Schedule for Mineola Middle School

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Soccer, Girls
2nd Grade
101127 09/21/2019
11:00 am
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Walls, Tara
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Russelman, Dan
Soccer, Boys
4th Grade
101032 09/21/2019
12:15 pm
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Conenna, Nick (WIN)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Uttaro, Mike (LOSS)
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101104 09/22/2019
12:00 pm
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Villarruel, Dario (LOSS)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Rosier, Karen (WIN)
Soccer, Girls
2nd Grade
101129 09/28/2019
11:00 am
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Russelman, Dan
St. Aidan-2 WPK
O Sullivan, Jen
Soccer, Boys
4th Grade
101037 09/28/2019
12:15 pm
O L Lourdes-3 MAL
Walsh, Ed (LOSS)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Uttaro, Mike (WIN)
Soccer, Boys
2nd Grade
101149 09/29/2019
12:00 pm
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Hintze, Kaitlyn (1)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Nefouse,Danielle (0)
Soccer, Girls
2nd Grade
101130 10/05/2019
12:15 pm
St. Aidan-2 WPK
O Sullivan, Jen
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Walls, Tara
Soccer, Girls
2nd Grade
101131 10/05/2019
1:30 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Harding, Mike
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Russelman, Dan
Soccer, Boys
2nd Grade
101152 10/06/2019
12:00 pm
St. Martin-1 UND
Paul, Jeffrey
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Nefouse,Danielle
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101106 10/06/2019
1:15 pm
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Rosier, Karen (WIN)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Negovetti, Giancarlo (LOSS)
Soccer, Girls
2nd Grade
101132 10/06/2019
2:30 pm
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Walls, Tara
St. Aidan-2 WPK
O Sullivan, Jen
Soccer, Girls
2nd Grade
101134 10/19/2019
11:00 am
St. Aidan-2 WPK
O Sullivan, Jen
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Russelman, Dan
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101110 10/19/2019
12:15 pm
St. Martin-1 UND
Adeyemo, Dr. (LOSS)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Rosier, Karen (WIN)
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101109 10/19/2019
1:30 pm
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Villarruel, Dario (WIN)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Negovetti, Giancarlo (LOSS)
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101116 10/26/2019
12:00 pm
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Fellin, Paul (LOSS)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Rosier, Karen (WIN)
Soccer, Girls
2nd Grade
101139 10/26/2019
1:15 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Harding, Mike
St. Aidan-2 WPK
O Sullivan, Jen
Soccer, Girls
2nd Grade
101137 10/26/2019
2:30 pm
St. Martin-1 UND
Chen-Phang, Lisa
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Walls, Tara
Soccer, Boys
2nd Grade
101159 10/26/2019
3:45 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Glassing, Andrea
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Nefouse,Danielle
Soccer, Boys
2nd Grade
101162 11/02/2019
11:00 am
St. Brigid-1 WBY
Echausse, Paul
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Nefouse,Danielle
Soccer, Boys
4th Grade
101054 11/02/2019
12:45 pm
St. Martin-1 UND
Chung, Juanita and Dr. Olusola Karimu (LOSS)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Uttaro, Mike (WIN)
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101119 11/02/2019
2:00 pm
St. Martin-1 UND
Adeyemo, Dr. (LOSS)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Negovetti, Giancarlo (WIN)
Soccer, Girls
2nd Grade
101140 11/02/2019
3:15 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Harding, Mike
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Walls, Tara
Soccer, Girls
2nd Grade
101141 11/02/2019
4:30 pm
St. Martin-1 UND
Chen-Phang, Lisa
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Russelman, Dan
Soccer, Boys
4th Grade
101060 11/09/2019
11:00 am
Long Beach CYO-2
Hawran, Marcus (LOSS)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Uttaro, Mike (WIN)
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101121 11/09/2019
12:15 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Rick, Geoff 1
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Negovetti, Giancarlo 1
Soccer, Girls
2nd Grade
101142 11/09/2019
1:30 pm
St. Martin-1 UND
Chen-Phang, Lisa
St. Aidan-2 WPK
O Sullivan, Jen
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101123 11/10/2019
12:00 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Rick, Geoff (LOSS)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Rosier, Karen (WIN)
Soccer, Girls
2nd Grade
101144 11/10/2019
1:15 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Russelman, Dan
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Walls, Tara
Soccer, Boys
4th Grade
101046 11/10/2019
2:30 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Uttaro, Mike (WIN)
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Scrivanich, Nicholas (LOSS)
Print Schedule