Schedule for St. Rose of Lima

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109581 01/02/2019
00:00 am
Cure of Ars-2 MER
Demirakos, Lou
St. Rose-1 MAS
Krieg, Sean
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111171 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Frances-6 WAN
Hoffman, Suzanne
St. Rose-2 MAS
Dodick, Michael
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111191 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Kilian-1 FAR
Roberts, Melissa
St. Rose-1 MAS
Miller, Peter
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110434 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Frances-9 WAN
Ryder, Kevin
St. Rose-8 MAS
Garofalo, Thomasine
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110468 01/02/2019
00:00 am
Long Beach CYO-7
Piazza, Bill
St. Rose-7 MAS
McCrystal, Jennifer
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110489 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Frances-8 WAN
Lembo, Stephen
St. Rose-7 MAS
McCrystal, Jennifer
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110700 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. William-1 SEA
McEntee, Seamus
St. Rose-1 MAS
Ehrhardt, Christopher
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110004 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. William-7 SEA
Borgeson, Bruce
St. Rose-7 MAS
Farrell, Justin
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110410 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Tremaroli, Nick
St. Rose-1 MAS
Classi, Danielle
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109802 01/02/2019
00:00 am
Sacred Heart-1 NMK
Romanelli, Stacy
St. Rose-1 MAS
Dodick, Michael
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100524 09/22/2019
4:15 pm
Christ the King-7 COM
Orlando, Mike (44)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Baldinger, Gary (30)
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100535 10/03/2019
7:45 pm
St. Thomas-7 WHM
Healy, Chip (30)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Baldinger, Gary (33)
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100540 10/10/2019
7:30 pm
O L Victory-7 FLO
McGovern, Jennifer 151 (37)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Baldinger, Gary (39)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade A
101839 10/19/2019
12:30 pm
St. Peter-7 PTW
Drewes, Cory (10)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Hoffman, Joseph (27)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103668 10/19/2019
1:45 pm
St. Joseph-1 BAB
Sullivan, Calvin (LOSS)
St. Rose-2 MAS
Schneidler, Michael (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103573 10/19/2019
3:00 pm
St. Joseph-2 BAB
Holbrook, Christopher (LOSS)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Buonaspina, Michael (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102664 10/19/2019
4:15 pm
Maria Regina-1 SEA
Gawronowski, Dana (23)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Delva, Yves (21)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102698 10/20/2019
2:30 pm
St. Patrick-2 HUN
Warywoda, Nicholas (13)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Delva, Yves (18)
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100548 10/20/2019
5:30 pm
St. Bernard-7 LEV
Andersen, Denise (36)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Baldinger, Gary (9)
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100523 10/24/2019
7:30 pm
St. Elizabeth-7 MEL
Hoffman, Peter (47)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Baldinger, Gary (21)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
103718 10/26/2019
3:00 pm
Cure of Ars-7 MER
Menghi, Jason (21)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Oetker, William (4)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade A
102052 10/26/2019
4:15 pm
O L Victory-7 FLO
Dowdell, Kim (20)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Garguilo, Rich (16)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103699 10/27/2019
3:00 pm
St. William-1 SEA
Mackay, Bryan (LOSS)
St. Rose-2 MAS
Schneidler, Michael (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
102822 10/27/2019
4:15 pm
O L Hope-1 CPL
Roman, Moises (8)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Wildes, Matthew (14)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101505 10/27/2019
5:30 pm
O L Mercy-1 HIC
DeAveiro, Laura (16)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Durnin, Thomas (22)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade A
102033 10/30/2019
8:00 pm
Long Beach CYO-7
DeCicco, Frank (19)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Garguilo, Rich (18)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
103725 11/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Anne-1 GAR
Kane, Mary Beth (0)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Oetker, William (99)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
102830 11/02/2019
12:30 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Wotruba, Bob (11)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Wildes, Matthew (25)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade A
101320 11/02/2019
3:00 pm
St. John-7 CMR
Gilmore, Timothy (31)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Neary, Michael (23)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102674 11/02/2019
4:15 pm
St. Frances-1 WAN
Ryder, Kevin (43)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Delva, Yves (25)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
102233 11/02/2019
5:30 pm
St. Frances-1 WAN
Powers, John (30)
St. Rose-1 MAS
LoFrumento, Michael (4)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
103715 11/03/2019
3:00 pm
St. Agnes-2 RVC
Long, Thomas (13)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Oetker, William (16)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
102850 11/03/2019
4:15 pm
O L Victory-1 FLO
Gayron, Erin (7)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Wildes, Matthew (14)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
102251 11/03/2019
5:30 pm
Christ the King-2 COM
Solch, Tom (20)
St. Rose-1 MAS
LoFrumento, Michael (15)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101510 11/07/2019
6:30 pm
St. William-1 SEA
Boll, Edward (41)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Durnin, Thomas (20)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade A
101291 11/07/2019
7:45 pm
St. Agnes-7 RVC
Ellwood, Brian (39)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Neary, Michael (40)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade A
102055 11/12/2019
6:30 pm
St. Agnes-7 RVC
Quinn, Kyle (31)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Garguilo, Rich (21)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade A
101828 11/12/2019
7:45 pm
St. Edward-7 SYO
Cummo, Dean (26)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Hoffman, Joseph (23)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101513 11/13/2019
6:30 pm
St. Bernard-1 LEV
DePaulo, Steve (28)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Durnin, Thomas (26)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade A
101294 11/13/2019
7:45 pm
Maria Regina-7 SEA
Younghans, Donna (27)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Neary, Michael (45)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103595 11/17/2019
12:30 pm
Maria Regina-1 SEA
Carolan, Thomas (LOSS)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Buonaspina, Michael (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
103749 11/17/2019
1:45 pm
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Burke, Kevin 019 (13)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Oetker, William (4)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103690 11/17/2019
3:00 pm
Christ the King-1 COM
Newman, John (LOSS)
St. Rose-2 MAS
Schneidler, Michael (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
102832 11/17/2019
4:15 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Andino, Zulmary (12)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Wildes, Matthew (18)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade A
101830 11/17/2019
5:30 pm
St. Edward-8 SYO
Bianco, Paul (10)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Hoffman, Joseph (19)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103604 11/20/2019
6:30 pm
St. William-2 SEA
Cullingford, Patrick (WIN)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Buonaspina, Michael (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade A
102034 11/20/2019
7:45 pm
O L Peace-7 LYN
Faello, Michael (23)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Garguilo, Rich (42)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101526 11/21/2019
00:00 am
St. Kilian-1 FAR
Burke, KaitIin (0)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Durnin, Thomas (99)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
102248 11/21/2019
7:45 pm
St. Patrick-1 HUN
Fracasso, Kathy (23)
St. Rose-1 MAS
LoFrumento, Michael (22)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade B
107306 11/23/2019
12:30 pm
Maria Regina-1 SEA
Bianchi, Chris (23)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Lucchi, Anthony (17)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade A
107681 11/23/2019
1:45 pm
St. Agnes-8 RVC
Fennelly, Ryan (36)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Byrnes, Tim (18)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
107951 11/23/2019
3:00 pm
St. William-2 SEA
Coppola, Phillip (LOSS)
St. Rose-2 MAS
Boyle, Sean (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
106424 11/23/2019
4:15 pm
O L Grace-1 BAB
Rosa, Richard (23)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Delaney, John (20)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
105984 11/23/2019
5:30 pm
O L Mercy-1 HIC
Micari, John (28)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Biggin, Tom (36)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade A
104117 11/23/2019
6:45 pm
St. Pius X-7 PV
Lippman, Lon (61)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Kopp, Robert (75)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104394 11/24/2019
12:30 pm
St. Patrick-7 HUN
Gilroy, James 157 (41)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Brown, Matthew 180 (35)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade A
106866 11/24/2019
1:45 pm
St. Agnes-7 RVC
Ambrosi, Frank (42)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Basel, Peter (19)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108143 11/24/2019
3:00 pm
Maria Regina-3 SEA
Branscum, Anthony (LOSS)
St. Rose-1 MAS
St. George, Alex (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade A
101331 11/27/2019
7:45 pm
St. Edward-7 SYO
Bianco, Paul (22)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Neary, Michael (38)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade A
101846 12/04/2019
6:30 pm
St. Agnes-7 RVC
Friedermann, Mary Hope (15)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Hoffman, Joseph (24)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102690 12/04/2019
7:45 pm
St. William-1 SEA
Conklin, Jim (12)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Delva, Yves (15)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103709 12/08/2019
12:30 pm
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Hansen, Mike (LOSS)
St. Rose-2 MAS
Schneidler, Michael (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
102256 12/08/2019
1:45 pm
St. Martin-1 BET
Becker, Kara (18)
St. Rose-1 MAS
LoFrumento, Michael (8)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade A
101806 12/08/2019
3:00 pm
St. Raymond-7 ERK
Mulroy, Jim (23)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Hoffman, Joseph (13)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101538 12/08/2019
4:15 pm
St. John-1 BOH
Mileti, Kevin (25)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Durnin, Thomas (33)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103607 12/09/2019
6:30 pm
O L Mercy-1 HIC
Donohue, Richard (LOSS)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Buonaspina, Michael (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103702 12/09/2019
7:30 pm
St. Barnabas-1 BEL
Califano, Mike (LOSS)
St. Rose-2 MAS
Schneidler, Michael (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade A
102092 12/10/2019
6:30 pm
St. Barnabas-7 BEL
Williams, Jessie (16)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Garguilo, Rich (22)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade A
101301 12/10/2019
7:45 pm
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Mayers, John (32)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Neary, Michael (42)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
103744 12/18/2019
6:30 pm
St. Peter-3 PTW
Frisch, Adam (11)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Oetker, William (5)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade A
104111 12/18/2019
7:45 pm
Christ the King-7 COM
Rosenoff, Mark (67)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Kopp, Robert (75)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade A
102081 01/02/2020
7:45 pm
St. Bernard-7 LEV
Anderson Cristina (27)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Garguilo, Rich (28)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102713 01/04/2020
12:30 pm
St. Bernard-1 LEV
Brush, Tim (20)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Delva, Yves (22)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade A
101837 01/04/2020
1:45 pm
St. Mary-7 MAN
Noone, Brian (18)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Hoffman, Joseph (36)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
102842 01/04/2020
3:00 pm
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Spence, Rob (5)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Wildes, Matthew (19)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101546 01/04/2020
4:15 pm
St. Lawrence-1 SAY
McKillop, Tom (29)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Durnin, Thomas (32)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade A
101308 01/04/2020
5:30 pm
St. Mary-7 MAN
Noone, Brian (31)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Neary, Michael (37)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
102272 01/04/2020
6:45 pm
St. Kilian-1 FAR
Quinn, Paul (30)
St. Rose-1 MAS
LoFrumento, Michael (14)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade A
106872 01/05/2020
12:30 pm
St. Patrick-7 SMI
Cascione, Michael (31)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Basel, Peter (37)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
105997 01/05/2020
1:45 pm
St. Mary-1 EIS
Berlin, Nils (36)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Biggin, Tom (30)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104409 01/05/2020
3:00 pm
St. Patrick-7 SMI
Safran, Gary (45)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Brown, Matthew 180 (40)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
104262 01/05/2020
4:15 pm
O L Snow-1 BLPT
Hoek, Rob (50)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Hale, Stephen (64)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade A
104093 01/05/2020
5:30 pm
Good Shepherd-7 HOL
Ford, Fred (51)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Kopp, Robert (73)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
102266 01/05/2020
6:45 pm
Maria Regina-1 SEA
Brady, David (32)
St. Rose-1 MAS
LoFrumento, Michael (9)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
104264 01/08/2020
7:45 pm
St. Mary-3 EIS
Kneisel, Ken (39)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Hale, Stephen (63)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
107980 01/09/2020
6:30 pm
Maria Regina-1 SEA
Morrissey, Scott (LOSS)
St. Rose-2 MAS
Boyle, Sean (WIN)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108627 01/09/2020
7:45 pm
St. Joseph-1 GAR
McDonald, John (51)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Ellis, Ed (33)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade A
107684 01/11/2020
1:45 pm
O L Loretto-7 HEM
Stevens, Trey (25)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Byrnes, Tim (47)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104412 01/11/2020
3:00 pm
Christ the King-7 COM
McConaghy, Brian (29)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Brown, Matthew 180 (49)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
106001 01/11/2020
4:15 pm
Maria Regina-1 SEA
Donnellan, Scott (41)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Biggin, Tom (26)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade A
106882 01/11/2020
5:30 pm
Infant Jesus-7 PTJ
Button, Allen (22)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Basel, Peter (31)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108632 01/11/2020
6:45 pm
St. Joseph-2 GAR
Colucci, John (456)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Ellis, Ed (47)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade A
106857 01/12/2020
12:30 pm
St. Joseph-7 KPK
Nustad, Chris (16)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Basel, Peter (31)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
106451 01/12/2020
1:45 pm
St. Mary-2 EIS
Godbout, Brian (29)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Delaney, John (37)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104417 01/12/2020
3:00 pm
St. Mary-8 MAN
Egan, Sean (47)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Brown, Matthew 180 (28)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
104271 01/12/2020
4:15 pm
O L Lourdes-1 WIS
Vail, Christopher (36)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Hale, Stephen (52)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade A
104123 01/12/2020
5:30 pm
St. William-7 SEA
Calvacca, Chris (38)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Kopp, Robert (61)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108637 01/15/2020
6:30 pm
St. Kilian-1 FAR
Frigerio, Andrew (61)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Ellis, Ed (43)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
106403 01/15/2020
7:45 pm
St. Cyril-1 DEER PK
Gonzalez, Mike (32)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Delaney, John (28)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108137 01/16/2020
6:30 pm
St. William-1 SEA
Parisi, John (LOSS)
St. Rose-1 MAS
St. George, Alex (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
105983 01/16/2020
7:45 pm
St. Pius X-1 PV
Worth, Sean (38)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Biggin, Tom (52)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108869 01/19/2020
12:30 pm
St. Frances-2 WAN
Monahan, Mike (49)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Kelly, Brian 180 (38)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
107953 01/22/2020
6:30 pm
St. Joseph-1 BAB
McElroy, Sam (LOSS)
St. Rose-2 MAS
Boyle, Sean (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
106433 01/22/2020
7:45 pm
St. William-1 SEA
Spinella, Mike (25)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Delaney, John (24)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade A
107666 01/23/2020
6:30 pm
O L Victory-7 FLO
Hayden, Doug (34)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Byrnes, Tim (21)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade B
107303 01/23/2020
8:30 pm
St. Barnabas-1 BEL
Adams, Jamie (19)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Lucchi, Anthony (22)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade B
107332 01/25/2020
12:30 pm
St. Martin-1 BET
Mastrangelo, Vinny (27)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Lucchi, Anthony (22)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade A
107689 01/25/2020
1:45 pm
St. Peter-7 PTW
Gannon, Mike (30)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Byrnes, Tim (29)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108175 01/25/2020
3:00 pm
Holy Family-1 HIC
Franchese, Daniel (LOSS)
St. Rose-1 MAS
St. George, Alex (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
106010 01/25/2020
4:15 pm
St. Martin-1 BET
Lagan, Tom (39)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Biggin, Tom (30)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104427 01/25/2020
5:30 pm
St. Elizabeth-7 MEL
Jacoutot, Ken (42)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Brown, Matthew 180 (32)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
104273 01/25/2020
6:45 pm
O L Mercy-1 HIC
Faderl, Joe (40)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Hale, Stephen (57)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108661 01/26/2020
4:30 pm
Long Beach CYO-1
Buonocore, PJ (501)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Ellis, Ed (43)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108828 01/26/2020
6:00 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
Joyce, Chris (59)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Kelly, Brian 180 (58)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade A
104110 01/26/2020
7:30 pm
St. Kilian-7 FAR
Posillico, Frank (47)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Kopp, Robert (46)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
104240 01/27/2020
8:00 pm
St. Lawrence-1 SAY
Neugebauer, Lee (47)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Hale, Stephen (53)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108152 01/30/2020
6:30 pm
Maria Regina-2 SEA
Gulino, Chris (LOSS)
St. Rose-1 MAS
St. George, Alex (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
106436 01/30/2020
7:45 pm
St. Barnabas-1 BEL
Lowe, Chris (42)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Delaney, John (32)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade A
107699 02/01/2020
3:00 pm
St. Agnes-7 RVC
Altman, Peter (23)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Byrnes, Tim (16)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108182 02/01/2020
4:15 pm
St. Kilian-1 FAR
Thompson, Will (LOSS)
St. Rose-1 MAS
St. George, Alex (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade A
106896 02/05/2020
6:30 pm
O L Victory-7 FLO
Fox, Jim (27)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Basel, Peter (28)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
104283 02/05/2020
7:45 pm
St. Mary-1 EIS
Cooper, Steve (43)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Hale, Stephen (35)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade A
107705 02/06/2020
6:30 pm
St. Mary-7 MAN
Diasparra, Chris (29)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Byrnes, Tim (26)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade B
107337 02/06/2020
7:45 pm
St. Martin-1 AMI
Santos, Anthony (29)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Lucchi, Anthony (24)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
106023 02/09/2020
2:00 pm
St. Martin-1 AMI
Flood, Martin (19)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Biggin, Tom (34)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104433 02/09/2020
3:15 pm
St. Agnes-7 RVC
Schwartzberg, Matt (62)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Brown, Matthew 180 (42)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
107987 02/09/2020
4:30 pm
St. Kilian-3 FAR
Aristy, Hector (LOSS)
St. Rose-2 MAS
Boyle, Sean (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade A
104122 02/09/2020
6:30 pm
St. Patrick-7 SMI
Burton, Jim (62)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Kopp, Robert (70)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
107957 02/12/2020
6:15 pm
O L Lourdes-1 WIS
Grover, Jimi (LOSS)
St. Rose-2 MAS
Boyle, Sean (WIN)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108859 02/13/2020
7:45 pm
St. William-1 SEA
Doering, Bill (71)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Kelly, Brian 180 (49)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108850 02/23/2020
1:00 pm
Holy Spirit-1 NHP
Waldron, John (52)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Kelly, Brian 180 (38)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108862 02/23/2020
2:30 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Kenney, Suzanne (62)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Kelly, Brian 180 (42)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
106459 02/23/2020
4:00 pm
St. Bernard-1 LEV
Baloyo, Fred
St. Rose-1 MAS
Delaney, John
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108666 02/28/2020
7:45 pm
O L Mercy-1 HIC
Toner, Joe (65)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Ellis, Ed (59)
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111184 03/01/2020
2:00 pm
St. Joseph-1 BAB
Bellone, Tracey (0)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Miller, Peter (1)
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109597 03/01/2020
3:15 pm
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Sekavec, Zena (1)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Miller, Peter (0)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109552 03/01/2020
4:30 pm
St. Catherine-4 FSQ
Richardson, Gabriel (1)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Krieg, Sean (0)
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109174 03/01/2020
5:45 pm
Maria Regina-1 SEA
Cummings, Keith (1)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Cafasso, Frank (0)
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110466 03/04/2020
6:45 pm
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Braster, Virginia (1)
St. Rose-7 MAS
McCrystal, Jennifer (0)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109382 03/04/2020
8:00 pm
St. William-8 SEA
Masters, Ed (1)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Pioreck, Ray (0)
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110421 03/07/2020
11:00 am
St. William-7 SEA
Sidoti, Mark (0)
St. Rose-8 MAS
Garofalo, Thomasine (1)
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110676 03/07/2020
12:15 pm
Christ the King-1 COM
Palazzo, Dominic (0)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Ehrhardt, Christopher (1)
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110369 03/07/2020
1:30 pm
St. James-1 SET
Stype, Michael (1)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Classi, Danielle (0)
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110032 03/07/2020
2:45 pm
Christ the King-7 COM
Orlando, Mike (0)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Farrell, Justin (1)
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109554 03/07/2020
4:00 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
Milillo, Tara (0)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Krieg, Sean (1)
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109172 03/07/2020
5:15 pm
O L Mercy-1 HIC
Carney, Tim (0)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Cafasso, Frank (99)
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110014 03/08/2020
12:45 pm
Maria Regina-7 SEA
Brady, David (0)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Farrell, Justin (1)
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110695 03/08/2020
2:00 pm
O L Mercy-1 HIC
Fox, Chris (0)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Ehrhardt, Christopher (1)
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109184 03/08/2020
3:15 pm
St. Frances-2 WAN
Puckhaber, Kathleen (1)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Cafasso, Frank (0)
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109797 03/11/2020
6:45 pm
O L Mercy-2 HIC
Fox, Chris (0)
St. Rose-1 MAS
Dodick, Michael (1)
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109602 03/11/2020
8:00 pm
St. Boniface-7 SCL
DePalma, Stephanie (1)
St. Rose-7 MAS
Miller, Peter (0)
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109189 03/21/2020
00:00 am
St. William-1 SEA
Lynch, Allison
St. Rose-1 MAS
Cafasso, Frank
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110439 03/21/2020
00:00 am
St. Joseph-7 BAB
Logue-Boyd, Crystal
St. Rose-8 MAS
Garofalo, Thomasine
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110478 03/21/2020
00:00 am
St. Christopher-7 BLD
Phillips, Robert
St. Rose-7 MAS
McCrystal, Jennifer
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109792 03/21/2020
00:00 am
Maria Regina-1 SEA
DiPreta, Jennifer
St. Rose-1 MAS
Dodick, Michael
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110403 03/25/2020
00:00 am
Maria Regina-2 SEA
Cummings, Keith
St. Rose-1 MAS
Classi, Danielle
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109826 03/25/2020
00:00 am
Christ the King-2 COM
Mansi, Jennifer
St. Rose-1 MAS
Dodick, Michael
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111166 03/26/2020
00:00 am
St. Mary-4 MAN
Takahashi, Tetsu
St. Rose-2 MAS
Dodick, Michael
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109631 03/26/2020
00:00 am
Holy Family-7 HIC
Prieto, Ignacio
St. Rose-7 MAS
Miller, Peter
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109388 03/27/2020
00:00 am
St. Mary-7 MAN
Miller, Brandy
St. Rose-7 MAS
Pioreck, Ray
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111181 03/27/2020
00:00 am
St. Kilian-2 FAR
Adamo, Michael
St. Rose-1 MAS
Miller, Peter
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109196 03/28/2020
00:00 am
Cure of Ars-1 MER
Braunhut, Stu
St. Rose-1 MAS
Cafasso, Frank
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111179 03/28/2020
00:00 am
Maria Regina-3 SEA
Meule, Joe
St. Rose-2 MAS
Dodick, Michael
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110445 03/28/2020
00:00 am
St. Frances-7 WAN
Dnyprowsky, Cathleen
St. Rose-8 MAS
Garofalo, Thomasine
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110483 03/28/2020
00:00 am
O L Victory-7 FLO
Colasante, Jenna
St. Rose-7 MAS
McCrystal, Jennifer
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110689 03/28/2020
00:00 am
St. Lawrence-1 SAY
McMackin, Kim
St. Rose-1 MAS
Ehrhardt, Christopher
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110391 03/28/2020
00:00 am
Christ the King-1 COM
Reynolds, Denise
St. Rose-1 MAS
Classi, Danielle
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109592 04/01/2020
6:45 pm
O L Mercy-7 HIC
Laucella, John
St. Rose-7 MAS
Miller, Peter
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109384 04/01/2020
8:00 pm
Maria Regina-7 SEA
Garvey, Patrick
St. Rose-7 MAS
Pioreck, Ray
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109558 04/20/2020
6:30 pm
O L Mercy-1 HIC
Pandolfi, John
St. Rose-1 MAS
Krieg, Sean
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109411 04/20/2020
8:00 pm
Christ the King-8 COM
Gleeson, Niamh
St. Rose-7 MAS
Pioreck, Ray
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111210 04/21/2020
6:45 pm
St. Pius X-1 PV
Ritter, Beth
St. Rose-1 MAS
Miller, Peter
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109588 04/22/2020
6:45 pm
St. Agnes-1 RVC
Smyth, Michael
St. Rose-1 MAS
Krieg, Sean
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109418 04/22/2020
8:00 pm
St. Joseph-7 BAB
Weiss, Jennifer
St. Rose-7 MAS
Pioreck, Ray
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109831 04/23/2020
6:45 pm
Cure of Ars-3 MER
Turbe, Julia
St. Rose-1 MAS
Dodick, Michael
Print Schedule