Schedule for Davison Ave School

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103786 10/18/2019
6:15 pm
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Zarnoch, Allison (LOSS)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Lyle, Keith (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103796 11/01/2019
6:15 pm
Sacred Heart-1 NMK
Postilio, Mike (WIN)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Lyle, Keith (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103801 11/08/2019
6:15 pm
St. Agnes-2 RVC
Sullivan, Will (LOSS)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Lyle, Keith (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107158 11/22/2019
6:15 pm
O L Victory-2 FLO
Murphy, Mike
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Bell, Kadeem
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103645 11/22/2019
7:30 pm
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
DiGennaro, Bill (24)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Schiller, Roseanne (22)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107052 12/05/2019
8:15 pm
St. Agnes-2 RVC
Regan, Don (29)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Lombardi, Matt (31)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108118 12/06/2019
6:15 pm
St. Agnes-5 RVC
Schaefer, Greg (WIN)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Walsh, Ed (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103649 12/06/2019
7:30 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
Casey, Kristen 146 (22)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Schiller, Roseanne (24)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107901 12/06/2019
8:45 pm
St. Raymond-1 ERK
Knobloch, Michael (29)
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Militec, Jason (31)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107913 12/12/2019
8:15 pm
St. Joseph-2 HEW
Ruta, Frank (30)
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Militec, Jason (34)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103806 12/13/2019
6:15 pm
St. Anne-2 GAR
Gormley, Michael (LOSS)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Lyle, Keith (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
104044 12/13/2019
7:30 pm
St. Joseph-1 BAB
Fiedler, Scott
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Papantoniou, Lucas
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103314 12/17/2019
7:00 pm
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Aulicino, Steven (20)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
McDermott, Patrick (16)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107613 12/19/2019
8:15 pm
St. Anthony-3 OC
Albenda, Jack (32)
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Mangione, Robert (10)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107730 12/20/2019
6:15 pm
St. Anne-1 GAR
Barrett, Tim (17)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Secaur, Mark (15)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103657 12/20/2019
7:30 pm
St. Frances-1 WAN
Kissinger, Henry (10)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Schiller, Roseanne (19)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107737 01/03/2020
6:15 pm
St. Anthony-3 OC
Keegan, Daniel (15)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Secaur, Mark (27)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
108439 01/03/2020
7:30 pm
St. Raymond-1 ERK
Lewner, Andrew
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Migdalen, Jeff
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107178 01/10/2020
6:15 pm
O L Peace-2 LYN
Kehoe, Bob
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Bell, Kadeem
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107738 01/10/2020
7:30 pm
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Maddi, Steve (18)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Secaur, Mark (17)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107630 01/16/2020
8:15 pm
St. Raymond-2 ERK
Perez, Caitlin (31)
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Mangione, Robert (16)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107182 01/17/2020
6:15 pm
St. Raymond-3 ERK
Prestianni, Sal
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Bell, Kadeem
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107077 01/17/2020
7:30 pm
Sacred Heart-1 NMK
Murphy, Brian 187 (25)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Lombardi, Matt (13)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107186 01/24/2020
6:15 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
Noone, Kevin
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Bell, Kadeem
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107933 01/24/2020
7:30 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
Canty, Mike (19)
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Militec, Jason (37)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107640 01/24/2020
8:45 pm
St. Joseph-2 HEW
Lahey, Ethan (31)
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Mangione, Robert (39)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107725 01/28/2020
6:00 pm
O L Peace-2 LYN
Coco, Ryan (22)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Secaur, Mark (18)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107937 01/31/2020
6:15 pm
St. Anthony-2 OC
Triscari, Anthony (33)
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Militec, Jason (27)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107190 01/31/2020
7:30 pm
St. Aloysius-2 GNK
Jonisch, Jon
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Bell, Kadeem
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107089 01/31/2020
8:45 pm
St. Joseph-1 HEW
Hillsberg, Alan (50)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Lombardi, Matt (32)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107648 02/06/2020
8:15 pm
O L Peace-2 LYN
Jaworowski, Eric (32)
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Mangione, Robert (35)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107754 02/07/2020
6:15 pm
St. Joseph-1 HEW
Resnick, Matt (23)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Secaur, Mark (13)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
108459 02/14/2020
6:15 pm
Sacred Heart-1 NMK
Provitera, Paxton
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Migdalen, Jeff
Print Schedule