Schedule for Herber MS

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108721 01/01/2019
00:00 am
St. Peter-3 PTW
Braider, Damon
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Lundgren, Carl
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108692 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Agnes-3 RVC
Sullivan, Will
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Lundgren, Carl
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101878 11/02/2019
11:00 am
St. Mary-2 MAN
Williams, Joe (35)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Miller, Daniel (10)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103289 11/08/2019
7:30 pm
St. Aloysius-2 GNK
Covitt, Adam (25)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
McDermott, Patrick (22)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101699 11/09/2019
11:00 am
St. Agnes-2 RVC
Bradley, Jack (36)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Lyle, Keith (27)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103284 11/15/2019
7:30 pm
St. Anne-2 GAR
Ingersoll, Robert (12)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
McDermott, Patrick (5)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101707 11/15/2019
8:45 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
Casey, Kristen 146 (28)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Lyle, Keith (36)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101692 11/22/2019
7:30 pm
St. Barnabas-1 BEL
Mayer, Michael 015 (24)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Lyle, Keith (44)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
106843 11/22/2019
8:45 pm
St. Joseph-2 GAR
Perisa, James (38)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Gillen, Pete (35)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
106806 11/23/2019
12:30 pm
St. Agnes-1 RVC
Agresta, Peter (45)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Gillen, Pete (36)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104904 12/06/2019
6:15 pm
St. Agnes-3 RVC
Parker, Chris (32)
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Carew, Pat (52)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103301 12/06/2019
7:30 pm
St. Joseph-1 HEW
Sheflin, Adam (18)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
McDermott, Patrick (13)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101900 12/06/2019
8:45 pm
Sacred Heart-2 NMK
Provitera, Paxton (20)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Miller, Daniel (32)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
106816 12/07/2019
11:00 am
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Schemmer, Christopher (36)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Gillen, Pete (45)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101885 12/07/2019
12:15 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Miller, Daniel (29)
Cure of Ars-1 MER
Pucella, Joe (49)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
104583 12/13/2019
6:15 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
Barbato, Thomas (53)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Cummins, Frank (43)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101911 12/13/2019
8:45 pm
St. Agnes-3 RVC
Canty, James (37)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Miller, Daniel (22)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103311 12/14/2019
11:15 am
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Barriga, Eileen (21)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
McDermott, Patrick (10)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101909 12/14/2019
12:30 pm
St. Anne-2 GAR
McCann, Kevin (24)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Miller, Daniel (22)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101723 12/14/2019
1:45 pm
St. Anthony-1 OC
Johnson, Pia (34)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Lyle, Keith (37)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
106354 12/20/2019
6:15 pm
St. Anne-1 GAR
Barker, Joe (30)
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Lawler, Bob (36)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101902 12/20/2019
7:30 pm
St. Anthony-1 OC
Pitta, Shane (15)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Miller, Daniel (25)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
104594 12/20/2019
8:45 pm
St. Anne-1 GAR
Grimpel, Joe (61)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Cummins, Frank (36)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101715 12/21/2019
00:00 am
St. Joseph-1 HEW
Iannico, Michael (0)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Lyle, Keith (99)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
104586 12/21/2019
11:15 am
St. Agnes-1 RVC
Coghlan, John (61)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Cummins, Frank (36)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103319 12/21/2019
12:30 pm
St. Agnes-2 RVC
Oswald, Patrick (16)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
McDermott, Patrick (10)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107618 01/03/2020
6:15 pm
Sacred Heart-2 NMK
Hanna, Jean Paul (36)
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Mangione, Robert (26)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101730 01/03/2020
7:30 pm
O L Victory-1 FLO
Moran, Robert 151 (21)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Lyle, Keith (45)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
106359 01/03/2020
8:45 pm
St. Agnes-2 RVC
Hogan, Bill (34)
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Lawler, Bob (31)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101921 01/04/2020
12:30 pm
St. Joseph-1 HEW
Lapaglia, Mike (26)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Miller, Daniel (28)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104924 01/04/2020
1:45 pm
O L Hope-2 CPL
Naraine, Paul (43)
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Carew, Pat (59)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108697 01/10/2020
6:15 pm
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Stuart, Russell (44)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Lundgren, Carl (52)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
106389 01/10/2020
7:30 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
Curran, Brian (53)
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Lawler, Bob (30)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
106828 01/10/2020
8:45 pm
St. Joseph-3 GAR
Miller, Scott (36)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Gillen, Pete (45)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107067 01/11/2020
12:30 pm
St. Anthony-2 OC
Dworkin, Jesse (12)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Lombardi, Matt (28)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108785 01/11/2020
1:45 pm
St. Agnes-1 RVC
Murphy, John (53)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Crowley, Jim (64)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104939 01/25/2020
12:30 pm
St. Thomas-1 WHM
Browne, Brian (32)
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Carew, Pat (61)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
104612 01/25/2020
1:45 pm
St. Joseph-1 HEW
Rochler, Ken (45)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Cummins, Frank (24)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107643 01/31/2020
6:15 pm
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Briody, Tom (47)
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Mangione, Robert (24)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
106371 01/31/2020
7:30 pm
St. Thomas-1 WHM
Kline, Pat (35)
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Lawler, Bob (45)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104912 01/31/2020
8:45 pm
St. Raymond-1 ERK
O Hanlon, Kevin (42)
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Carew, Pat (55)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
106384 02/01/2020
12:30 pm
Sacred Heart-1 NMK
Lawler, Kathleen (30)
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Lawler, Bob (32)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104902 02/01/2020
1:45 pm
Sacred Heart-1 NMK
Weinstein, Todd (16)
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Carew, Pat (47)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108705 02/05/2020
8:30 pm
St. Joseph-3 GAR
Brita, Steven (62)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Lundgren, Carl (51)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
106808 02/07/2020
6:15 pm
St. Anthony-1 OC
Wassenbergh, Frank (39)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Gillen, Pete (44)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
104607 02/07/2020
7:30 pm
St. Aloysius-2 GNK
Levy, Paul (62)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Cummins, Frank (38)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
106381 02/07/2020
8:45 pm
St. Raymond-3 ERK
Lewner, Andrew (38)
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Lawler, Bob (35)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107090 02/08/2020
12:30 pm
St. Anne-1 GAR
Erigo, Joseph (19)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Lombardi, Matt (22)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104907 02/08/2020
1:45 pm
St. Anne-3 GAR
Maggio, Dan (39)
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Carew, Pat (53)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
106811 02/14/2020
7:30 pm
St. Raymond-1 ERK
Werzinger, David (28)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Gillen, Pete (48)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107104 02/14/2020
8:45 pm
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Heredia, Jaime (39)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Lombardi, Matt (21)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108817 02/27/2020
5:30 pm
St. Joseph-3 GAR
Golden, Jim (46)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Crowley, Jim (49)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108704 02/28/2020
6:15 pm
St. Anne-1 GAR
Paskewitz, Scott (50)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Lundgren, Carl (52)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108820 02/28/2020
7:30 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
Palomino, Martin (61)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Crowley, Jim (62)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108807 02/29/2020
12:30 pm
St. Anne-1 GAR
Brendel, George (33)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Crowley, Jim (60)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108795 02/29/2020
1:45 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Mackay, Leslie (52)
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Crowley, Jim (70)
Print Schedule