Schedule for Spring Street School

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100878 10/12/2019
1:00 pm
Good Shepherd-1 HOL
Ancilleri, Anthony (35)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Desiano, Dean (32)
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100891 10/19/2019
1:00 pm
St. Joseph-1 RON
Christie, Bob (33)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Desiano, Dean (22)
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100892 10/20/2019
1:00 pm
St. Kilian-1 FAR
Hickey, Jim 098 (51)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Desiano, Dean (18)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
102483 10/20/2019
2:15 pm
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Castillo, Gabe (36)
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Bronleben, Thomas (26)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101933 10/20/2019
3:30 pm
St. Louis-1 SOUND BEACH
Callaghan, Sean (25)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Spallina, Mary Beth (28)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102179 10/27/2019
1:00 pm
St. John-1 CMR
Gayer, Brendan (12)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Uhl-Smith, Karen (26)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103529 11/03/2019
1:00 pm
St. Patrick-1 SOU
Woods, Kristin (14)
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Hartill, Mary (23)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103011 11/03/2019
2:15 pm
St. Matthew-2 DIX
Jassey, John (25)
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Gray, Rudy (24)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103545 11/10/2019
1:00 pm
O L Snow-1 BLPT
Weybrecht, Jon (21)
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Hartill, Mary (11)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103019 11/10/2019
2:15 pm
St. Isidore-1 RIV
Meier, Ed (16)
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Gray, Rudy (26)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102189 11/10/2019
3:30 pm
St. Joseph-1 RON
Herrera, Francisco (Pancho) (25)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Uhl-Smith, Karen (10)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
103768 11/17/2019
1:00 pm
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Graham, Rich (13)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Hertz, Brianne (17)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103541 11/17/2019
2:15 pm
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Oliver, Mike 0
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Hartill, Mary 0
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103023 11/17/2019
3:30 pm
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Fiorelli, Steve (4)
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Gray, Rudy (19)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102197 11/17/2019
4:45 pm
St. Lawrence-1 SAY
Vahle, John (23)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Uhl-Smith, Karen (8)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103521 11/24/2019
1:00 pm
St. Joseph-1 KPK
Adomaites, Ed (15)
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Hartill, Mary (29)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade B
107585 11/24/2019
2:15 pm
St. Lawrence-1 SAY
Baumbach, Eric (25)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Serxner, Brett (17)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade A
106289 11/24/2019
3:30 pm
St. Joseph-7 KPK
Cavanagh, Ryan (34)
Infant Jesus-7 PTJ
Sheiffele, Paul (35)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
106693 11/24/2019
4:45 pm
St. Peter & Paul-1 MNV
Ackerman, Jennifer (14)
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Portnoy, Demitry (41)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
103771 12/01/2019
1:00 pm
St. Lawrence-1 SAY
Jaklitsch, Mark (13)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Hertz, Brianne (14)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103553 12/01/2019
2:15 pm
St. Joseph-2 RON
Dyreyes, Vic (9)
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Hartill, Mary (22)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103031 12/01/2019
3:30 pm
St. James-2 SET
Brouthers, Michael (6)
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Gray, Rudy (25)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102207 12/01/2019
4:45 pm
St. Mark-1 SHR
Leonard, Mike (31)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Uhl-Smith, Karen (24)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107780 12/08/2019
1:00 pm
St. Philip Neri-2 NPT
Lessig, George (17)
Infant Jesus-3 PTJ
Cafarella, Mike (20)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
103774 12/08/2019
2:15 pm
St. James-1 SET
Parente, Frank (24)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Hertz, Brianne (13)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101969 12/08/2019
3:30 pm
O L Snow-1 BLPT
Meyn, Eric (41)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Spallina, Mary Beth (26)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
102463 12/08/2019
4:45 pm
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs-1
Michalopoulos, Christine (34)
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Bronleben, Thomas (17)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103557 12/08/2019
6:00 pm
St. John-2 CMR
Mann, Bryan (10)
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Hartill, Mary (25)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107215 12/13/2019
7:15 pm
St. Patrick-4 HUN
Finnegan, Dan (14)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Massari, Mike (35)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
106704 12/13/2019
8:30 pm
St. Patrick-2 HUN
Mostransky, Kyle (29)
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Portnoy, Demitry (31)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102167 12/15/2019
1:00 pm
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Martin, Gabriel (27)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Uhl-Smith, Karen (17)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
103756 12/15/2019
2:15 pm
St. Patrick-7 HUN
Paul, Dan (22)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Hertz, Brianne (5)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101972 12/15/2019
3:30 pm
Christ the King-1 COM
Orlando, Mike (22)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Spallina, Mary Beth (26)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
102455 12/15/2019
4:45 pm
St. Isidore-1 RIV
Kwasna, Leslie (27)
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Bronleben, Thomas (33)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade B
107573 01/12/2020
1:00 pm
St. Thomas More-1
Segal, Scott (21)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Serxner, Brett (15)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107223 01/12/2020
2:15 pm
St. Patrick-1 SMI
Satchwill, Ken (30)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Massari, Mike (25)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade A
106288 01/12/2020
3:30 pm
St. Kilian-7 FAR
Lofaro, Raymond (25)
Infant Jesus-7 PTJ
Sheiffele, Paul (51)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade A
106858 01/12/2020
4:45 pm
St. Edward-7 SYO
O Connell, Kevin (50)
Infant Jesus-7 PTJ
Button, Allen (19)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108509 01/19/2020
1:00 pm
St. Philip Neri-1 NPT
Barnett, Steve (WIN)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
McNeely, Ryan (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade A
106891 01/19/2020
2:15 pm
St. Kilian-7 FAR
Lyons, Christopher (20)
Infant Jesus-7 PTJ
Button, Allen (16)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade B
107578 01/19/2020
3:30 pm
O L Snow-1 BLPT
McCarthy, Ed (27)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Serxner, Brett (26)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107788 01/19/2020
4:45 pm
St. Matthew-3 DIX
Kautz, Scott (28)
Infant Jesus-3 PTJ
Cafarella, Mike (23)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade A
106311 01/24/2020
8:15 pm
St. Patrick-8 SMI
Burton, Jim (44)
Infant Jesus-7 PTJ
Sheiffele, Paul (24)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108331 01/26/2020
1:00 pm
St. Patrick-1 HUN
Mostransky, Kyle (WIN)
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Savino, Chris (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade A
106322 01/26/2020
2:15 pm
St. Patrick-7 SMI
Hughes, Brad (35)
Infant Jesus-7 PTJ
Sheiffele, Paul (51)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107218 01/26/2020
3:30 pm
St. Isidore-1 RIV
Block, Tim (23)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Massari, Mike (20)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108515 01/31/2020
8:15 pm
St. James-2 SET
Coffey, Michael (WIN)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
McNeely, Ryan (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108314 02/02/2020
1:00 pm
St. James-1 SET
Jantzen, Michael
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Savino, Chris
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107254 02/02/2020
2:15 pm
St. Joseph-1 KPK
Hsiao, David (23)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Massari, Mike (11)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade A
106299 02/02/2020
3:30 pm
St. Lawrence-7 SAY
Neugebauer, Lee (47)
Infant Jesus-7 PTJ
Sheiffele, Paul (39)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108316 02/09/2020
1:00 pm
St. Joseph-1 RON
Plante, Greg (WIN)
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Savino, Chris (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade A
106864 02/09/2020
2:15 pm
St. Agnes-7 RVC
Ambrosi, Frank (43)
Infant Jesus-7 PTJ
Button, Allen (19)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade B
107569 02/09/2020
3:30 pm
St. Patrick-1 HUN
Pultz, Chris (24)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Serxner, Brett (16)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
106712 02/09/2020
4:45 pm
St. John-1 CMR
Ragonese, Rob (35)
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Portnoy, Demitry (37)
Print Schedule