Schedule for Christ the King Gym

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110746 01/01/2019
00:00 am
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Purow, Dave
Christ the King-2 COM
Angus, Brandon
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109306 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Frances-7 WAN
Rende, Julie
Christ the King-7 COM
Leahey-Tamburro, Erin
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109391 01/02/2019
00:00 am
Maria Regina-7 SEA
Garvey, Patrick
Christ the King-8 COM
Gleeson, Niamh
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110666 01/02/2019
00:00 am
Maria Regina-1 SEA
Garvey, Patrick
Christ the King-1 COM
Palazzo, Dominic
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110386 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. James-1 SET
Stype, Michael
Christ the King-1 COM
Reynolds, Denise
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109610 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Sekavec, Zena
Christ the King-7 COM
Curran, Jennifer
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109705 01/02/2019
00:00 am
Cure of Ars-2 MER
Gering, Doug
Christ the King-3 COM
Madover, Sharon
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109735 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Frances-1 WAN
Kaufmann, Emily
Christ the King-3 COM
Madover, Sharon
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109860 01/02/2019
00:00 am
O L Mercy-1 HIC
DeAveiro, Laura
Christ the King-1 COM
Tagliento, Mike
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109872 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Shedlick, Meghan
Christ the King-1 COM
Tagliento, Mike
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100521 09/14/2019
5:00 pm
St. Thomas-7 WHM
Healy, Chip (30)
Christ the King-7 COM
Orlando, Mike (40)
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100536 10/06/2019
12:00 pm
St. Rose-7 MAS
Baldinger, Gary (27)
Christ the King-7 COM
Orlando, Mike (39)
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100539 10/12/2019
5:00 pm
St. Bernard-7 LEV
Andersen, Denise (41)
Christ the King-7 COM
Orlando, Mike (29)
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100527 10/20/2019
12:00 pm
St. Raymond-7 ERK
Mulroy, Jim (35)
Christ the King-7 COM
Orlando, Mike (65)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
101587 10/20/2019
1:30 pm
Mary Immaculate-1 BEL
Reitzel, Chris (41)
Christ the King-1 COM
Davidson, Anthony (25)
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100533 10/27/2019
00:00 am
O L Victory-7 FLO
McGovern, Jennifer 151 (0)
Christ the King-7 COM
Orlando, Mike (99)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103675 10/27/2019
2:00 pm
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Hansen, Mike 11
Christ the King-1 COM
Newman, John 11
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
101574 10/27/2019
3:15 pm
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Sankey, George (41)
Christ the King-1 COM
Davidson, Anthony (30)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
102232 11/02/2019
6:15 pm
St. Martin-1 BET
Becker, Kara (22)
Christ the King-2 COM
Solch, Tom (18)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101943 11/09/2019
6:15 pm
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Spallina, Mary Beth (19)
Christ the King-1 COM
Orlando, Mike (35)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103907 11/10/2019
2:00 pm
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Goguen, Dylan (10)
Christ the King-1 COM
Tagliento, Mike (52)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
102239 11/10/2019
3:15 pm
St. Frances-1 WAN
Powers, John (23)
Christ the King-2 COM
Solch, Tom (12)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102920 11/17/2019
2:00 pm
St. Anthony-2 ENP
Berger, Rob (12)
Christ the King-1 COM
Briordy, Dennis (21)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103915 11/23/2019
12:00 pm
St. Lawrence-2 SAY
Carmody, Rich (17)
Christ the King-1 COM
Tagliento, Mike (22)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
102247 11/23/2019
1:15 pm
Maria Regina-1 SEA
Brady, David (31)
Christ the King-2 COM
Solch, Tom (17)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108305 11/23/2019
4:00 pm
St. Patrick-1 HUN
Mostransky, Kyle (WIN)
Christ the King-1 COM
Clank, Sandi (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104152 11/23/2019
7:45 pm
St. Patrick-3 HUN
Sclafani, Joseph (38)
Christ the King-1 COM
Tuffy, Michael (45)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103697 11/30/2019
12:00 pm
St. Kilian-2 FAR
Malley, Diane (WIN)
Christ the King-1 COM
Newman, John (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103919 11/30/2019
1:15 pm
St. Joseph-1 BAB
Sawczyn, Graceanne (9)
Christ the King-1 COM
Tagliento, Mike (24)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102905 11/30/2019
2:30 pm
St. Joseph-2 KPK
Schoen, Scott (16)
Christ the King-1 COM
Briordy, Dennis (6)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
101591 11/30/2019
3:45 pm
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Donovan, Casey (28)
Christ the King-1 COM
Davidson, Anthony (20)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108311 11/30/2019
5:00 pm
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Hicksen, Mike (WIN)
Christ the King-1 COM
Clank, Sandi (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104393 11/30/2019
6:15 pm
St. Mary-8 MAN
Egan, Sean (33)
Christ the King-7 COM
McConaghy, Brian (23)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade A
104116 11/30/2019
7:30 pm
Mary Immaculate-7 BEL
Mackie, John (52)
Christ the King-7 COM
Rosenoff, Mark (77)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103685 12/01/2019
1:30 pm
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Magee, Scott (WIN)
Christ the King-1 COM
Newman, John (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103911 12/01/2019
2:45 pm
Good Shepherd-1 HOL
Pitman, David (26)
Christ the King-1 COM
Tagliento, Mike (10)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102928 12/01/2019
4:00 pm
St. Patrick-3 HUN
Griffin, Kevin 157 (4)
Christ the King-1 COM
Briordy, Dennis (26)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
102255 12/01/2019
5:15 pm
St. Pius X-1 PV
Feinberg, David (24)
Christ the King-2 COM
Solch, Tom (30)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101971 12/01/2019
6:30 pm
Good Shepherd-1 HOL
Rohan, Herman (11)
Christ the King-1 COM
Orlando, Mike (26)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
101573 12/01/2019
7:45 pm
Good Shepherd-1 HOL
Hansen, Jeff (31)
Christ the King-1 COM
Davidson, Anthony (39)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103923 12/07/2019
5:00 pm
St. Mark-1 SHR
Bourguignon, Maureen (17)
Christ the King-1 COM
Tagliento, Mike (23)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101935 12/07/2019
6:15 pm
St. Mark-1 SHR
Bell, Tom (25)
Christ the King-1 COM
Orlando, Mike (16)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade A
104104 12/07/2019
7:30 pm
St. Patrick-7 SMI
Burton, Jim (51)
Christ the King-7 COM
Rosenoff, Mark (80)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108338 12/08/2019
3:15 pm
St. James-1 SET
Jantzen, Michael (WIN)
Christ the King-1 COM
Clank, Sandi (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104179 12/08/2019
4:30 pm
St. Patrick-2 HUN
Eichler, Jeffrey R. (34)
Christ the King-1 COM
Tuffy, Michael (69)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101951 12/08/2019
5:45 pm
St. Louis-1 SOUND BEACH
Callaghan, Sean (24)
Christ the King-1 COM
Orlando, Mike (27)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102936 12/08/2019
7:00 pm
St. James-1 SET
McGee, James (13)
Christ the King-1 COM
Briordy, Dennis (8)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104400 12/14/2019
2:30 pm
St. Patrick-7 HUN
Gilroy, James 157 (39)
Christ the King-7 COM
McConaghy, Brian (37)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103707 12/14/2019
3:45 pm
St. Matthew-1 DIX
Vafeas, Nicholas (WIN)
Christ the King-1 COM
Newman, John (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104174 12/14/2019
5:00 pm
St. Patrick-1 SMI
Kramer, Keith (47)
Christ the King-1 COM
Tuffy, Michael (32)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade A
104096 12/14/2019
6:15 pm
St. Rose-7 MAS
Kopp, Robert (79)
Christ the King-7 COM
Rosenoff, Mark (85)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
101600 12/14/2019
7:30 pm
O L P Help-1 LIN
Tantillo, Kara 0
Christ the King-1 COM
Davidson, Anthony 0
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108321 12/15/2019
2:00 pm
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Savino, Chris (WIN)
Christ the King-1 COM
Clank, Sandi (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103710 12/15/2019
3:15 pm
St. Barnabas-1 BEL
Califano, Mike (WIN)
Christ the King-1 COM
Newman, John (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102943 12/15/2019
4:30 pm
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Schroeder, Bill (14)
Christ the King-1 COM
Briordy, Dennis (30)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101975 12/15/2019
7:00 pm
O L Snow-1 BLPT
Meyn, Eric (28)
Christ the King-1 COM
Orlando, Mike (32)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
102263 12/15/2019
8:15 pm
St. Kilian-1 FAR
Quinn, Paul (21)
Christ the King-2 COM
Solch, Tom (20)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104190 01/04/2020
00:00 am
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Reidy, James Jr. (0)
Christ the King-1 COM
Tuffy, Michael (99)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104408 01/04/2020
2:30 pm
St. Elizabeth-7 MEL
Jacoutot, Ken (41)
Christ the King-7 COM
McConaghy, Brian (15)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade A
104128 01/04/2020
3:45 pm
St. Kilian-7 FAR
Posillico, Frank (43)
Christ the King-7 COM
Rosenoff, Mark (68)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
102270 01/04/2020
5:00 pm
St. Patrick-1 HUN
Fracasso, Kathy (30)
Christ the King-2 COM
Solch, Tom (21)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101931 01/04/2020
6:15 pm
St. Patrick-1 SMI
O Rourke, Kevin (18)
Christ the King-1 COM
Orlando, Mike (25)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
101613 01/04/2020
7:30 pm
O L Grace-1 BAB
Morra, Dan (51)
Christ the King-1 COM
Davidson, Anthony (54)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108770 01/05/2020
3:15 pm
O L Lourdes-1 WIS
Cairo, Steve (42)
Christ the King-1 COM
Newman, John (53)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102912 01/05/2020
4:30 pm
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Hiller, TJ (16)
Christ the King-1 COM
Briordy, Dennis (20)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104416 01/12/2020
2:00 pm
St. Lawrence-7 SAY
Brown, Deron (43)
Christ the King-7 COM
McConaghy, Brian (31)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108745 01/12/2020
3:30 pm
St. Frances-1 WAN
Kissinger, Henry (46)
Christ the King-1 COM
Newman, John (58)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108735 01/15/2020
8:15 pm
St. Cyril-1 DEER PK
Davidson, Marc 030 (52)
Christ the King-1 COM
Newman, John (43)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104197 01/18/2020
12:00 pm
St. Thomas More-2
Dickneider, Michael (34)
Christ the King-1 COM
Tuffy, Michael (56)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108767 01/22/2020
8:15 pm
St. Martin-1 AMI
Santos, Frank (49)
Christ the King-1 COM
Newman, John (54)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade A
104132 01/25/2020
12:00 pm
St. Joseph-7 KPK
Rivera, Erami (49)
Christ the King-7 COM
Rosenoff, Mark (72)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104431 02/08/2020
12:00 pm
St. Patrick-7 SMI
Safran, Gary 0
Christ the King-7 COM
McConaghy, Brian 0
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108341 02/08/2020
1:15 pm
O L Snow-1 BLPT
Collins, Rich (WIN)
Christ the King-1 COM
Clank, Sandi (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108757 02/09/2020
2:00 pm
St. Kilian-2 FAR
Castle, Russell (60)
Christ the King-1 COM
Newman, John (29)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade A
104120 02/15/2020
12:00 pm
Good Shepherd-7 HOL
Ford, Fred (61)
Christ the King-7 COM
Rosenoff, Mark (76)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104146 02/16/2020
00:00 am
Mary Immaculate-1 BEL
Rupolo, Mike (0)
Christ the King-1 COM
Tuffy, Michael (99)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104424 02/16/2020
3:15 pm
St. Agnes-7 RVC
Schwartzberg, Matt (58)
Christ the King-7 COM
McConaghy, Brian (37)
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110376 03/01/2020
12:00 pm
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Tremaroli, Nick (0)
Christ the King-1 COM
Reynolds, Denise (1)
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110691 03/01/2020
1:15 pm
St. Martin-1 AMI
Hansen, Jillian (1)
Christ the King-1 COM
Palazzo, Dominic (0)
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110711 03/01/2020
2:30 pm
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Mordhorst, Candice (0)
Christ the King-2 COM
Angus, Brandon (1)
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110010 03/01/2020
5:00 pm
St. Rose-7 MAS
Farrell, Justin (0)
Christ the King-7 COM
Orlando, Mike (1)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109407 03/01/2020
6:15 pm
St. Patrick-7 HUN
O Leary, Kelly (0)
Christ the King-8 COM
Gleeson, Niamh (1)
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109800 03/08/2020
12:00 pm
Maria Regina-1 SEA
DiPreta, Jennifer (1)
Christ the King-2 COM
Mansi, Jennifer (0)
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109850 03/08/2020
1:15 pm
Maria Regina-2 SEA
Mignone, Taylor (0)
Christ the King-1 COM
Tagliento, Mike (1)
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110411 03/08/2020
2:30 pm
Maria Regina-2 SEA
Cummings, Keith (1)
Christ the King-1 COM
Reynolds, Denise (0)
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110016 03/08/2020
3:45 pm
St. Joseph-7 KPK
Knott, Jim (0)
Christ the King-7 COM
Orlando, Mike (1)
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109600 03/08/2020
7:45 pm
O L Mercy-7 HIC
Laucella, John (0)
Christ the King-7 COM
Curran, Jennifer (1)
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109632 03/10/2020
7:45 pm
St. Frances-7 WAN
Rotondo, Tony (0)
Christ the King-7 COM
Curran, Jennifer (1)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109318 03/22/2020
00:00 am
St. Mary-9 MAN
Whitaker, Caitlin
Christ the King-7 COM
Leahey-Tamburro, Erin
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109310 03/22/2020
00:00 am
St. Dominic-7 OYS
Roncskevitz, Cathy
Christ the King-7 COM
Leahey-Tamburro, Erin
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109399 03/22/2020
00:00 am
St. Martin-7 AMI
Mejia, Esmeralda
Christ the King-8 COM
Gleeson, Niamh
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110671 03/22/2020
00:00 am
St. Joseph-1 BAB
Weiss, Jennifer
Christ the King-1 COM
Palazzo, Dominic
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110721 03/22/2020
00:00 am
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Conroy, Kelly
Christ the King-2 COM
Angus, Brandon
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109710 03/22/2020
00:00 am
Holy Family-1 HIC
Donlon, Bill
Christ the King-3 COM
Madover, Sharon
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109810 03/22/2020
00:00 am
O L Mercy-2 HIC
Fox, Chris
Christ the King-2 COM
Mansi, Jennifer
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109403 03/29/2020
00:00 am
St. Joseph-7 BAB
Weiss, Jennifer
Christ the King-8 COM
Gleeson, Niamh
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110696 03/29/2020
00:00 am
St. Lawrence-2 SAY
Sack, John
Christ the King-1 COM
Palazzo, Dominic
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110733 03/29/2020
00:00 am
St. Mary-3 MAN
Moon, Brian
Christ the King-2 COM
Angus, Brandon
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110026 03/29/2020
00:00 am
St. Martin-7 BET
Hsu, Amy
Christ the King-7 COM
Orlando, Mike
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110398 03/29/2020
00:00 am
St. Joseph-1 BAB
Caracci, John
Christ the King-1 COM
Reynolds, Denise
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109822 03/29/2020
00:00 am
Sacred Heart-1 NMK
Romanelli, Stacy
Christ the King-2 COM
Mansi, Jennifer
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109626 03/31/2020
00:00 am
Christ the King-7 COM
Curran, Jennifer
St. Rose-7 MAS
Miller, Peter
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110681 04/18/2020
10:00 am
St. Kilian-2 FAR
Simpson, Kathleen
Christ the King-1 COM
Palazzo, Dominic
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109314 04/18/2020
11:45 am
St. Catherine-8 FSQ
Healy, Chip
Christ the King-7 COM
Leahey-Tamburro, Erin
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109832 04/19/2020
12:00 pm
St. Edward-1 SYO
Lertora, Matt
Christ the King-2 COM
Mansi, Jennifer
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110408 04/19/2020
1:15 pm
St. Martin-2 AMI
Gramse, Taylor
Christ the King-1 COM
Reynolds, Denise
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110743 04/19/2020
2:30 pm
St. Matthew-1 DIX
Alloggiamento, Damian
Christ the King-2 COM
Angus, Brandon
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110001 04/19/2020
3:45 pm
St. James-7 SET
Specht, Mike
Christ the King-7 COM
Orlando, Mike
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109882 04/19/2020
5:00 pm
St. Martin-1 BET
Krummenacker, Cynthia
Christ the King-1 COM
Tagliento, Mike
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109730 04/19/2020
6:15 pm
St. Joseph-1 BAB
Basile, Mark
Christ the King-3 COM
Madover, Sharon
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109635 04/19/2020
7:30 pm
Holy Family-7 HIC
Prieto, Ignacio
Christ the King-7 COM
Curran, Jennifer
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109835 04/26/2020
12:00 pm
Cure of Ars-3 MER
Turbe, Julia
Christ the King-2 COM
Mansi, Jennifer
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110040 04/26/2020
1:15 pm
St. William-7 SEA
Borgeson, Bruce
Christ the King-7 COM
Orlando, Mike
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109720 04/26/2020
2:30 pm
Sacred Heart-3 NMK
Corrigan, Jen
Christ the King-3 COM
Madover, Sharon
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109622 04/26/2020
3:45 pm
St. Boniface-7 SCL
DePalma, Stephanie
Christ the King-7 COM
Curran, Jennifer
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109885 04/26/2020
5:00 pm
Cure of Ars-1 MER
Vieni, Chuck
Christ the King-1 COM
Tagliento, Mike
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109298 04/26/2020
6:15 pm
St. Peter-7 PTW
Scaffidi, Robert
Christ the King-7 COM
Leahey-Tamburro, Erin
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109395 04/26/2020
7:30 pm
St. Mary-7 MAN
Miller, Brandy
Christ the King-8 COM
Gleeson, Niamh
Print Schedule