Schedule for Long Beach Catholic

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100949 09/21/2019
4:00 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
O Connell, James 146 (41)
Long Beach CYO-1
Bartolomeo, Tom (9)
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100952 09/22/2019
1:00 pm
Cure of Ars-1 MER
Brown, Kim (27)
Long Beach CYO-1
Bartolomeo, Tom (39)
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100961 10/06/2019
00:00 am
St. Agnes-1 RVC
Smith, Michael (0)
Long Beach CYO-1
Bartolomeo, Tom (99)
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100970 10/23/2019
8:30 pm
Long Beach CYO-1
Bartolomeo, Tom
O L Peace-1 LYN
O Connell, James 146
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102104 10/26/2019
1:30 pm
St. Aloysius-3 GNK
Bokhour, Al
Long Beach CYO-2
Davis, Steve
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102022 10/26/2019
2:45 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Braster, Kevin
Long Beach CYO-1
Davis, Steve
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100976 10/26/2019
4:00 pm
St. William-1 SEA
McCosker, Tim
Long Beach CYO-1
Bartolomeo, Tom
Basketball, Girls HS
Tyro
100967 10/27/2019
1:00 pm
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
O Connor, Tim
Long Beach CYO-1
Bartolomeo, Tom
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade A
102053 10/27/2019
2:15 pm
O L Peace-7 LYN
Faello, Michael
Long Beach CYO-7
DeCicco, Frank
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
101988 11/02/2019
12:00 pm
St. Mary-1 MAN
LaPore, Mary
Long Beach CYO-1
Davis, Steve
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
102615 11/02/2019
1:15 pm
St. Agnes-3 RVC
McCabe, Danny
Long Beach CYO-1
Surgot, Joe
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
101989 11/09/2019
12:00 pm
Notre Dame-1 NHP
Daly, Michael
Long Beach CYO-1
Davis, Steve
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade A
102054 11/10/2019
2:15 pm
O L Victory-7 FLO
Dowdell, Kim
Long Beach CYO-7
DeCicco, Frank
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102141 11/17/2019
1:00 pm
St. Agnes-3 RVC
Canner, Matt
Long Beach CYO-2
Davis, Steve
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade A
102093 11/17/2019
2:15 pm
St. Bernard-7 LEV
Anderson Cristina
Long Beach CYO-7
DeCicco, Frank
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
102625 11/17/2019
3:45 pm
St. Anne-2 GAR
Barker, John
Long Beach CYO-1
Surgot, Joe
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102004 11/23/2019
4:45 pm
St. Joseph-3 GAR
Abrahams, Kevan
Long Beach CYO-1
Davis, Steve
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
102633 11/23/2019
6:00 pm
St. Edward-1 SYO
Koerner, Karissa
Long Beach CYO-1
Surgot, Joe
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
102603 11/24/2019
1:00 pm
Maria Regina-1 SEA
Mignone, Jen
Long Beach CYO-1
Surgot, Joe
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
101999 11/24/2019
2:15 pm
O L Peace-2 LYN
Deifel, Christopher
Long Beach CYO-1
Davis, Steve
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102011 12/01/2019
2:15 pm
O L Victory-1 FLO
Driscoll, Dan

Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102116 12/01/2019
3:30 pm
O L Victory-2 FLO
Morrisey, Ed
Long Beach CYO-2
Davis, Steve
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102146 12/07/2019
2:30 pm
O L Hope-1 CPL
DeGroot, Kirk
Long Beach CYO-2
Davis, Steve
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade A
102071 12/07/2019
5:00 pm
St. Elizabeth-7 MEL
Hoffman, Peter
Long Beach CYO-7
DeCicco, Frank
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade A
102080 12/08/2019
1:15 pm
St. Barnabas-7 BEL
Williams, Jessie
Long Beach CYO-7
DeCicco, Frank
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102164 12/15/2019
1:00 pm
St. Boniface-1 SCL
LaRosa, Philip
Long Beach CYO-2
Davis, Steve
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
102643 12/15/2019
2:15 pm
St. Peter-2 PTW
Duffy, Matt
Long Beach CYO-1
Surgot, Joe
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102110 01/05/2020
1:00 pm
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Lysohir, Steve
Long Beach CYO-2
Davis, Steve
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
102651 01/05/2020
2:15 pm
St. Raymond-2 ERK
Simonetti, Courtney
Long Beach CYO-1
Surgot, Joe
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade A
102067 01/05/2020
3:30 pm
St. Agnes-7 RVC
Quinn, Kyle
Long Beach CYO-7
DeCicco, Frank
Print Schedule