Schedule for Islip Town Hall WEST

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102187 11/10/2019
5:00 pm
St. Patrick-1 SMI
Driscoll, Stefanie (21)
St. Mary-2 EIS
Dieumegard, Brian (15)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102716 11/17/2019
5:00 pm
St. William-1 SEA
Conklin, Jim (13)
St. Mary-1 EIS
Talt, Chris (12)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
107949 11/18/2019
6:15 pm
St. Martin-2 BET
Hinson, Heath (LOSS)
O L Lourdes-1 WIS
Grover, Jimi (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102710 11/24/2019
5:00 pm
St. Raphael-1 EMD
Connolly, Eddie (32)
St. Mary-1 EIS
Talt, Chris (24)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102696 12/01/2019
5:00 pm
Maria Regina-1 SEA
Gawronowski, Dana (15)
St. Mary-1 EIS
Talt, Chris (26)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
107977 12/02/2019
6:15 pm
St. Martin-1 AMI
Hansen, Erik (LOSS)
O L Lourdes-1 WIS
Grover, Jimi (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102693 12/08/2019
5:00 pm
St. Patrick-2 HUN
Warywoda, Nicholas (16)
St. Mary-1 EIS
Talt, Chris (27)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
107981 12/09/2019
6:30 pm
St. Raphael-1 EMD
McKenna, Seth (LOSS)
O L Lourdes-1 WIS
Grover, Jimi (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
102491 12/10/2019
7:15 pm
St. Isidore-1 RIV
Kwasna, Leslie (9)
O L Lourdes-1 WIS
O Farrell, Kevin (29)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102219 12/15/2019
5:00 pm
St. Patrick-1 HUN
Karazia, Charlie (18)
St. Mary-2 EIS
Dieumegard, Brian (10)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
107969 12/16/2019
6:15 pm
St. Kilian-3 FAR
Aristy, Hector (LOSS)
O L Lourdes-1 WIS
Grover, Jimi (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103933 12/21/2019
4:00 pm
Sacred Heart-2 CUT
Goguen, Dylan (1)
St. Mary-1 EIS
Kneisel, Ken (36)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102223 12/22/2019
5:00 pm
St. John-1 CMR
Gayer, Brendan (23)
St. Mary-2 EIS
Dieumegard, Brian (26)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107799 01/18/2020
1:00 pm
Good Shepherd-2 HOL
Rohan, Herman (14)
St. Mary-1 EIS
Gordon, Kate (24)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107794 01/19/2020
2:00 pm
St. Joseph-1 KPK
Brandi, Jeff (24)
St. Mary-1 EIS
Gordon, Kate (38)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107770 02/01/2020
2:00 pm
St. Philip Neri-2 NPT
Lessig, George (16)
St. Mary-1 EIS
Gordon, Kate (20)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107760 02/09/2020
2:00 pm
Infant Jesus-3 PTJ
Cafarella, Mike (24)
St. Mary-1 EIS
Gordon, Kate (20)
Print Schedule