Schedule for Merrick Park

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Soccer, Girls
2nd Grade
101128 09/22/2019
12:00 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Harding, Mike
St. Martin-1 UND
Chen-Phang, Lisa
Soccer, Girls
6th Grade
101080 09/28/2019
6:30 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Koetzner, Pattie (0)
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Villarruel, Dario (99)
Soccer, Boys
8th Grade
100993 09/28/2019
7:45 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Lawless, Michael (2)
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Villarruel, Dario (3)
Soccer, Boys
2nd Grade
101160 09/29/2019
12:00 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Glassing, Andrea (0)
St. Martin-1 UND
Paul, Jeffrey (1)
Soccer, Boys
4th Grade
101034 09/29/2019
1:15 pm
Long Beach CYO-2
Hawran, Marcus (WIN)
St. Martin-1 UND
Chung, Juanita and Dr. Olusola Karimu (LOSS)
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101125 09/29/2019
2:30 pm
O L Lourdes-3 MAL
Glassing, Andrea (LOSS)
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Villarruel, Dario (WIN)
Soccer, Boys
2nd Grade
101150 10/05/2019
5:15 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Nefouse,Danielle
St. Martin-1 UND
Paul, Jeffrey
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101105 10/05/2019
6:30 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Rick, Geoff (WIN)
St. Martin-1 UND
Adeyemo, Dr. (LOSS)
Soccer, Boys
4th Grade
101043 10/06/2019
12:00 pm
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Conenna, Nick (WIN)
St. Martin-1 UND
Chung, Juanita and Dr. Olusola Karimu (LOSS)
Soccer, Boys
4th Grade
101045 10/06/2019
1:15 pm
O L Lourdes-3 MAL
Walsh, Ed (WIN)
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Scrivanich, Nicholas (LOSS)
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101107 10/06/2019
2:30 pm
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Fellin, Paul (LOSS)
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Villarruel, Dario (WIN)
Soccer, Girls
6th Grade
101087 10/19/2019
5:15 pm
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Gormley, Patty (1)
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Villarruel, Dario (0)
Soccer, Girls
2nd Grade
101135 10/19/2019
6:30 pm
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Walls, Tara
St. Martin-1 UND
Chen-Phang, Lisa
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101114 10/26/2019
5:15 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Rick, Geoff (LOSS)
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Villarruel, Dario (WIN)
Soccer, Boys
4th Grade
101052 10/26/2019
6:30 pm
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Scrivanich, Nicholas
St. Martin-1 UND
Chung, Juanita and Dr. Olusola Karimu
Soccer, Boys
8th Grade
101004 10/26/2019
7:45 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Friedrich, Bill (8)
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Villarruel, Dario (0)
Soccer, Boys
8th Grade
101007 11/02/2019
5:15 pm
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Mahmood, Qamar (6)
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Villarruel, Dario (2)
Soccer, Boys
4th Grade
101058 11/03/2019
12:00 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Morsellino, Steve (WIN)
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Scrivanich, Nicholas (LOSS)
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101115 11/03/2019
1:15 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Negovetti, Giancarlo (WIN)
St. Martin-1 UND
Adeyemo, Dr. (LOSS)
Soccer, Girls
6th Grade
101090 11/03/2019
2:30 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Russelman, Dan (5)
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Villarruel, Dario (2)
Soccer, Girls
2nd Grade
101138 11/03/2019
3:45 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Russelman, Dan
St. Martin-1 UND
Chen-Phang, Lisa
Soccer, Boys
4th Grade
101038 11/09/2019
3:30 pm
Long Beach CYO-1
Hawran, Marcus
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Scrivanich, Nicholas
Soccer, Boys
2nd Grade
101164 11/09/2019
5:15 pm
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Hintze, Kaitlyn (11)
St. Martin-1 UND
Paul, Jeffrey (0)
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101122 11/09/2019
6:30 pm
St. Martin-1 UND
Adeyemo, Dr. (LOSS)
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Villarruel, Dario (WIN)
Soccer, Boys
8th Grade
101011 11/09/2019
7:45 pm
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Flanagan, Kevin (5)
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Villarruel, Dario (0)
Soccer, Boys
2nd Grade
101157 11/10/2019
12:00 pm
St. Brigid-1 WBY
Echausse, Paul
St. Martin-1 UND
Paul, Jeffrey
Soccer, Boys
4th Grade
101061 11/10/2019
1:15 pm
Long Beach CYO-1
Hawran, Marcus
St. Martin-1 UND
Chung, Juanita and Dr. Olusola Karimu
Soccer, Girls
6th Grade
101097 11/10/2019
2:30 pm
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Gillespie, Patrick 2
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Villarruel, Dario 2
Soccer, Girls
2nd Grade
101145 11/10/2019
3:45 pm
St. Aidan-2 WPK
O Sullivan, Jen
St. Martin-1 UND
Chen-Phang, Lisa
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101124 11/10/2019
5:00 pm
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Fellin, Paul (LOSS)
St. Martin-1 UND
Adeyemo, Dr. (WIN)
Print Schedule