Schedule for Stimson MS 042

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100518 09/20/2019
8:00 pm
Christ the King-7 COM
Orlando, Mike (20)
St. Elizabeth-7 MEL
Hoffman, Peter (39)
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100525 09/27/2019
00:00 am
St. Bernard-7 LEV
Andersen, Denise (0)
St. Elizabeth-7 MEL
Hoffman, Peter (99)
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100515 10/04/2019
8:00 pm
O L Victory-7 FLO
McGovern, Jennifer 151 (48)
St. Elizabeth-7 MEL
Hoffman, Peter (49)
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100549 10/11/2019
8:00 pm
St. Raymond-7 ERK
Mulroy, Jim (19)
St. Elizabeth-7 MEL
Hoffman, Peter (55)
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100544 10/18/2019
00:00 am
St. Rose-7 MAS
Baldinger, Gary (0)
St. Elizabeth-7 MEL
Hoffman, Peter (99)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101382 10/18/2019
6:45 pm
St. Patrick-1 HUN
Meyer, Jeff (15)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Magee, Scott (40)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103037 11/02/2019
12:30 pm
St. Patrick-2 HUN
Mullady, Frank (4)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Fiorelli, Steve (16)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101397 11/02/2019
3:00 pm
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Warner, Marc (25)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Magee, Scott (44)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
102476 11/02/2019
4:15 pm
St. Thomas More-1
Terraciano, Don (6)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Castillo, Gabe (23)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102909 11/09/2019
12:30 pm
St. Joseph-2 KPK
Schoen, Scott (14)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Hiller, TJ (10)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
102452 11/09/2019
1:45 pm
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs-1
Michalopoulos, Christine (27)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Castillo, Gabe (24)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103020 11/16/2019
12:30 pm
St. James-2 SET
Brouthers, Michael (5)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Fiorelli, Steve (16)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102944 11/16/2019
1:45 pm
St. Anthony-2 ENP
Berger, Rob (4)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Hiller, TJ (22)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade A
102058 11/16/2019
3:00 pm
St. James-7 SET
Bradshaw, Samantha (34)
St. Elizabeth-7 MEL
Hoffman, Peter (44)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104392 11/16/2019
4:15 pm
St. Agnes-7 RVC
Schwartzberg, Matt (55)
St. Elizabeth-7 MEL
Jacoutot, Ken (38)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107199 11/16/2019
5:30 pm
Mary Immaculate-1 BEL
Sorrentino, Mike (14)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Castillo, Gabe (25)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105251 11/16/2019
6:45 pm
St. Mary-2 EIS
Patch, Bob (25)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Phillips, Andrew (38)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107206 11/23/2019
1:45 pm
St. Patrick-4 HUN
Finnegan, Dan (9)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Castillo, Gabe (26)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102922 11/23/2019
3:00 pm
St. Patrick-3 HUN
Griffin, Kevin 157 (7)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Hiller, TJ (34)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
102464 11/23/2019
4:15 pm
St. James-1 SET
McGee, James (36)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Castillo, Gabe (27)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade A
102061 11/23/2019
5:30 pm
O L Peace-7 LYN
Faello, Michael (25)
St. Elizabeth-7 MEL
Hoffman, Peter (30)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103693 11/23/2019
6:45 pm
St. Kilian-2 FAR
Malley, Diane (WIN)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Magee, Scott (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103696 11/30/2019
12:30 pm
St. Matthew-1 DIX
Vafeas, Nicholas (WIN)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Magee, Scott (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101394 11/30/2019
1:45 pm
St. Joseph-1 KPK
Dalton, William (11)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Magee, Scott (43)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade A
102064 11/30/2019
3:00 pm
St. Patrick-7 SMI
Theofeld, Chris (20)
St. Elizabeth-7 MEL
Hoffman, Peter (17)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107859 11/30/2019
4:15 pm
St. James-2 SET
Del Vallez, Bill (21)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Harrison, Joe (32)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105261 11/30/2019
5:30 pm
St. Thomas More-2
Diaz, Gershon (21)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Phillips, Andrew (34)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102933 12/07/2019
12:30 pm
St. Thomas More-2
Fortune, Peter (15)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Hiller, TJ (13)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
102468 12/07/2019
1:45 pm
St. Isidore-1 RIV
Kwasna, Leslie (13)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Castillo, Gabe (38)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101412 12/07/2019
3:00 pm
St. James-1 SET
Mulham, Matt (33)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Magee, Scott (55)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103700 12/07/2019
4:15 pm
St. Patrick-1 HUN
Warywoda, Nicholas (LOSS)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Magee, Scott (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104399 12/07/2019
5:30 pm
St. Rose-7 MAS
Brown, Matthew 180 (50)
St. Elizabeth-7 MEL
Jacoutot, Ken (45)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
105452 12/07/2019
6:45 pm
St. Mary-2 EIS
DeBonis, Russell (48)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Donnelly, Steve (31)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103705 12/14/2019
12:30 pm
St. Raphael-2 EMD
Lipack, Matt (WIN)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Magee, Scott (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101419 12/14/2019
1:45 pm
St. Philip Neri-1 NPT
Ronan, Deborah (24)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Magee, Scott (44)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103010 12/14/2019
3:00 pm
St. Isidore-1 RIV
Meier, Ed (7)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Fiorelli, Steve (17)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
102480 12/14/2019
4:15 pm
O L Lourdes-1 WIS
O Farrell, Kevin (29)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Castillo, Gabe (23)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade A
102075 12/14/2019
5:30 pm
St. Rose-7 MAS
Garguilo, Rich (25)
St. Elizabeth-7 MEL
Hoffman, Peter (22)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
105455 12/14/2019
6:45 pm
O L Lourdes-2 WIS
Pilewski, Keith (57)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Donnelly, Steve (51)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
105463 12/21/2019
12:30 pm
Holy Family-1 HIC
Buonpastore, Bob (52)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Donnelly, Steve (23)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102940 12/21/2019
1:45 pm
Christ the King-1 COM
Briordy, Dennis (14)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Hiller, TJ (13)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade A
102082 12/21/2019
3:00 pm
St. Raphael-7 EMD
Twible, Robert (42)
St. Elizabeth-7 MEL
Hoffman, Peter (47)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103712 12/21/2019
4:15 pm
St. Rose-2 MAS
Schneidler, Michael (WIN)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Magee, Scott (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103040 12/21/2019
5:30 pm
St. Patrick-2 SMI
O Rourke, Kevin (6)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Fiorelli, Steve (24)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104405 12/21/2019
6:45 pm
St. Patrick-7 HUN
Gilroy, James 157 (29)
St. Elizabeth-7 MEL
Jacoutot, Ken (41)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103004 01/04/2020
12:30 pm
St. Matthew-2 DIX
Jassey, John (11)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Fiorelli, Steve (28)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
102444 01/04/2020
1:45 pm
St. Patrick-2 SMI
Phillips, Elena (17)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Castillo, Gabe (39)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade A
102084 01/04/2020
3:00 pm
Long Beach CYO-7
DeCicco, Frank (27)
St. Elizabeth-7 MEL
Hoffman, Peter (30)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101427 01/04/2020
4:15 pm
St. Thomas More-1
Derby, Jim (19)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Magee, Scott (37)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102927 01/04/2020
5:30 pm
St. James-1 SET
McGee, James (14)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Hiller, TJ (10)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
105465 01/04/2020
6:45 pm
St. Barnabas-1 BEL
Adipietro, Anthony (45)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Donnelly, Steve (55)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107881 01/11/2020
12:30 pm
St. Philip Neri-1 NPT
Ronan, Phil (25)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Harrison, Joe (28)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107231 01/11/2020
1:45 pm
St. Anthony-2 ENP
Arizonis, Larry (29)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Castillo, Gabe (23)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104414 01/11/2020
3:00 pm
St. Lawrence-7 SAY
Brown, Deron (44)
St. Elizabeth-7 MEL
Jacoutot, Ken (46)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107239 01/18/2020
12:30 pm
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Massari, Mike (28)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Castillo, Gabe (29)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104423 01/18/2020
1:45 pm
St. Patrick-7 SMI
Safran, Gary (40)
St. Elizabeth-7 MEL
Jacoutot, Ken (39)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
105476 01/18/2020
4:15 pm
Maria Regina-1 SEA
Emmanuel, George (56)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Donnelly, Steve (42)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107891 01/25/2020
12:30 pm
St. Thomas More-2
Dobbs, Jenn (8)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Harrison, Joe (26)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105294 01/25/2020
1:45 pm
St. John-1 BOH
Harvey, Paul (45)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Phillips, Andrew (49)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade A
104430 02/01/2020
00:00 am
St. Mary-8 MAN
Egan, Sean (0)
St. Elizabeth-7 MEL
Jacoutot, Ken (99)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107869 02/01/2020
12:30 pm
St. Louis-1 SOUND BEACH
Grossi, Jamie (8)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Harrison, Joe (38)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107251 02/01/2020
1:45 pm
St. Isidore-1 RIV
Block, Tim (25)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Castillo, Gabe (40)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
105481 02/01/2020
4:15 pm
St. Bernard-2 LEV
Higgins, Frank (52)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Donnelly, Steve (58)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105285 02/01/2020
5:30 pm
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Kiely, Steve (44)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Phillips, Andrew (48)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107894 02/08/2020
12:30 pm
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
LaRusso, Thomas (13)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Harrison, Joe (30)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107252 02/08/2020
1:45 pm
St. Patrick-3 HUN
Collins, James (39)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Castillo, Gabe (36)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105300 02/08/2020
3:00 pm
Mary Immaculate-1 BEL
Glynn, Kevin 116 (49)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Phillips, Andrew (33)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105269 02/15/2020
12:30 pm
St. John-2 CMR
Bogash, Henry (12)
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Phillips, Andrew (21)
Print Schedule