2019
5:45 pm
St. Agnes-3 RVC
McCabe, Danny (9)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Smith, Kelly (34)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
101182 10/26/2019
00:00 am
St. Peter-3 PTW
Sanders, Mark (0)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Beirne, Peggy (99)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103430 10/26/2019
09:00 am
St. Raphael-1 EMD
Zaradich, Henry (18)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Sheridan, James (11)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102767 10/26/2019
10:15 am
St. William-2 SEA
Clark, Steve (6)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Fanning, Dennis (12)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103624 10/26/2019
11:30 am
Long Beach CYO-2
McMahon, Mike (6)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Kissinger, Henry (16)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102670 10/26/2019
3:15 pm
St. Patrick-2 HUN
Warywoda, Nicholas (14)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Ryder, Kevin (24)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102275 10/26/2019
4:30 pm
Corpus Christi-2 MIN
Rowan, Joseph (4)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Mannix, Tom (21)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102685 10/27/2019
2:00 pm
St. William-1 SEA
Conklin, Jim (18)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Ryder, Kevin (30)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
102333 10/27/2019
3:15 pm
St. Pius X-2 PV
Lepselter, Marc (12)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Maggio, Joe (30)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
101186 10/27/2019
4:30 pm
St. Mary-1 MAN
Young, John (19)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Beirne, Peggy (18)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102288 11/02/2019
2:00 pm
St. Vincent-1 ELM
Ingram, George (2)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Mannix, Tom (26)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102293 11/03/2019
12:00 pm
St. Mary-1 MAN
Mandery, Evan (10)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Mannix, Tom (19)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103439 11/03/2019
1:15 pm
St. William-1 SEA
McGowan, Chris (14)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Sheridan, James (12)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
102236 11/03/2019
5:00 pm
St. Martin-1 BET
Becker, Kara (10)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Powers, John (32)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
101194 11/10/2019
7:00 pm
O L Hope-1 CPL
Delio, John (17)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Beirne, Peggy (28)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
105962 11/16/2019
09:00 am
St. Pius X-1 PV
Worth, Sean (48)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Ryder, Kevin (44)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
106402 11/16/2019
10:15 am
St. Mary-1 EIS
Moore, Rob (32)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Stornello, Sal (30)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
106507 11/16/2019
11:30 am
St. Martin-1 BET
Serio, Nicholas (28)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Falco, Pat (18)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102791 11/16/2019
12:45 pm
St. Joseph-1 BAB
Hannon, Brian (21)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Fanning, Dennis (16)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102798 11/17/2019
2:00 pm
St. Kilian-1 FAR
Keane, Catie (12)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Fanning, Dennis (24)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103647 11/17/2019
3:15 pm
St. Joseph-1 HEW
Plunkett, John (9)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Kissinger, Henry (17)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107710 11/17/2019
4:30 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Secaur, Mark (10)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Avena, John (14)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
105562 11/17/2019
6:30 pm
St. William-1 SEA
Byrne, Joe 205 (23)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Piccirillo, Tom (41)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107485 11/17/2019
8:00 pm
St. Kilian-3 FAR
Mezzanotte, Dominick (32)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Mapes, Robert (23)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
101202 11/24/2019
12:00 pm
St. Edward-2 SYO
Bianco, Paul (33)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Beirne, Peggy (39)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
106226 11/24/2019
1:15 pm
St. Joseph-1 BAB
Schweitzer, Brett (28)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Rahner, Billy (27)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107715 11/24/2019
2:30 pm
O L Peace-2 LYN
Coco, Ryan (19)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Avena, John (15)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102800 11/30/2019
09:00 am
St. Martin-1 AMI
Hansen, Erik (158)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Fanning, Dennis (12)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
106519 11/30/2019
10:15 am
St. Kilian-2 FAR
Hopper, Brad (36)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Falco, Pat (16)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103434 11/30/2019
11:30 am
St. Thomas-1 WHM
Warner, Brian (10)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Sheridan, James (6)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107482 11/30/2019
12:45 pm
St. Joseph-2 BAB
Krug, Paul (33)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Mapes, Robert (29)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102691 11/30/2019
3:00 pm
Holy Family-1 HIC
Perrucci, Joanne Curran (11)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Ryder, Kevin (34)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
102254 11/30/2019
4:15 pm
St. Kilian-1 FAR
Quinn, Paul (15)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Powers, John (14)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
102358 11/30/2019
5:45 pm
St. Kilian-2 FAR
Quinn, Paul (25)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Maggio, Joe (18)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
106211 11/30/2019
7:00 pm
St. William-1 SEA
Cronin, James (42)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Rahner, Billy (28)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
105969 11/30/2019
8:15 pm
St. Rose-1 MAS
Biggin, Tom (51)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Ryder, Kevin (33)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107720 12/01/2019
12:00 pm
St. Anne-1 GAR
Barrett, Tim (17)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Avena, John (15)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104975 12/01/2019
1:15 pm
St. Edward-7 SYO
Moscheni, Sergio (40)
St. Frances-7 WAN
Mannix, Tom (47)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
102637 12/01/2019
2:30 pm
Long Beach CYO-1
Surgot, Joe (20)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Smith, Kelly (27)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107400 12/01/2019
4:00 pm
St. William-1 SEA
Kofod, Lars (22)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Rice, Tom (4)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107412 12/07/2019
09:00 am
St. Raphael-2 EMD
Esslinger, Bill (26)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Rice, Tom (16)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107491 12/07/2019
10:30 am
St. Martin-2 BET
Collar, Chris (19)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Mapes, Robert (18)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
106521 12/07/2019
11:45 am
St. Joseph-1 BAB
Hoagland, Chris (16)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Falco, Pat (21)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104844 12/07/2019
2:00 pm
St. Brigid-1 WBY
Sarrantano, Brian (36)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Tate, Ryan (47)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102807 12/07/2019
3:15 pm
St. Pius X-1 PV
Pavic, Nick (9)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Fanning, Dennis (21)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
102366 12/07/2019
4:30 pm
St. Martin-2 BET
Falabella, Joseph (23)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Maggio, Joe (22)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
102645 12/07/2019
6:00 pm
Maria Regina-1 SEA
Mignone, Jen (20)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Smith, Kelly (26)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104962 12/07/2019
7:15 pm
St. Mary-7 MAN
Miller, John (35)
St. Frances-7 WAN
Mannix, Tom (49)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
105978 12/07/2019
8:45 pm
St. Bernard-1 LEV
Vieux, Ashley (48)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Ryder, Kevin (24)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102284 12/08/2019
12:00 pm
St. Mary-4 MAN
Stafford, Timothy (3)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Mannix, Tom (10)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103655 12/08/2019
1:15 pm
St. Raymond-2 ERK
Madden, Richard (17)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Kissinger, Henry (9)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
102249 12/08/2019
2:30 pm
St. Pius X-1 PV
Feinberg, David (12)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Powers, John (34)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
106540 12/08/2019
4:15 pm
St. Ignatius-1 HIC
Pitonza, Maria (18)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Falco, Pat (22)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
102650 12/14/2019
00:00 am
St. Anne-2 GAR
Barker, John (0)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Smith, Kelly (99)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
106528 12/14/2019
10:30 am
St. Raphael-1 EMD
Hudzik, Dave (25)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Falco, Pat (13)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107127 12/14/2019
11:45 am
St. Kilian-1 FAR
Cominski, Joe (33)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Walsh, John (23)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
105580 12/14/2019
1:15 pm
O L Grace-1 BAB
Vail, Joe (45)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Piccirillo, Tom (28)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102702 12/14/2019
5:30 pm
St. Mary-1 EIS
Talt, Chris (32)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Ryder, Kevin (31)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
106178 12/14/2019
7:00 pm
O L Mercy-2 HIC
Doucette, Steve (33)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Rahner, Billy (31)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107749 12/15/2019
12:00 pm
Long Beach CYO-2
Surgot, Joe (15)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Avena, John (18)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
102260 12/15/2019
1:15 pm
St. Rose-1 MAS
LoFrumento, Michael (20)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Powers, John (32)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
101222 12/15/2019
2:30 pm
Notre Dame-1 NHP
Maroney, Cristina Prieto (25)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Beirne, Peggy (35)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
102613 12/15/2019
3:45 pm
St. Edward-1 SYO
Koerner, Karissa (18)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Smith, Kelly (38)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
105965 12/15/2019
5:00 pm
O L Mercy-1 HIC
Micari, John (51)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Ryder, Kevin (32)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
106455 12/15/2019
6:30 pm
St. Mary-2 EIS
Godbout, Brian (35)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Stornello, Sal (27)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102324 12/21/2019
09:00 am
St. Joseph-3 GAR
Perisa, James (10)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Mannix, Tom (22)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102789 12/21/2019
10:15 am
St. Ignatius-1 HIC
Pitonza, Maria (2)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Fanning, Dennis (17)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
102378 12/21/2019
11:30 am
St. William-1 SEA
Brock, Eric (36)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Maggio, Joe (14)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
101226 12/21/2019
2:00 pm
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Paisner, Jonathan (35)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Beirne, Peggy (54)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104866 12/21/2019
3:15 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
Gibbons, Jim (26)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Tate, Ryan (51)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
106199 12/21/2019
4:45 pm
St. William-2 SEA
Barry, Mike (20)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Rahner, Billy (19)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
105986 12/21/2019
6:00 pm
St. Martin-1 BET
Lagan, Tom (49)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Ryder, Kevin (46)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
102608 12/22/2019
00:00 am
St. Frances-1 WAN
Smith, Kelly (99)
St. Anne-2 GAR
Barker, John (0)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
102267 12/22/2019
1:15 pm
Christ the King-2 COM
Solch, Tom (13)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Powers, John (31)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103470 12/22/2019
2:30 pm
St. Kilian-2 FAR
Ferraro, Mary Anne (18)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Sheridan, James (4)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102709 12/22/2019
3:45 pm
St. Rose-1 MAS
Delva, Yves (31)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Ryder, Kevin (30)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
105592 01/04/2020
00:00 am
O L Snow-2 BLPT
Carroll, James (99)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Piccirillo, Tom (0)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107134 01/04/2020
09:00 am
St. William-2 SEA
Calvacca, Chris (27)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Walsh, John (18)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
106434 01/04/2020
10:15 am
St. Kilian-1 FAR
McBrien, Brendan (28)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Stornello, Sal (21)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103662 01/04/2020
11:30 am
St. Anne-2 GAR
Scicutella, John (8)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Kissinger, Henry (17)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
102271 01/04/2020
2:00 pm
Maria Regina-1 SEA
Brady, David (23)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Powers, John (17)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
102379 01/04/2020
3:15 pm
Holy Family-1 HIC
Gentilini, Peter (19)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Maggio, Joe (21)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104875 01/04/2020
4:30 pm
St. Gertrude-2 BAY
deLauzon, Craig (28)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Tate, Ryan (40)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104980 01/04/2020
5:45 pm
St. Aloysius-7 GNK
Dickey, Kevin (45)
St. Frances-7 WAN
Mannix, Tom (53)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108979 01/04/2020
8:15 pm
St. Mary-9 MAN
Morton, Andris (42)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Migliaro, Mike (40)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107404 01/05/2020
12:00 pm
St. Martin-2 BET
Maricondo, Jeff (26)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Rice, Tom (14)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104868 01/05/2020
1:15 pm
St. Peter-4 PTW
Radinsky, Greg (23)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Tate, Ryan (48)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
102662 01/05/2020
2:30 pm
St. Peter-2 PTW
Duffy, Matt (31)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Smith, Kelly (39)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
105598 01/05/2020
4:00 pm
St. Mary-4 EIS
Koch, Tom (31)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Piccirillo, Tom (43)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
106442 01/05/2020
5:15 pm
St. Martin-1 AMI
Smith, Michael (42)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Stornello, Sal (20)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
106208 01/05/2020
6:30 pm
St. Cyril-1 DEER PK
Morgan, Garry (49)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Rahner, Billy (34)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
109144 01/12/2020
3:45 pm
St. Kilian-3 FAR
Capucciati, Beth (37)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Boden, Andrew (51)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108967 01/12/2020
5:00 pm
St. Peter-3 PTW
Sanders, Mark (39)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Migliaro, Mike (51)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108936 01/12/2020
6:15 pm
St. Gertrude-2 BAY
Valicenti, Justin (40)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Maggio, Joe (50)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107432 01/18/2020
09:00 am
St. Kilian-2 FAR
Murtha, Tim (24)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Rice, Tom (16)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107744 01/18/2020
10:15 am
Cure of Ars-2 MER
Pinsky, Marc (34)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Avena, John (10)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104986 01/18/2020
11:30 am
St. Peter-7 PTW
Daly, Ken (56)
St. Frances-7 WAN
Mannix, Tom (61)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107521 01/18/2020
1:00 pm
Maria Regina-2 SEA
Becht, Tim (36)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Mapes, Robert (25)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108842 01/18/2020
2:15 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
Joyce, Chris (43)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Monahan, Mike (50)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104877 01/19/2020
3:30 pm
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Mancusi, Drew (38)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Tate, Ryan (46)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
105610 01/19/2020
4:45 pm
St. Pius X-1 PV
Rothschild, Dave (43)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Piccirillo, Tom (51)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107139 01/26/2020
12:00 pm
St. Raphael-1 EMD
Ackerman, Daniel (39)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Walsh, John (21)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108847 01/26/2020
1:15 pm
St. Joseph-2 GAR
Collins, Sean (27)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Monahan, Mike (46)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108946 01/26/2020
2:30 pm
St. Kilian-2 FAR
Scardina, Doug (34)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Maggio, Joe (49)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
109142 01/26/2020
3:45 pm
St. Frances-2 WAN
Migliaro, Mike (41)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Boden, Andrew (30)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107108 02/01/2020
12:00 pm
St. Mary-4 MAN
Miller, John (29)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Walsh, John (13)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107529 02/01/2020
1:15 pm
St. Lawrence-1 SAY
Jones, Todd (20)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Mapes, Robert (25)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108854 02/01/2020
2:30 pm
St. Kilian-3 FAR
Connolly, Steve (39)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Monahan, Mike (47)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108931 02/01/2020
3:45 pm
St. Martin-1 AMI
Santos, Anthony (45)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Maggio, Joe (34)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
106454 02/02/2020
12:00 pm
St. William-1 SEA
Spinella, Mike (22)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Stornello, Sal (11)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104993 02/02/2020
1:15 pm
St. Agnes-8 RVC
Shevlin, Mike (42)
St. Frances-7 WAN
Mannix, Tom (57)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108971 02/02/2020
2:30 pm
St. Kilian-3 FAR
Capucciati, Beth (46)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Migliaro, Mike (54)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107533 02/08/2020
09:30 am
O L Lourdes-1 WIS
DiBenedetto, Christopher (29)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Mapes, Robert (32)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
105622 02/08/2020
10:45 am
St. Martin-2 BET
Fantry, Dave (27)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Piccirillo, Tom (37)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104887 02/08/2020
12:00 pm
St. Peter-3 PTW
Wrynn, Colm (47)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Tate, Ryan (39)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
106409 02/08/2020
1:15 pm
St. Rose-1 MAS
Delaney, John (36)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Stornello, Sal (29)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
106568 02/08/2020
2:30 pm
St. Pius X-1 PV
Baim, Matt (37)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Falco, Pat (22)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104997 02/08/2020
4:00 pm
St. Anne-7 GAR
Nolan, Mark (53)
St. Frances-7 WAN
Mannix, Tom (62)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108855 02/08/2020
5:15 pm
St. Peter-7 PTW
Damsky, Marc (41)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Monahan, Mike (51)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108955 02/08/2020
6:30 pm
St. Martin-1 BET
Grippaldi, Larry (28)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Maggio, Joe (58)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108753 02/08/2020
7:45 pm
St. Kilian-2 FAR
Castle, Russell (33)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Kissinger, Henry (43)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107436 02/09/2020
12:00 pm
St. Pius X-2 PV
Ferencz, Dan (9)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Rice, Tom (30)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107149 02/09/2020
1:15 pm
Holy Family-1 HIC
Taylor, Khareem (47)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Walsh, John (40)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
106234 02/09/2020
2:30 pm
O L Mercy-3 HIC
Moran, Patrick (14)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Rahner, Billy (43)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
106024 02/09/2020
4:00 pm
St. Mary-1 EIS
Berlin, Nils (48)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Ryder, Kevin (36)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
109003 02/09/2020
5:15 pm
St. Mary-8 MAN
Beresheim, Devin (45)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Migliaro, Mike (48)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108756 02/09/2020
6:30 pm
St. Martin-1 AMI
Santos, Frank (50)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Kissinger, Henry (44)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
109140 02/09/2020
7:45 pm
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Wolff, Mark (37)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Boden, Andrew (51)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109568 02/23/2020
00:00 am
St. Martin-1 AMI
Pryz, Sandy (99)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Lang, Meaghan (0)
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109213 02/23/2020
4:15 pm
St. Frances-1 WAN
Gerardi, John (1)
St. Frances-4 WAN
Melnick, Sherri (0)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109331 02/23/2020
6:45 pm
Holy Family-1 HIC
Donlon, Bill (0)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Herrera, Hector (1)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108760 02/23/2020
8:00 pm
St. Martin-1 BET
Griffin, James (36)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Kissinger, Henry (38)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108772 02/24/2020
7:30 pm
St. Pius X-2 PV
Bettan, Rich (46)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Kissinger, Henry (51)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
109141 02/24/2020
8:45 pm
St. Cyril-2 DEER PK
Caratozzolo, Anthony (54)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Boden, Andrew (62)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108765 02/29/2020
3:15 pm
St. Matthew-1 DIX
Nicolino, Steven (66)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Kissinger, Henry (48)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108999 02/29/2020
4:30 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
Levin, Michael (21)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Migliaro, Mike (41)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108961 02/29/2020
5:45 pm
St. Martin-2 AMI
Flood, Martin (49)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Maggio, Joe (54)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108871 03/01/2020
12:00 pm
St. Pius X-2 PV
Stein, Jeffrey (46)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Monahan, Mike (69)
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109599 03/07/2020
09:00 am
St. Mary-7 MAN
Gordon, Kim (0)
St. Frances-7 WAN
Rotondo, Tony (1)
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110052 03/07/2020
10:15 am
St. Edward-7 SYO
Bowie, William (0)
St. Frances-7 WAN
Reich, Laura (1)
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110467 03/07/2020
11:30 am
St. James-7 SET
Engel, Tom
St. Frances-8 WAN
Lembo, Stephen
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110601 03/07/2020
12:45 pm
Long Beach CYO-1
Piazza, Bill (1)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Picarella, Marie (0)
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110422 03/07/2020
2:00 pm
St. Pius X-8 PV
Zweback, Gayle (0)
St. Frances-9 WAN
Ryder, Kevin (1)
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109693 03/07/2020
3:15 pm
St. Martin-1 AMI
Luca, Anthony (0)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Kaufmann, Emily (1)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109430 03/07/2020
4:30 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Shaub, Greg (0)
St. Frances-4 WAN
Ryder, Kevin (1)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109469 03/07/2020
5:45 pm
O L Victory-1 FLO
DiLorenzo, Charlie (0)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Wacks, Amanda (1)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109556 03/07/2020
7:00 pm
St. Kilian-2 FAR
Lospitalier, Sonia (0)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Lang, Meaghan (1)
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109177 03/07/2020
8:15 pm
St. Frances-3 WAN
Skaar, Chris (0)
St. Frances-2 WAN
Puckhaber, Kathleen (1)
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109699 03/08/2020
12:00 pm
St. Joseph-1 BAB
Basile, Mark (0)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Kaufmann, Emily (1)
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110610 03/08/2020
1:15 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
Dempsey, Tim (1)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Picarella, Marie (0)
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
110908 03/08/2020
2:30 pm
Cure of Ars-1 MER
Menghi, Jason (0)
St. Frances-5 WAN
Coners, Jess (1)
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110563 03/08/2020
3:45 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Germara, Jennifer (0)
St. Frances-1 WAN
Renneisen, Denise (1)
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110340 03/08/2020
5:00 pm
St. Raphael-1 EMD
Pohalski, Denise (0)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Dillon, Kristi (1)
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109603 03/08/2020
6:15 pm
St. Peter-7 PTW
Drewes, Cory (1)
St. Frances-7 WAN
Rotondo, Tony (0)
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109183 03/14/2020
00:00 am
St. Kilian-1 FAR
Cavanagh, John (0)
St. Frances-3 WAN
Skaar, Chris (99)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109442 03/22/2020
00:00 am
St. Raphael-1 EMD
Givargis, Amy
St. Frances-4 WAN
Ryder, Kevin
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109527 03/22/2020
00:00 am
St. Edward-7 SYO
Calabrese, Lauren
St. Frances-7 WAN
Spencer, Dave
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109232 03/22/2020
00:00 am
St. Peter-1 PTW
Teh, Chris
St. Frances-1 WAN
Gerardi, John
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110623 03/22/2020
00:00 am
O L Peace-2 LYN
Carey, Steve
St. Frances-1 WAN
Picarella, Marie
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110349 03/22/2020
00:00 am
Sacred Heart-1 NMK
Hanellin, Jeffrey
St. Frances-3 WAN
Dillon, Kristi
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110294 03/22/2020
00:00 am
St. Mary-2 MAN
Kinloch, Scott
St. Frances-2 WAN
Dowling, Justine
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109334 03/28/2020
00:00 am
Cure of Ars-4 MER
O Connor, Mary
St. Frances-2 WAN
Herrera, Hector
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109447 03/28/2020
00:00 am
St. Kilian-1 FAR
Lazcano, Barbara
St. Frances-4 WAN
Ryder, Kevin
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111165 03/28/2020
00:00 am
St. Kilian-3 FAR
Bellisari, Holly
St. Frances-2 WAN
Muller, Peter
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110446 03/28/2020
00:00 am
St. Joseph-7 BAB
Logue-Boyd, Crystal
St. Frances-9 WAN
Ryder, Kevin
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110342 03/28/2020
00:00 am
St. Agnes-1 RVC
Chimienti, Lezlie
St. Frances-3 WAN
Dillon, Kristi
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110145 03/28/2020
00:00 am
Cure of Ars-2 MER
Napoli, Mike (029)
St. Frances-4 WAN
Coppola, Carmine
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110297 03/28/2020
00:00 am
St. Raymond-3 ERK
Halstead, Jessica
St. Frances-2 WAN
Dowling, Justine
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110576 03/28/2020
00:00 am
O L Mercy-1 HIC
Erlbaum, David
St. Frances-1 WAN
Renneisen, Denise
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109712 03/28/2020
00:00 am
St. William-2 SEA
Lodispoto, Jessica
St. Frances-1 WAN
Kaufmann, Emily
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110146 04/04/2020
09:00 am
Long Beach CYO-1
Shelowitz, Randi Brymer
St. Frances-4 WAN
Coppola, Carmine
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110301 04/04/2020
10:15 am
Long Beach CYO-2
Quinn, Brian
St. Frances-2 WAN
Dowling, Justine
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110450 04/04/2020
11:30 am
St. Joseph-7 BAB
Logue-Boyd, Crystal
St. Frances-7 WAN
Dnyprowsky, Cathleen
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111098 04/04/2020
12:45 pm
St. Raymond-2 ERK
Honerkamp, Kelly
St. Frances-7 WAN
Scherr, Jami
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111157 04/04/2020
2:00 pm
St. Mary-4 MAN
Takahashi, Tetsu
St. Frances-2 WAN
Muller, Peter
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110788 04/04/2020
3:45 pm
Cure of Ars-3 MER
Schiff, Heather
St. Frances-2 WAN
McGeown, Brian
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109321 04/04/2020
6:15 pm
St. William-7 SEA
Luisi, Ron
St. Frances-7 WAN
Rende, Julie
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110592 04/05/2020
12:00 pm
St. Edward-1 SYO
Cuoco, Tony
St. Frances-1 WAN
Renneisen, Denise
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110306 04/05/2020
1:15 pm
Maria Regina-1 SEA
Melaina, Louie
St. Frances-2 WAN
Dowling, Justine
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110453 04/05/2020
2:30 pm
St. William-7 SEA
Sidoti, Mark
St. Frances-7 WAN
Dnyprowsky, Cathleen
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109453 04/05/2020
3:45 pm
O L Mercy-3 HIC
Sullivan, Emily
St. Frances-4 WAN
Ryder, Kevin
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109293 04/05/2020
5:00 pm
St. Mary-9 MAN
Whitaker, Caitlin
St. Frances-7 WAN
Rende, Julie
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109538 04/05/2020
6:15 pm
St. Dominic-7 OYS
Pavlovic, Francesca
St. Frances-7 WAN
Spencer, Dave
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109243 04/05/2020
7:30 pm
Maria Regina-2 SEA
Price, Carol
St. Frances-1 WAN
Gerardi, John
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109708 04/19/2020
12:00 pm
St. Raphael-2 EMD
Costanza, Vinny
St. Frances-1 WAN
Kaufmann, Emily
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109532 04/19/2020
1:15 pm
St. Martin-7 AMI
Dexter, Julie
St. Frances-7 WAN
Spencer, Dave
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109357 04/19/2020
2:30 pm
St. Kilian-3 FAR
Carroll, Brendan
St. Frances-2 WAN
Herrera, Hector
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109496 04/19/2020
3:45 pm
Cure of Ars-1 MER
Ryan, Nikki
St. Frances-1 WAN
Wacks, Amanda
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109325 04/19/2020
5:00 pm
St. Dominic-8 OYS
Souther, Gene
St. Frances-7 WAN
Rende, Julie
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109237 04/19/2020
6:15 pm
St. Kilian-2 FAR
Connolly, Steve
St. Frances-1 WAN
Gerardi, John
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110074 04/19/2020
7:30 pm
St. Frances-7 WAN
Reich, Laura
Cure of Ars-7 MER
Montalbano, Carla
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110162 04/25/2020
09:00 am
O L Victory-1 FLO
Mullen, Marc
St. Frances-4 WAN
Coppola, Carmine
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110313 04/25/2020
10:15 am
St. Agnes-3 RVC
McCormack, Michaela
St. Frances-2 WAN
Dowling, Justine
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110492 04/25/2020
11:30 am
O L Victory-7 FLO
Colasante, Jenna
St. Frances-8 WAN
Lembo, Stephen
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109590 04/25/2020
1:15 pm
Christ the King-7 COM
Curran, Jennifer
St. Frances-7 WAN
Rotondo, Tony
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109585 04/25/2020
2:30 pm
Cure of Ars-2 MER
Demirakos, Lou
St. Frances-3 WAN
Lang, Meaghan
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109517 04/25/2020
3:45 pm
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
McKendry, Teresa
St. Frances-7 WAN
Spencer, Dave
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109503 04/25/2020
5:00 pm
Sacred Heart-2 NMK
Martinetion, James
St. Frances-1 WAN
Wacks, Amanda
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109245 04/25/2020
6:15 pm
Long Beach CYO-1
Piazza, Bill
St. Frances-4 WAN
Melnick, Sherri
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110355 04/25/2020
7:30 pm
St. Joseph-2 BAB
Tussie, Anthony
St. Frances-3 WAN
Dillon, Kristi
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109248 04/26/2020
00:00 am
St. Mary-1 MAN
Mildt, Emily (0)
St. Frances-4 WAN
Melnick, Sherri (99)
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111168 04/26/2020
12:00 pm
St. Kilian-3 FAR
Bellisari, Holly
St. Frances-6 WAN
Hoffman, Suzanne
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111148 04/26/2020
1:15 pm
St. Rose-2 MAS
Dodick, Michael
St. Frances-2 WAN
Muller, Peter
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110071 04/26/2020
2:30 pm
St. Kilian-7 FAR
Hecker, Jill
St. Frances-7 WAN
Reich, Laura
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109608 04/26/2020
3:45 pm
St. Rose-7 MAS
Miller, Peter
St. Frances-7 WAN
Rotondo, Tony
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109467 04/26/2020
5:00 pm
St. Pius X-1 PV
Powers, Rick
St. Frances-1 WAN
Wacks, Amanda
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109208 04/26/2020
6:15 pm
St. Rose-1 MAS
Cafasso, Frank
St. Frances-3 WAN
Skaar, Chris
Print Schedule