Schedule for Rocky Point MS

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108933 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Martin-2 AMI
Flood, Martin
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Todaro, Charles
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102931 10/26/2019
4:00 pm
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Hiller, TJ (18)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Schroeder, Bill (16)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
101584 10/26/2019
5:15 pm
St. James-3 SET
Kiernan, Salvatore (8)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Donovan, Casey (32)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
103754 10/26/2019
6:30 pm
St. Lawrence-1 SAY
Jaklitsch, Mark (9)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Graham, Rich (14)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
101581 11/02/2019
4:00 pm
St. Cyril-1 DEER PK
LaSorsa, Vincent 030 (15)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Donovan, Casey (40)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102913 11/09/2019
4:00 pm
St. James-1 SET
McGee, James (31)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Schroeder, Bill (15)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103951 11/09/2019
5:15 pm
Mary Immaculate-1 BEL
Picini, Chris (WIN)
St. Anthony-2 RPT
Kiang, Jayson (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103682 11/09/2019
6:30 pm
St. Elizabeth-1 MEL
Magee, Scott (LOSS)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Hansen, Mike (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102916 11/16/2019
4:00 pm
Christ the King-1 COM
Briordy, Dennis (14)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Schroeder, Bill (10)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
101578 11/16/2019
5:15 pm
St. James-2 SET
Scarth, Bob (13)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Donovan, Casey (27)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105497 11/16/2019
6:30 pm
St. Lawrence-1 SAY
Baumbach, Eric (27)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Fernandez, Joe (33)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105537 12/14/2019
4:00 pm
St. Patrick-1 SMI
Kelly, Dennis (32)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Fernandez, Joe (16)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
101602 12/14/2019
5:15 pm
St. Joseph-1 RON
Christie, Bob (29)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Donovan, Casey (38)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
105040 12/14/2019
6:30 pm
St. Joseph-1 KPK
Flynn, John - 092 (57)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Rutman, Matt (36)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
101604 12/21/2019
4:00 pm
Christ the King-1 COM
Davidson, Anthony (21)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Donovan, Casey (30)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
105049 12/21/2019
5:15 pm
St. John-1 CMR
Miller, Michael 084 (71)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Rutman, Matt (53)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105529 12/21/2019
6:30 pm
St. James-2 SET
Stiles, Adam (44)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Fernandez, Joe (17)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102946 01/04/2020
4:00 pm
St. Thomas More-2
Fortune, Peter (16)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Schroeder, Bill (13)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade C
101595 01/04/2020
5:15 pm
St. Louis-1 SOUND BEACH
Connolly, Brendan (7)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Donovan, Casey (36)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105549 01/04/2020
6:30 pm
Good Shepherd-2 HOL
Tomeo, Louis (32)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Fernandez, Joe (22)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
105042 01/18/2020
5:15 pm
Infant Jesus-2 PTJ
Button, Allen 0
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Rutman, Matt 0
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105504 01/25/2020
5:15 pm
St. Mary-3 EIS
Doring, Dave (39)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Fernandez, Joe (34)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
105051 01/25/2020
6:30 pm
St. Philip Neri-2 NPT
Sevey, Joe (56)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Rutman, Matt (28)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
106740 02/01/2020
4:00 pm
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Brech, Michael (20)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Kiang, Jayson (21)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108945 02/01/2020
5:15 pm
St. Gertrude-2 BAY
Valicenti, Justin 0
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Todaro, Charles 0
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
105012 02/06/2020
7:00 pm
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Rutman, Matt (36)
Infant Jesus-1 PTJ
Santoro, Glen (55)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
105061 02/08/2020
4:00 pm
St. Anthony-1 ENP
Trainor, Frank (74)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Rutman, Matt (52)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105550 02/08/2020
5:15 pm
Mary Immaculate-2 BEL
Cook, Darnel (47)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Fernandez, Joe (36)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108953 02/08/2020
6:30 pm
St. Martin-1 AMI
Santos, Anthony (35)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Todaro, Charles (26)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105514 02/13/2020
7:00 pm
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Fernandez, Joe (23)
St. Peter & Paul-1 MNV
Gubitosi, Douglas (45)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade B
105018 02/15/2020
4:00 pm
St. Philip Neri-1 NPT
Lang, Ashley 0
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Rutman, Matt 0
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
106720 02/15/2020
5:15 pm
St. Joseph-2 KPK
Graci, Michael (12)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Kiang, Jayson (35)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108941 02/22/2020
4:00 pm
St. Kilian-2 FAR
Scardina, Doug (60)
St. Anthony-1 RPT
Todaro, Charles (29)
Print Schedule