Schedule for Cutchogue East

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103893 10/19/2019
2:45 pm
St. Matthew-1 DIX
Alaimo, Sal (24)
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Goguen, Dylan (15)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103950 10/20/2019
12:00 pm
St. Patrick-1 SMI
Burton, Jim (WIN)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Stuckart, Paul Jr. (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103905 11/03/2019
00:00 am
St. Mary-1 EIS
Kneisel, Ken (0)
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Goguen, Dylan (99)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103531 11/09/2019
11:00 am
St. Joseph-1 KPK
Adomaites, Ed (27)
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Oliver, Mike (15)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102199 11/09/2019
12:15 pm
St. Patrick-1 SMI
Driscoll, Stefanie (23)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Fogarty, Jim (22)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103959 11/10/2019
12:00 pm
St. Anthony-2 RPT
Kiang, Jayson (LOSS)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Stuckart, Paul Jr. (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103538 11/10/2019
1:15 pm
St. Patrick-1 SOU
Woods, Kristin (26)
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Oliver, Mike (14)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102190 11/16/2019
00:00 am
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Uhl-Smith, Karen (99)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Fogarty, Jim (0)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103544 11/23/2019
11:00 am
Good Shepherd-1 HOL
Miller, Bob (23)
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Oliver, Mike (2)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
106116 11/23/2019
12:15 pm
St. Patrick-1 HUN
Moore, Patrick (26)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Buckley, Chris (15)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108188 11/23/2019
1:30 pm
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Kelleher, Dan
Sacred Heart-3 CUT
Zappulla, James
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104156 11/23/2019
2:45 pm
Good Shepherd-1 HOL
Kenny, Jim (99)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Reidy, James Jr. (0)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107454 11/23/2019
4:00 pm
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Daly, Eric (10)
St. Patrick-1 SOU
Olsen, Dave (34)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103963 11/24/2019
12:00 pm
St. Thomas More-1
Dunphy, Brian (WIN)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Stuckart, Paul Jr. (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102202 11/24/2019
1:15 pm
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Martin, Gabriel (23)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Fogarty, Jim (8)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108187 11/24/2019
2:30 pm
St. Patrick-1 SOU
Brigham, Walter (WIN)
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Reidy, James Jr. (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104159 11/30/2019
00:00 am
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs-1
Aronowsky, Eric (99)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Reidy, James Jr. (0)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107449 11/30/2019
11:45 am
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Daly, Eric 0
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Finnerty, Mark 0
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108192 11/30/2019
1:00 pm
Mary Immaculate-1 BEL
Picini, Chris (LOSS)
Sacred Heart-4 Cut
Searl, Stephen (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108194 11/30/2019
2:15 pm
Sacred Heart-3 CUT
Zappulla, James
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Reidy, James Jr.
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103940 12/01/2019
12:00 pm
St. Isidore-1 RIV
Burns, Mark (LOSS)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Stuckart, Paul Jr. (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103523 12/01/2019
1:15 pm
St. Thomas More-1
Marietta, Bob (24)
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Oliver, Mike (6)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105266 12/01/2019
2:30 pm
St. Joseph-2 KPK
Hagen, John (14)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Kiely, Steve (34)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108208 12/01/2019
3:45 pm
St. Patrick-1 SOU
Brigham, Walter (WIN)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Kelleher, Dan (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103555 12/07/2019
11:00 am
St. John-2 CMR
Mann, Bryan (8)
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Oliver, Mike (11)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103925 12/07/2019
12:15 pm
St. Joseph-1 BAB
Sawczyn, Graceanne (2)
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Goguen, Dylan (5)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102169 12/07/2019
1:30 pm
St. Joseph-1 RON
Herrera, Francisco (Pancho) (27)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Fogarty, Jim (12)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
106129 12/07/2019
2:45 pm
St. Philip Neri-2 NPT
Dubinsky, Todd (16)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Buckley, Chris (38)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108196 12/07/2019
4:00 pm
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Kelleher, Dan (LOSS)
Sacred Heart-4 Cut
Searl, Stephen (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104148 12/08/2019
00:00 am
St. Thomas More-3
Mannix, Brian (99)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Reidy, James Jr. (0)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108201 12/08/2019
12:00 pm
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Reidy, James Jr. (LOSS)
Sacred Heart-4 Cut
Searl, Stephen (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105290 12/08/2019
2:30 pm
St. John-2 CMR
Bogash, Henry (18)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Kiely, Steve (29)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103929 12/14/2019
11:00 am
St. Mark-1 SHR
Bourguignon, Maureen (26)
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Goguen, Dylan (11)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107455 12/14/2019
12:15 pm
St. Patrick-1 SOU
Olsen, Dave (34)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Finnerty, Mark (12)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108204 12/14/2019
1:30 pm
Mary Immaculate-1 BEL
Picini, Chris (WIN)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Kelleher, Dan (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104170 12/14/2019
2:45 pm
St. Joseph-2 KPK
Capaccio, Frank (99)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Reidy, James Jr. (0)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107456 12/14/2019
4:00 pm
St. Isidore-1 RIV
Caramore, Kevin (27)
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Daly, Eric (28)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103897 12/15/2019
12:00 pm
St. Lawrence-2 SAY
Carmody, Rich (8)
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Goguen, Dylan (10)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108206 12/15/2019
1:15 pm
St. Isidore-3 RIV
Kwasna, Jay
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Reidy, James Jr.
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105273 12/15/2019
2:30 pm
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Phillips, Andrew (54)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Kiely, Steve (46)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108205 12/15/2019
3:45 pm
St. Isidore-1 RIV
Redmond, Will (LOSS)
Sacred Heart-4 Cut
Searl, Stephen (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107460 12/21/2019
4:00 pm
St. Isidore-3 RIV
Perez, Jason (31)
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Daly, Eric (19)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102217 01/04/2020
00:00 am
St. Lawrence-1 SAY
Vahle, John (99)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Fogarty, Jim (0)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103944 01/04/2020
11:00 am
St. Joseph-1 KPK
Joyce, Joe (WIN)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Stuckart, Paul Jr. (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105258 01/04/2020
1:30 pm
St. John-1 BOH
Harvey, Paul (24)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Kiely, Steve (26)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
106137 01/04/2020
2:45 pm
St. Mark-1 SHR
Boerum, Thomas (31)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Buckley, Chris (23)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107461 01/04/2020
4:00 pm
St. Isidore-1 RIV
Caramore, Kevin (27)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Finnerty, Mark (17)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102225 01/05/2020
12:00 pm
St. John-1 CMR
Gayer, Brendan (28)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Fogarty, Jim (16)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103562 01/05/2020
1:15 pm
St. Joseph-2 RON
Dyreyes, Vic
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Oliver, Mike
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108223 01/05/2020
2:30 pm
Sacred Heart-4 Cut
Searl, Stephen
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Reidy, James Jr.
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108200 01/05/2020
3:45 pm
St. Isidore-1 RIV
Redmond, Will (WIN)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Kelleher, Dan (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107466 01/11/2020
11:45 am
Mary Immaculate-1 BEL
Johnson, Jeff (36)
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Daly, Eric (28)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107464 01/11/2020
1:00 pm
St. Isidore-2 RIV
Hunt, Doug (26)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Finnerty, Mark (12)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105279 01/11/2020
2:15 pm
St. Mary-2 EIS
Patch, Bob (30)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Kiely, Steve (35)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108212 01/11/2020
3:30 pm
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Reidy, James Jr.
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Kelleher, Dan
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107469 01/12/2020
12:00 pm
St. Patrick-1 SOU
Olsen, Dave (35)
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Daly, Eric (19)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108219 01/12/2020
1:15 pm
Sacred Heart-4 Cut
Searl, Stephen (WIN)
Sacred Heart-3 CUT
Zappulla, James (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104195 01/18/2020
00:00 am
St. Louis-1 SOUND BEACH
Unger, Mike (99)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Reidy, James Jr. (0)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107467 01/18/2020
1:00 pm
Mary Immaculate-1 BEL
Johnson, Jeff (28)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Finnerty, Mark (18)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108216 01/18/2020
2:15 pm
St. Isidore-2 RIV
Meier, Ed (WIN)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Kelleher, Dan (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108185 01/19/2020
1:15 pm
Mary Immaculate-1 BEL
Picini, Chris (LOSS)
Sacred Heart-3 CUT
Zappulla, James (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108199 01/25/2020
10:30 am
St. Isidore-2 RIV
Meier, Ed (WIN)
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Reidy, James Jr. (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107470 01/25/2020
11:45 am
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Finnerty, Mark
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Daly, Eric
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108226 01/26/2020
12:00 pm
St. Isidore-1 RIV
Redmond, Will
Sacred Heart-3 CUT
Zappulla, James
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
106120 01/26/2020
1:15 pm
Good Shepherd-1 HOL
Gandley, Tom (21)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Buckley, Chris (34)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105297 01/26/2020
2:30 pm
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Flummer, Dave (37)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Kiely, Steve (26)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104214 02/08/2020
00:00 am
St. Isidore-1 RIV
Smith, Scott (99)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Reidy, James Jr. (0)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108211 02/08/2020
09:00 am
St. Isidore-3 RIV
Kwasna, Jay
Sacred Heart-3 CUT
Zappulla, James
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108228 02/08/2020
10:30 am
St. Patrick-1 SOU
Brigham, Walter
Sacred Heart-4 Cut
Searl, Stephen
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
106113 02/08/2020
11:45 am
St. Louis-1 SOUND BEACH
Eichler, Chet (23)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Buckley, Chris (31)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
106175 02/15/2020
2:30 pm
St. Philip Neri-1 NPT
Abbass, Steve (35)
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Buckley, Chris (25)
Print Schedule