Schedule for St. Boniface SCL

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106239 01/02/2019
00:00 am
Corpus Christi-2 MIN
Dinkelacker, William
St. Boniface-3 SCL
Giovanniello, Joe
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111125 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Patrick-1 HUN
Anderson, Nora
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Feuerborn, Jeanine
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
110926 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Frances-5 WAN
Coners, Jess
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Shedlick, Meghan
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110723 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Mary-3 MAN
Moon, Brian
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Mordhorst, Candice
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110718 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Conroy, Kelly
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Mordhorst, Candice
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110875 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Dominic-2 OYS
McCusker, Renee
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Harding, Meghan
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110288 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Mary-2 MAN
Kinloch, Scott
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Vasquez, Juan
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110283 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Frances-2 WAN
Dowling, Justine
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Vasquez, Juan
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110567 01/02/2019
00:00 am
Holy Family-2 HIC
Schaentzler, Greg
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Popowitz, Scott
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
102823 10/19/2019
12:00 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Wotruba, Bob (23)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Spence, Rob (13)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102096 10/19/2019
1:15 pm
Long Beach CYO-2
Davis, Steve (5)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
LaRosa, Philip (14)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
103717 10/20/2019
12:00 pm
St. Peter-3 PTW
Frisch, Adam (14)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Burke, Kevin 019 (17)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102723 10/26/2019
12:15 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
Farren, Brian (16)
St. Boniface-3 SCL
TBD (3)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102101 10/26/2019
1:30 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Sommer, Jesse (12)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
LaRosa, Philip (24)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101239 10/26/2019
2:45 pm
St. Agnes-1 RVC
Ahern, Tom (32)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Salerno, Marc (16)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101645 10/27/2019
1:15 pm
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Roddini, Bob (14)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Silvia, Rob (28)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102960 11/02/2019
10:45 am
St. Joseph-2 GAR
Wood, Chris (LOSS)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Misiti, Frank (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101271 11/02/2019
12:00 pm
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Vona, Barbara (22)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Salerno, Marc (51)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102107 11/02/2019
1:30 pm
St. Mary-4 MAN
Sforza, Nicholas (13)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
LaRosa, Philip (15)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101626 11/02/2019
2:45 pm
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
McCarthy, Mike 186 (22)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
DiBenedetto, Russell (17)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102731 11/09/2019
09:00 am
St. Mary-3 MAN
Williams, Joe (18)
St. Boniface-3 SCL
TBD (4)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
102827 11/09/2019
11:30 am
St. Rose-7 MAS
Wildes, Matthew (19)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Spence, Rob (4)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102113 11/09/2019
12:45 pm
St. Mary-3 MAN
Collins, Kevin (10)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
LaRosa, Philip (18)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
103734 11/09/2019
2:00 pm
St. Rose-1 MAS
Oetker, William (9)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Burke, Kevin 019 (21)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101632 11/09/2019
3:15 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
Festa, Peter (35)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
DiBenedetto, Russell (23)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102719 11/10/2019
12:00 pm
St. Mary-5 MAN
Young, John (22)
St. Boniface-3 SCL
TBD (8)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102980 11/10/2019
1:15 pm
St. Edward-1 SYO
Greenbaum, Michael (LOSS)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Misiti, Frank (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101641 11/10/2019
2:45 pm
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Roddini, Bob (0)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
DiBenedetto, Russell (99)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106461 11/16/2019
10:15 am
St. Peter-3 PTW
Tsepelman, Bernard (32)
St. Boniface-4 SCL
Galowski, John (14)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101640 11/16/2019
1:30 pm
St. Mary-1 MAN
Busch, Dave (46)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Silvia, Rob (22)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101254 11/16/2019
2:45 pm
Sacred Heart-1 NMK
Coyne, Jim (40)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Salerno, Marc (46)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105703 11/16/2019
5:15 pm
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Murchie, Tom (39)
St. Boniface-3 SCL
Bartlett, Chris (20)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101646 11/17/2019
12:15 pm
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Mrakovcic, Mark (38)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
DiBenedetto, Russell (29)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106028 11/17/2019
1:30 pm
Corpus Christi-1 MIN
Dougherty, Ed (28)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
O Sullivan, James (10)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102126 11/17/2019
6:15 pm
St. Boniface-1 SCL
LaRosa, Philip (29)
St. Aloysius-3 GNK
Bokhour, Al (12)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101658 11/24/2019
12:15 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Gober, CJ (38)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
DiBenedetto, Russell (36)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101657 11/24/2019
1:30 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
Festa, Peter (29)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Silvia, Rob (26)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101260 11/24/2019
2:45 pm
St. Barnabas-2 BEL
Galjanich, Al (21)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Salerno, Marc (31)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade B
106081 11/24/2019
4:00 pm
St. Agnes-3 RVC
Schneider, Tom (14)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Basile, Joey (9)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106752 11/30/2019
6:00 pm
St. Joseph-2 GAR
Bradley, Brian (LOSS)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Martini, John (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102143 12/01/2019
12:00 pm
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Samodulski, Adam (12)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
LaRosa, Philip (22)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101278 12/01/2019
1:15 pm
Cure of Ars-1 MER
McGuire, Tom (29)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Salerno, Marc (35)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107658 12/01/2019
2:30 pm
O L Peace-2 LYN
Jaworowski, Eric (37)
St. Boniface-4 SCL
Brown, Shawn - 019 (29)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106761 12/01/2019
3:45 pm
St. Edward-2 SYO
Moscheni, Sergio (LOSS)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Martini, John (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101667 12/07/2019
09:00 am
St. Peter-1 PTW
Gober, CJ (17)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Silvia, Rob (18)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102751 12/08/2019
12:00 pm
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Joyce, Bobby (22)
St. Boniface-3 SCL
TBD (4)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101247 12/08/2019
1:30 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Fox, Evan (49)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Salerno, Marc (37)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101670 12/08/2019
2:45 pm
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Mrakovcic, Mark (9)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Silvia, Rob (22)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107608 12/08/2019
4:00 pm
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Mangione, Robert (33)
St. Boniface-4 SCL
Brown, Shawn - 019 (40)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade B
106087 12/08/2019
5:15 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
Reeves, Jake (23)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Basile, Joey (19)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
105152 12/08/2019
6:30 pm
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Gunther, Tony (62)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Porres, Jose (52)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102755 12/14/2019
09:00 am
St. Joseph-2 GAR
DeBusschere, Dennis (21)
St. Boniface-3 SCL
TBD (9)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102990 12/14/2019
10:15 am
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Bencal, Rob (LOSS)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Misiti, Frank (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101675 12/14/2019
11:30 am
St. Boniface-2 SCL
DiBenedetto, Russell (30)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Silvia, Rob (28)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105657 12/14/2019
12:45 pm
O L Hope-2 CPL
Pisani, Chris (19)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Freund, Keith (35)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106480 12/14/2019
2:00 pm
St. Mary-3 MAN
Smith, Brad (18)
St. Boniface-4 SCL
Galowski, John (22)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
104780 12/14/2019
3:15 pm
Notre Dame-1 NHP
Stanko, James (56)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
DaVersa, Mike (47)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105214 12/14/2019
4:30 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Galanga, Charlie (46)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Price, Jeff (18)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
104571 12/14/2019
5:45 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Cummins, Frank (31)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Sebetic, Steve (48)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
102833 12/15/2019
12:00 pm
O L Hope-1 CPL
Roman, Moises (15)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Spence, Rob (10)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
103726 12/15/2019
1:15 pm
St. Raymond-1 ERK
Vuotto, Joe (8)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Burke, Kevin 019 (21)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106246 12/15/2019
2:30 pm
Notre Dame-2 NHP
Langner, Brian (28)
St. Boniface-3 SCL
Giovanniello, Joe (22)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
105337 12/15/2019
3:45 pm
Corpus Christi-1 MIN
Samuel, Finny (37)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Smith, Josh (15)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105733 12/15/2019
5:00 pm
Notre Dame-1 NHP
Notine, Matt (30)
St. Boniface-3 SCL
Bartlett, Chris (12)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
104578 12/15/2019
6:15 pm
St. Agnes-1 RVC
Coghlan, John (69)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Sebetic, Steve (77)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
102849 12/21/2019
09:00 am
St. Peter-1 PTW
Andino, Zulmary (17)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Spence, Rob (18)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102995 12/21/2019
10:15 am
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Jaloza, Lance (LOSS)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Misiti, Frank (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
103743 12/21/2019
11:30 am
St. Agnes-2 RVC
Long, Thomas (15)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Burke, Kevin 019 (17)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105663 12/21/2019
12:45 pm
St. Anne-3 GAR
Avallone, Mike (35)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Freund, Keith (27)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
104788 12/21/2019
2:00 pm
St. Vincent-1 ELM
Boyd, John (45)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
DaVersa, Mike (35)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
105130 12/21/2019
3:15 pm
Notre Dame-1 NHP
Freda, JD (44)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Porres, Jose (45)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106766 12/21/2019
4:30 pm
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Gerbosi, Darren (LOSS)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Martini, John (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107616 12/21/2019
5:45 pm
St. Mary-5 MAN
Theodorakakis, Antonios (33)
St. Boniface-4 SCL
Brown, Shawn - 019 (26)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
105340 01/04/2020
09:00 am
St. Aloysius-3 GNK
Pinsky, Jason (46)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Smith, Josh (18)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
105161 01/04/2020
10:45 am
St. Mary-1 MAN
Starck, John (31)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Porres, Jose (50)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102139 01/04/2020
12:00 pm
St. Edward-1 SYO
Caridi, Joseph (24)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
LaRosa, Philip (28)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
103745 01/04/2020
1:15 pm
Cure of Ars-7 MER
Menghi, Jason (14)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Burke, Kevin 019 (21)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105674 01/04/2020
2:30 pm
Notre Dame-2 NHP
Capodanno, David (23)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Freund, Keith (37)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
104796 01/04/2020
3:45 pm
O L Victory-1 FLO
Mulligan, Sean (44)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
DaVersa, Mike (54)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105220 01/04/2020
5:00 pm
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Berkowitz, David (35)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Price, Jeff (18)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107622 01/04/2020
6:15 pm
Cure of Ars-2 MER
Licari, Blaise (42)
St. Boniface-4 SCL
Brown, Shawn - 019 (24)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102965 01/04/2020
7:30 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
Marcantonio, Scott
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Misiti, Frank
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
104769 01/05/2020
12:00 pm
St. Hedwig-1 FLO
Espinel, Kenny (61)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
DaVersa, Mike (43)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106487 01/05/2020
1:15 pm
St. Gertrude-2 BAY
Fitzgerald, Brian (21)
St. Boniface-4 SCL
Galowski, John (22)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
104627 01/05/2020
2:30 pm
St. Anne-1 GAR
Grimpel, Joe (48)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Sebetic, Steve (53)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106774 01/05/2020
3:45 pm
St. Mary-5 MAN
Giannopoulos, Peter (LOSS)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Martini, John (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
102843 01/05/2020
5:00 pm
O L Victory-1 FLO
Gayron, Erin (13)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Spence, Rob (14)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101662 01/05/2020
6:15 pm
St. Mary-1 MAN
Busch, Dave (35)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
DiBenedetto, Russell (15)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105679 01/11/2020
09:00 am
Holy Spirit-1 NHP
Zehnter, Eric (17)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Freund, Keith (29)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade B
106093 01/11/2020
11:30 am
St. Brigid-1 WBY
Meizoso, Frank (31)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Basile, Joey (12)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106602 01/11/2020
12:45 pm
St. Vincent-1 ELM
Rogers, Sean (LOSS)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Conzelman, Kevin (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
104602 01/11/2020
2:00 pm
Long Beach CYO-1
Main, Michael (59)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Sebetic, Steve (40)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106492 01/11/2020
3:15 pm
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Galasso, James (10)
St. Boniface-4 SCL
Galowski, John (28)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105736 01/11/2020
4:30 pm
St. Raymond-3 ERK
Prestianni, Sal (22)
St. Boniface-3 SCL
Bartlett, Chris (21)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
105163 01/11/2020
5:45 pm
O L Victory-1 FLO
Lally, Tom (14)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Porres, Jose (38)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106251 01/12/2020
00:00 am
St. Gertrude-3 Bay
O Hare Dan (99)
St. Boniface-3 SCL
Giovanniello, Joe (0)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106050 01/12/2020
1:30 pm
Long Beach CYO-3
Surgot, Joe (22)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
O Sullivan, James (28)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
104610 01/12/2020
2:45 pm
O L Loretto-1 HEM
Moore, Larry 0
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Sebetic, Steve 0
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106059 01/18/2020
09:00 am
O L Victory-1 FLO
Fox, Tim (26)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
O Sullivan, James (16)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade B
106096 01/18/2020
10:15 am
St. Peter-1 PTW
Longaro, John V. 0
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Basile, Joey 0
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107633 01/18/2020
11:30 am
Long Beach CYO-2
Henegahn, Jamison (23)
St. Boniface-4 SCL
Brown, Shawn - 019 (19)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
105170 01/18/2020
12:45 pm
St. Vincent-1 ELM
Cangelosi, Sal (17)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Porres, Jose (36)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
104807 01/18/2020
2:00 pm
St. Agnes-2 RVC
DeMilt, David (46)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
DaVersa, Mike (49)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105231 01/18/2020
3:15 pm
St. Peter-2 PTW
Leonard, John (37)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Price, Jeff (12)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
105351 01/19/2020
12:00 pm
St. Joseph-2 GAR
DeBusschere, Dennis (27)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Smith, Josh (30)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106770 01/19/2020
1:15 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
Giallias, Peter (LOSS)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Martini, John (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
105358 01/25/2020
09:00 am
St. Peter-1 PTW
DeLuca, Phil (50)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Smith, Josh (36)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106275 01/25/2020
10:15 am
O L Victory-2 FLO
Martin, Dan (29)
St. Boniface-3 SCL
Giovanniello, Joe (16)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105751 01/25/2020
11:30 am
St. Joseph-4 GAR
Walsh, Keith (42)
St. Boniface-3 SCL
Bartlett, Chris (27)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106615 01/25/2020
12:45 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
Franson, Bjorn (LOSS)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Conzelman, Kevin (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade B
106099 01/25/2020
2:00 pm
St. Edward-1 SYO
Drogin, David (27)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Basile, Joey (24)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106062 01/25/2020
3:15 pm
St. Bernard-2 LEV
Sukalic, Frank (19)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
O Sullivan, James (14)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105238 01/25/2020
4:30 pm
St. Peter-3 PTW
Krefetz, Cary (45)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Price, Jeff (22)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
105334 01/26/2020
12:45 pm
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Chang, Peter 004 (39)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Smith, Josh (31)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107638 01/26/2020
2:00 pm
St. Peter-5 PTW
Powers, David (48)
St. Boniface-4 SCL
Brown, Shawn - 019 (33)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
105360 02/01/2020
09:00 am
St. Edward-1 SYO
Stragalas, Dean (41)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Smith, Josh (45)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106069 02/01/2020
10:15 am
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Whalen, Matt (31)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
O Sullivan, James (12)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106502 02/01/2020
11:30 am
St. Mary-6 MAN
Lamarca, John (20)
St. Boniface-4 SCL
Galowski, John (28)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
104818 02/01/2020
12:45 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Siciliano, Andrew (49)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
DaVersa, Mike (61)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
104615 02/01/2020
2:00 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
Barbato, Thomas (0)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Sebetic, Steve (99)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106621 02/01/2020
3:15 pm
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Valado, Tony (LOSS)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Conzelman, Kevin (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105240 02/01/2020
4:30 pm
Holy Spirit-1 NHP
Munge, Nicolas (58)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Price, Jeff (24)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106588 02/04/2020
7:00 pm
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Gaffney, Steve (WIN)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Conzelman, Kevin (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105699 02/08/2020
09:00 am
St. Brigid-1 WBY
Barsuaskas, Kenneth (41)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Freund, Keith (38)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106626 02/08/2020
10:15 am
St. Edward-1 SYO
Bianco, Paul (LOSS)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Conzelman, Kevin (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106258 02/08/2020
11:30 am
O L Hope-2 CPL
Weilert, Darrell (27)
St. Boniface-3 SCL
Giovanniello, Joe (9)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105217 02/08/2020
12:45 pm
O L Hope-1 CPL
Fitzpatrick, Paul (34)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Price, Jeff (19)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105724 02/08/2020
2:00 pm
St. Anne-2 GAR
McCarthy, John 007 (45)
St. Boniface-3 SCL
Bartlett, Chris (27)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105759 02/09/2020
12:00 pm
St. Joseph-3 HEW
Williams, Mike (25)
St. Boniface-3 SCL
Bartlett, Chris (39)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
105154 02/09/2020
1:15 pm
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Prybylski, Matt (29)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Porres, Jose (37)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105649 02/10/2020
8:00 pm
St. Raphael-2 EMD
Smith, Matthew (22)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Freund, Keith (38)
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110890 02/23/2020
5:00 pm
St. Mary-6 MAN
Miller, Brandy (0)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Harding, Meghan (1)
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111112 02/29/2020
3:00 pm
St. Mary-1 MAN
LaBenne, Drew (1)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Feuerborn, Jeanine (0)
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110552 02/29/2020
4:15 pm
St. Frances-1 WAN
Renneisen, Denise (0)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Popowitz, Scott (1)
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109844 02/29/2020
5:30 pm
St. Anne-3 GAR
Carey, Mike (0)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Shedlick, Meghan (1)
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109594 02/29/2020
6:45 pm
St. Mary-7 MAN
Gordon, Kim (0)
St. Boniface-7 SCL
DePalma, Stephanie (1)
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109598 03/01/2020
12:30 pm
St. Peter-7 PTW
Drewes, Cory (0)
St. Boniface-7 SCL
DePalma, Stephanie (1)
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111116 03/01/2020
1:45 pm
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Kim, Danny (1)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Feuerborn, Jeanine (0)
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
110910 03/01/2020
3:00 pm
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Eichner, James (1)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Shedlick, Meghan (0)
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110557 03/01/2020
4:15 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Germara, Jennifer (0)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Popowitz, Scott (1)
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109848 03/01/2020
5:30 pm
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Niedermyer, Julianna (0)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Shedlick, Meghan (1)
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
110909 03/08/2020
12:30 pm
St. Raphael-1 EMD
Komis, Dino (1)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Shedlick, Meghan (0)
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111143 03/08/2020
1:45 pm
St. Frances-4 WAN
Bifone, Robyn (1)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Feuerborn, Jeanine (0)
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109633 03/08/2020
3:00 pm
St. Joseph-7 KPK
Kehoe, Jen (1)
St. Boniface-7 SCL
DePalma, Stephanie (0)
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110866 03/08/2020
4:15 pm
Cure of Ars-1 MER
Wohlleben, Adam (1)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Harding, Meghan (0)
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110562 03/08/2020
7:00 pm
St. Raymond-1 ERK
Peknic, Loreen (0)
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Popowitz, Scott (1)
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
110921 03/22/2020
00:00 am
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Pavlovic, Francesca
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Shedlick, Meghan
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110295 03/22/2020
00:00 am
St. Raymond-3 ERK
Halstead, Jessica
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Vasquez, Juan
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110547 03/22/2020
00:00 am
O L Mercy-1 HIC
Erlbaum, David
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Popowitz, Scott
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110730 03/28/2020
00:00 am
St. Matthew-1 DIX
Alloggiamento, Damian
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Mordhorst, Candice
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110877 03/28/2020
00:00 am
St. Peter-2 PTW
Drewes, Cory
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Harding, Meghan
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110296 03/28/2020
00:00 am
Long Beach CYO-2
Quinn, Brian
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Vasquez, Juan
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110731 03/29/2020
00:00 am
St. Patrick-1 HUN
Eisenegger, Kaitlin
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Mordhorst, Candice
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110884 03/29/2020
00:00 am
Cure of Ars-2 MER
Fernandez, Brandi
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Harding, Meghan
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109628 03/29/2020
00:00 am
St. Frances-7 WAN
Rotondo, Tony
St. Boniface-7 SCL
DePalma, Stephanie
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109878 03/29/2020
00:00 am
St. Martin-1 BET
Krummenacker, Cynthia
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Shedlick, Meghan
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111126 04/05/2020
12:00 pm
St. Frances-1 WAN
Austin, Chris
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Feuerborn, Jeanine
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110312 04/25/2020
4:00 pm
Maria Regina-1 SEA
Melaina, Louie
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Vasquez, Juan
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109883 04/25/2020
5:30 pm
St. Raphael-1 EMD
Cavazza, Michelle
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Shedlick, Meghan
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109638 04/25/2020
6:45 pm
St. Rose-7 MAS
Miller, Peter
St. Boniface-7 SCL
DePalma, Stephanie
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109888 04/26/2020
12:00 pm
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Cunningham, Trish (Patricia)
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Shedlick, Meghan
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110747 04/26/2020
1:15 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Marshall, Craig
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Mordhorst, Candice
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
110934 04/26/2020
2:30 pm
Cure of Ars-1 MER
Menghi, Jason
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Shedlick, Meghan
Print Schedule