Schedule for St. Anthony ENP

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102904 10/20/2019
5:00 pm
St. James-1 SET
McGee, James (12)
St. Anthony-2 ENP
Berger, Rob (6)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102176 10/26/2019
5:15 pm
St. John-1 CMR
Gayer, Brendan (11)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Martin, Gabriel (36)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101392 11/09/2019
6:00 pm
St. Thomas More-1
Derby, Jim (38)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Meyer, Joseph (14)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102181 11/09/2019
7:15 pm
St. Lawrence-1 SAY
Vahle, John (11)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Martin, Gabriel (14)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102911 11/10/2019
6:00 pm
St. Thomas More-2
Fortune, Peter (14)
St. Anthony-2 ENP
Berger, Rob (5)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102198 11/10/2019
7:15 pm
St. Patrick-1 HUN
Karazia, Charlie (4)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Martin, Gabriel (27)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102178 11/16/2019
6:00 pm
St. Joseph-1 RON
Herrera, Francisco (Pancho) (23)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Martin, Gabriel (34)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105252 11/16/2019
7:15 pm
Mary Immaculate-1 BEL
Glynn, Kevin 116 (56)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Flummer, Dave (36)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101407 11/17/2019
6:00 pm
St. Philip Neri-1 NPT
Ronan, Deborah (33)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Meyer, Joseph (21)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107241 11/24/2019
6:00 pm
St. Patrick-3 HUN
Collins, James (23)
St. Anthony-2 ENP
Arizonis, Larry (33)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102926 11/24/2019
7:15 pm
St. Patrick-3 HUN
Griffin, Kevin 157 (4)
St. Anthony-2 ENP
Berger, Rob (14)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101385 11/24/2019
8:30 pm
St. Joseph-1 KPK
Dalton, William (30)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Meyer, Joseph (28)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
106697 11/30/2019
6:00 pm
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Kiang, Jayson (26)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Brech, Michael (12)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
106734 12/01/2019
4:45 pm
St. James-2 SET
Moore, Jamie (19)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Brech, Michael (10)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107211 12/01/2019
6:00 pm
St. Isidore-1 RIV
Block, Tim (23)
St. Anthony-2 ENP
Arizonis, Larry (30)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102917 12/01/2019
7:15 pm
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Hiller, TJ 0
St. Anthony-2 ENP
Berger, Rob 0
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101416 12/01/2019
8:30 pm
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Magee, Scott (39)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Meyer, Joseph (11)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108335 12/07/2019
4:45 pm
O L Snow-1 BLPT
Collins, Rich (WIN)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Hicksen, Mike (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107202 12/07/2019
6:00 pm
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Massari, Mike (11)
St. Anthony-2 ENP
Arizonis, Larry (23)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
106729 12/07/2019
7:15 pm
St. John-1 CMR
Ragonese, Rob (20)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Brech, Michael (21)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105286 12/07/2019
8:30 pm
St. John-1 BOH
Harvey, Paul (21)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Flummer, Dave (37)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102935 12/08/2019
6:00 pm
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Schroeder, Bill (24)
St. Anthony-2 ENP
Berger, Rob (9)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102213 12/08/2019
7:15 pm
St. Mary-2 EIS
Dieumegard, Brian (2)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Martin, Gabriel (19)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
106746 12/08/2019
8:30 pm
St. Joseph-2 KPK
Graci, Michael (11)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Brech, Michael (30)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108317 12/14/2019
6:00 pm
St. Patrick-1 HUN
Mostransky, Kyle (WIN)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Hicksen, Mike (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
105047 12/14/2019
7:15 pm
St. Patrick-1 HUN
Dannhauser, Benjamin (65)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Trainor, Frank (56)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
105030 12/21/2019
6:00 pm
St. Philip Neri-1 NPT
Lang, Ashley (46)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Trainor, Frank (60)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102186 12/21/2019
7:15 pm
St. Mark-1 SHR
Leonard, Mike (16)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Martin, Gabriel (29)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101423 12/21/2019
8:30 pm
St. Patrick-1 HUN
Meyer, Jeff (37)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Meyer, Joseph (20)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107205 12/22/2019
6:00 pm
Mary Immaculate-1 BEL
Sorrentino, Mike (11)
St. Anthony-2 ENP
Arizonis, Larry (27)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101398 12/22/2019
7:15 pm
St. James-1 SET
Mulham, Matt (36)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Meyer, Joseph (4)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102942 01/04/2020
6:00 pm
St. Joseph-2 KPK
Schoen, Scott (18)
St. Anthony-2 ENP
Berger, Rob (7)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105278 01/04/2020
7:15 pm
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Phillips, Andrew (45)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Flummer, Dave (39)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
105033 01/04/2020
8:30 pm
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Rutman, Matt (36)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Trainor, Frank (60)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108307 01/11/2020
6:00 pm
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Savino, Chris (LOSS)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Hicksen, Mike (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
106721 01/11/2020
7:15 pm
St. Peter & Paul-1 MNV
Ackerman, Jennifer (19)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Brech, Michael (31)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
105036 01/11/2020
8:30 pm
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Santoro, Glen (37)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Trainor, Frank (35)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107249 01/25/2020
6:00 pm
St. Patrick-4 HUN
Finnegan, Dan (16)
St. Anthony-2 ENP
Arizonis, Larry (28)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105291 01/25/2020
7:15 pm
St. Mary-2 EIS
Patch, Bob (39)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Flummer, Dave (48)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
105054 01/25/2020
8:30 pm
St. James-1 SET
Sudaley, Mike (66)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Trainor, Frank (41)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
106690 01/31/2020
6:15 pm
St. Isidore-2 RIV
Redmond, Will 0
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Brech, Michael 0
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108339 02/08/2020
6:00 pm
St. Joseph-1 RON
Plante, Greg (WIN)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Hicksen, Mike (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107253 02/08/2020
7:15 pm
St. Patrick-1 SMI
Satchwill, Ken (16)
St. Anthony-2 ENP
Arizonis, Larry (36)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105301 02/08/2020
8:30 pm
St. Thomas More-2
Diaz, Gershon (23)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Flummer, Dave (49)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108342 02/15/2020
6:00 pm
St. James-1 SET
Jantzen, Michael
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Hicksen, Mike
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105262 02/15/2020
7:15 pm
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Kiely, Steve (54)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Flummer, Dave (58)
Print Schedule