Schedule for Rushmore School

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103318 11/06/2019
7:45 pm
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Aulicino, Steven (12)
O L Hope-2 CPL
Mancuso, Mike (11)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103407 11/12/2019
6:30 pm
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Gillen, James (LOSS)
O L Hope-1 CPL
Palumbo, Joe (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
102836 11/13/2019
6:30 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Wotruba, Bob (8)
O L Hope-1 CPL
Roman, Moises (20)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103283 11/13/2019
7:45 pm
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Barriga, Eileen (15)
O L Hope-2 CPL
Mancuso, Mike (16)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106243 11/19/2019
6:30 pm
O L Victory-2 FLO
Martin, Dan (30)
O L Hope-2 CPL
Weilert, Darrell (16)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
102837 11/21/2019
6:30 pm
St. Rose-7 MAS
Wildes, Matthew (16)
O L Hope-1 CPL
Roman, Moises (6)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103259 11/21/2019
7:45 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
McDermott, Patrick (10)
O L Hope-2 CPL
Mancuso, Mike (8)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103417 11/22/2019
6:30 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Gordon, John (LOSS)
O L Hope-1 CPL
Palumbo, Joe (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103313 11/22/2019
7:45 pm
St. Aloysius-2 GNK
Covitt, Adam (12)
O L Hope-2 CPL
Mancuso, Mike (4)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102130 11/23/2019
2:00 pm
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Lysohir, Steve (24)
O L Hope-1 CPL
DeGroot, Kirk (8)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
101192 11/23/2019
3:15 pm
St. Peter-3 PTW
Sanders, Mark (4)
O L Hope-1 CPL
Delio, John (28)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
104942 11/23/2019
4:30 pm
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Carew, Pat (56)
O L Hope-2 CPL
Naraine, Paul (23)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
102841 11/26/2019
6:30 pm
O L Victory-1 FLO
Gayron, Erin (17)
O L Hope-1 CPL
Roman, Moises (24)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102136 11/26/2019
7:45 pm
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Samodulski, Adam (18)
O L Hope-1 CPL
DeGroot, Kirk (7)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103402 12/04/2019
6:30 pm
O L Victory-1 FLO
Ventura, Diane
O L Hope-1 CPL
Palumbo, Joe
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105650 12/04/2019
7:45 pm
Notre Dame-2 NHP
Capodanno, David (13)
O L Hope-2 CPL
Pisani, Chris (32)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
105306 12/05/2019
7:45 pm
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Chang, Peter 004 (31)
O L Hope-1 CPL
Leary, Pat (24)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106039 12/06/2019
6:30 pm
St. Mary-1 MAN
Guariglia, Michael (20)
O L Hope-1 CPL
Savini, Maria (14)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106249 12/06/2019
7:45 pm
St. Joseph-2 GAR
Ingrassia, Sal (17)
O L Hope-2 CPL
Weilert, Darrell (23)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
102848 12/12/2019
6:30 pm
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Spence, Rob (18)
O L Hope-1 CPL
Roman, Moises (25)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102148 12/12/2019
7:45 pm
St. Aloysius-3 GNK
Bokhour, Al 0
O L Hope-1 CPL
DeGroot, Kirk 0
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106595 12/13/2019
6:30 pm
St. Edward-1 SYO
Bianco, Paul (WIN)
O L Hope-2 CPL
McGovern, Jim (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106913 12/13/2019
7:45 pm
St. Joseph-3 GAR
Olcott, William (WIN)
O L Hope-1 CPL
Aguilar, Christine (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106030 12/17/2019
7:15 pm
Long Beach CYO-3
Surgot, Joe (22)
O L Hope-1 CPL
Savini, Maria (29)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103288 12/18/2019
6:30 pm
St. Anne-2 GAR
Ingersoll, Robert 0
O L Hope-2 CPL
Mancuso, Mike 0
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102160 12/18/2019
7:45 pm
St. Edward-1 SYO
Caridi, Joseph (20)
O L Hope-1 CPL
DeGroot, Kirk (10)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103412 12/19/2019
6:30 pm
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Toch, Nicole (WIN)
O L Hope-1 CPL
Palumbo, Joe (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103295 12/19/2019
7:45 pm
St. Agnes-2 RVC
Oswald, Patrick (24)
O L Hope-2 CPL
Mancuso, Mike (16)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105233 12/21/2019
2:30 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
Levin, Michael (15)
O L Hope-1 CPL
Fitzpatrick, Paul (35)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106576 01/07/2020
6:30 pm
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Kokosincki, Jeff (LOSS)
O L Hope-2 CPL
McGovern, Jim (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105675 01/07/2020
7:45 pm
Holy Spirit-1 NHP
Zehnter, Eric (29)
O L Hope-2 CPL
Pisani, Chris (21)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106580 01/15/2020
6:30 pm
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Conzelman, Kevin (WIN)
O L Hope-2 CPL
McGovern, Jim (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106927 01/15/2020
7:45 pm
St. Agnes-4 RVC
Owens, Alan (WIN)
O L Hope-1 CPL
Aguilar, Christine (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106586 01/28/2020
6:30 pm
St. Peter-4 PTW
Lubetsky, Josh (WIN)
O L Hope-2 CPL
McGovern, Jim (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
105339 01/28/2020
7:45 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
Greene, Dan (42)
O L Hope-1 CPL
Leary, Pat (38)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105698 01/29/2020
6:30 pm
St. Vincent-1 ELM
Dempsey, Katlyn (35)
O L Hope-2 CPL
Pisani, Chris (19)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106940 01/30/2020
6:30 pm
St. Brigid-1 WBY
Barsuaskas, Kenneth (WIN)
O L Hope-1 CPL
Aguilar, Christine (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106279 01/31/2020
6:30 pm
St. Boniface-3 SCL
Giovanniello, Joe (25)
O L Hope-2 CPL
Weilert, Darrell (35)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106599 02/04/2020
6:30 pm
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Valado, Tony (LOSS)
O L Hope-2 CPL
McGovern, Jim (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105644 02/04/2020
7:45 pm
St. Raphael-2 EMD
Smith, Matthew (45)
O L Hope-2 CPL
Pisani, Chris (28)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
105367 02/05/2020
6:30 pm
St. Aloysius-3 GNK
Pinsky, Jason (46)
O L Hope-1 CPL
Leary, Pat (39)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106946 02/07/2020
6:30 pm
Corpus Christi-1 MIN
Kearns, Martin
O L Hope-1 CPL
Aguilar, Christine
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106951 02/11/2020
6:30 pm
O L Victory-1 FLO
Kempton, Pete
O L Hope-1 CPL
Aguilar, Christine
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105226 02/11/2020
7:45 pm
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Davis, Mark (32)
O L Hope-1 CPL
Fitzpatrick, Paul (51)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106048 02/12/2020
6:30 pm
O L Victory-1 FLO
Fox, Tim (30)
O L Hope-1 CPL
Savini, Maria (12)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
105318 02/12/2020
7:45 pm
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Smith, Josh (41)
O L Hope-1 CPL
Leary, Pat (47)
Print Schedule