Schedule for St. Aloysius Parish

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102722 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Joseph-2 GAR
DeBusschere, Dennis
St. Aloysius-2 GNK
Izzo, Carol
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103380 10/27/2019
12:00 pm
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Gillen, James (WIN)
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Toch, Nicole (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
103482 10/27/2019
1:15 pm
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Louis, Jaime
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Dickey, Kevin
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103370 11/03/2019
12:00 pm
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Carey, Dan (WIN)
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Toch, Nicole (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
103489 11/10/2019
12:00 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
Williams, Joe
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Dickey, Kevin
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103389 11/10/2019
1:15 pm
St. Mary-3 MAN
Thomas, Janice (WIN)
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Toch, Nicole (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102524 11/17/2019
12:00 pm
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Ligonde, Peddy (10)
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
McCarthy, Andrew (15)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102521 11/23/2019
09:00 am
St. Anthony-1 OC
Murray, Danielle (16)
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
McCarthy, Andrew (4)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103393 11/23/2019
10:15 am
St. Peter-1 PTW
Andino, Zulmary (WIN)
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Toch, Nicole (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
103494 11/23/2019
11:30 am
St. Mary-1 MAN
Gordon, Peter
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Dickey, Kevin
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106467 11/23/2019
12:45 pm
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Falanga, Roberta (15)
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Baronci, Anthony (21)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107157 11/23/2019
2:00 pm
Long Beach CYO-2
Heavey, Michael
St. Aloysius-2 GNK
Jonisch, Jon
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102742 11/24/2019
12:00 pm
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Joyce, Bobby (20)
St. Aloysius-2 GNK
Izzo, Carol (6)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106906 11/24/2019
1:15 pm
St. Peter-3 PTW
Feinblum, Larry (WIN)
St. Aloysius-2 GNK
Perillo, Don (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102746 12/07/2019
09:00 am
St. Boniface-3 SCL
TBD (10)
St. Aloysius-2 GNK
Izzo, Carol (18)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102528 12/07/2019
10:15 am
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Bennett, Samantha (24)
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
McCarthy, Andrew (6)
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
103501 12/07/2019
11:30 am
Corpus Christi-1 MIN
Scott, James
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Dickey, Kevin
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106475 12/07/2019
12:45 pm
St. Mary-3 MAN
Smith, Brad (31)
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Baronci, Anthony (28)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106925 12/07/2019
2:00 pm
O L Victory-1 FLO
Kempton, Pete (WIN)
St. Aloysius-2 GNK
Perillo, Don (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107180 12/07/2019
3:15 pm
St. Mary-4 MAN
Siris, John
St. Aloysius-2 GNK
Jonisch, Jon
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102750 12/08/2019
12:00 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
Farren, Brian (17)
St. Aloysius-2 GNK
Izzo, Carol (10)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103374 12/08/2019
1:15 pm
St. Mary-1 MAN
Johnston, Ken (LOSS)
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Toch, Nicole (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107269 12/08/2019
2:30 pm
O L Hope-1 CPL
McGovern, Jim
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Bloom, Jonathon
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102533 12/14/2019
09:00 am
St. Mary-2 MAN
LaBenne, Drew (16)
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
McCarthy, Andrew (14)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102754 12/14/2019
10:15 am
St. Mary-3 MAN
Williams, Joe (11)
St. Aloysius-2 GNK
Izzo, Carol (14)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107154 12/14/2019
11:30 am
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Bell, Kadeem
St. Aloysius-2 GNK
Jonisch, Jon
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107276 12/14/2019
12:45 pm
Notre Dame-1 NHP
Sparacello, Vincent
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Bloom, Jonathon
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102540 12/15/2019
12:00 pm
St. William-2 SEA
Ulzheimer, Bob (18)
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
McCarthy, Andrew (14)
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
103511 12/15/2019
1:15 pm
O L Hope-1 CPL
Reedy, Matt
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Dickey, Kevin
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106463 12/15/2019
2:30 pm
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Galasso, James (24)
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Baronci, Anthony (42)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106778 12/15/2019
3:45 pm
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
D Angelo, Jerry (LOSS)
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Berkowitz, David (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106921 01/05/2020
12:00 pm
O L Hope-1 CPL
Aguilar, Christine (LOSS)
St. Aloysius-2 GNK
Perillo, Don (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106775 01/11/2020
09:00 am
St. Peter-2 PTW
DeLuca, Phil (WIN)
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Berkowitz, David (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107288 01/11/2020
10:15 am
Corpus Christi-1 MIN
Gabriel, Jonathan
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Bloom, Jonathon
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106495 01/18/2020
09:00 am
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Pizzardi, Frank (25)
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Baronci, Anthony (36)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106499 01/25/2020
09:00 am
St. Boniface-4 SCL
Galowski, John (25)
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Baronci, Anthony (31)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106782 01/25/2020
10:15 am
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Martini, John (WIN)
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Berkowitz, David (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106935 01/25/2020
11:30 am
Corpus Christi-1 MIN
Kearns, Martin (LOSS)
St. Aloysius-2 GNK
Perillo, Don (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107188 01/25/2020
12:45 pm
St. Raymond-4 ERK
Molinari, Mike
St. Aloysius-2 GNK
Jonisch, Jon
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107281 01/26/2020
12:00 pm
St. Mary-3 MAN
Saville, Robert
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Bloom, Jonathon
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107298 02/01/2020
09:00 am
St. Mary-1 MAN
Miller, John
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Bloom, Jonathon
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106787 02/01/2020
10:15 am
St. Edward-2 SYO
Moscheni, Sergio (WIN)
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Berkowitz, David (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106794 02/08/2020
09:00 am
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Gerbosi, Darren (WIN)
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Berkowitz, David (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107195 02/08/2020
10:15 am
St. Raymond-3 ERK
Prestianni, Sal
St. Aloysius-2 GNK
Jonisch, Jon
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106949 02/09/2020
12:00 pm
St. Agnes-4 RVC
Owens, Alan (WIN)
St. Aloysius-2 GNK
Perillo, Don (LOSS)
Print Schedule