Schedule for Shoreham WR - MS

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101959 01/01/2019
00:00 am
Christ the King-1 COM
Orlando, Mike
St. Mark-1 SHR
Bell, Tom
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103910 10/27/2019
12:00 pm
St. Mary-1 EIS
Kneisel, Ken (23)
St. Mark-1 SHR
Bourguignon, Maureen (12)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102180 10/27/2019
1:15 pm
St. Patrick-1 SMI
Driscoll, Stefanie (10)
St. Mark-1 SHR
Leonard, Mike (29)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101947 10/27/2019
2:30 pm
Good Shepherd-1 HOL
Rohan, Herman (24)
St. Mark-1 SHR
Bell, Tom (25)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102174 11/17/2019
00:00 am
St. Patrick-1 HUN
Karazia, Charlie (0)
St. Mark-1 SHR
Leonard, Mike (99)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103917 11/17/2019
12:00 pm
St. Thomas More-1
Wilson, Jarred (17)
St. Mark-1 SHR
Bourguignon, Maureen (10)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
104699 11/17/2019
2:30 pm
St. James-1 SET
Spero, Tom (36)
St. Mark-1 SHR
Coggiano, Anthony (48)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103922 11/24/2019
12:00 pm
St. Matthew-1 DIX
Alaimo, Sal (8)
St. Mark-1 SHR
Bourguignon, Maureen (12)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102171 11/24/2019
1:15 pm
St. Mary-2 EIS
Dieumegard, Brian (17)
St. Mark-1 SHR
Leonard, Mike (18)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101958 11/24/2019
2:30 pm
O L Snow-1 BLPT
Meyn, Eric (21)
St. Mark-1 SHR
Bell, Tom (28)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102210 12/08/2019
12:00 pm
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Uhl-Smith, Karen (22)
St. Mark-1 SHR
Leonard, Mike (35)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101953 12/08/2019
1:15 pm
St. Lawrence-1 SAY
Weber, Jim (22)
St. Mark-1 SHR
Bell, Tom (38)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
105025 12/08/2019
2:30 pm
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Rutman, Matt (32)
St. Mark-1 SHR
Julian, Michael (43)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101946 12/15/2019
12:00 pm
St. Patrick-1 SMI
O Rourke, Kevin (24)
St. Mark-1 SHR
Bell, Tom (34)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102218 12/15/2019
1:15 pm
Sacred Heart-1 CUT
Fogarty, Jim (19)
St. Mark-1 SHR
Leonard, Mike (38)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103932 12/15/2019
2:30 pm
Good Shepherd-1 HOL
Pitman, David (18)
St. Mark-1 SHR
Bourguignon, Maureen (9)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102196 01/04/2020
3:45 pm
St. Mark-1 SHR
Leonard, Mike (18)
St. Joseph-1 RON
Herrera, Francisco (Pancho) (31)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101929 01/05/2020
00:00 am
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Spallina, Mary Beth (0)
St. Mark-1 SHR
Bell, Tom (99)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102222 01/05/2020
12:00 pm
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Martin, Gabriel (21)
St. Mark-1 SHR
Leonard, Mike (23)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103891 01/05/2020
1:15 pm
Christ the King-1 COM
Tagliento, Mike (18)
St. Mark-1 SHR
Bourguignon, Maureen (7)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
104735 01/12/2020
12:00 pm
St. Louis-1 SOUND BEACH
Rooney, Chris (26)
St. Mark-1 SHR
Coggiano, Anthony (49)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
105065 01/12/2020
1:15 pm
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Button, Allen (36)
St. Mark-1 SHR
Julian, Michael (62)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
105026 01/26/2020
12:00 pm
St. Joseph-1 KPK
Flynn, John - 092 (53)
St. Mark-1 SHR
Julian, Michael (62)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107888 01/26/2020
1:15 pm
St. James-2 SET
Del Vallez, Bill 0
St. Mark-1 SHR
Coggiano, Anthony 0
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade B
104731 01/26/2020
2:30 pm
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
O Boyle, John (39)
St. Mark-1 SHR
Coggiano, Anthony (42)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
105056 02/09/2020
1:00 pm
St. Mark-1 SHR
Julian, Michael (50)
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Trainor, Frank (36)
Print Schedule