Schedule for St. Mary of the Isle

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109226 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Frances-4 WAN
Melnick, Sherri
Long Beach CYO-1
Piazza, Bill
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109234 01/02/2019
00:00 am
Maria Regina-2 SEA
Price, Carol
Long Beach CYO-1
Piazza, Bill
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110424 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Rose-8 MAS
Garofalo, Thomasine
Long Beach CYO-8
Piazza, Bill
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110432 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Joseph-7 KPK
Bossert, Marc
Long Beach CYO-8
Piazza, Bill
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110436 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Frances-7 WAN
Dnyprowsky, Cathleen
Long Beach CYO-8
Piazza, Bill
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110476 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. James-7 SET
Engel, Tom
Long Beach CYO-7
Piazza, Bill
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110464 01/02/2019
00:00 am
O L Victory-7 FLO
Colasante, Jenna
Long Beach CYO-7
Piazza, Bill
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110135 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Agnes-2 RVC
Tollefsen, Kerinne
Long Beach CYO-1
Shelowitz, Randi Brymer
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
104047 11/03/2019
1:00 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Papantoniou, Lucas
Long Beach CYO-1
Brown, Tom
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103640 11/03/2019
2:30 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Schiller, Roseanne (13)
Long Beach CYO-2
McMahon, Mike (6)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102503 11/03/2019
3:45 pm
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Almiroudis, Michael (9)
Long Beach CYO-1
McMahon, Mike (26)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103860 11/23/2019
10:15 am
St. Agnes-1 RVC
O Brien, Keri (WIN)
Long Beach CYO-1
Holland, Kathy (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107709 11/23/2019
11:30 am
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Maddi, Steve (21)
Long Beach CYO-2
Surgot, Joe (13)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
107990 11/23/2019
12:45 pm
St. Anthony-2 OC
Strong, Michael (LOSS)
Long Beach CYO-2
Hayes, Andy (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103850 11/24/2019
1:00 pm
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Almodovar, Lou (LOSS)
Long Beach CYO-1
Holland, Kathy (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103644 11/24/2019
2:15 pm
St. Agnes-3 RVC
Rehak, Jacqueline (27)
Long Beach CYO-2
McMahon, Mike (9)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102525 11/24/2019
3:45 pm
St. Anthony-1 OC
Murray, Danielle (17)
Long Beach CYO-1
McMahon, Mike (24)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
108450 11/24/2019
5:00 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
O Neill, Meghan
Long Beach CYO-1
Sofield, William
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
108446 12/01/2019
1:00 pm
Long Beach CYO-1
Sofield, William
Long Beach CYO-3
Decker, Brian
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108100 12/01/2019
3:30 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
Barkley, Justin (LOSS)
Long Beach CYO-1
Brown, Will (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107714 12/01/2019
4:45 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Secaur, Mark (16)
Long Beach CYO-2
Surgot, Joe (14)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106035 12/07/2019
10:00 am
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Whalen, Matt (18)
Long Beach CYO-3
Surgot, Joe (14)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107719 12/07/2019
11:15 am
O L Peace-2 LYN
Coco, Ryan (34)
Long Beach CYO-2
Surgot, Joe (41)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103873 12/07/2019
12:30 pm
St. Agnes-5 RVC
Glynn, Michael (WIN)
Long Beach CYO-1
Holland, Kathy (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102538 12/07/2019
3:00 pm
Maria Regina-3 SEA
Moore, Ron (8)
Long Beach CYO-1
McMahon, Mike (10)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103883 12/08/2019
1:00 pm
St. Anne-1 GAR
Hennelly, Brian (LOSS)
Long Beach CYO-1
Holland, Kathy (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
104059 12/08/2019
2:15 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
O Connell, James 146
Long Beach CYO-1
Brown, Tom
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
104051 12/14/2019
00:00 am
Maria Regina-2 SEA
Morrissey, Kathryn
Long Beach CYO-1
Brown, Tom
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107169 12/14/2019
11:15 am
St. Raymond-3 ERK
Prestianni, Sal
Long Beach CYO-2
Heavey, Michael
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107724 12/14/2019
12:30 pm
St. Anne-1 GAR
Barrett, Tim (27)
Long Beach CYO-2
Surgot, Joe (20)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102535 12/14/2019
2:30 pm
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Ligonde, Peddy (9)
Long Beach CYO-1
McMahon, Mike (24)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107904 12/14/2019
3:45 pm
St. Anthony-2 OC
Triscari, Anthony (26)
Long Beach CYO-1
Surgot, Joe (39)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
108454 12/14/2019
5:00 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Migdalen, Jeff
Long Beach CYO-1
Sofield, William
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107173 01/04/2020
10:00 am
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Bell, Kadeem
Long Beach CYO-2
Heavey, Michael
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
104055 01/04/2020
11:15 am
Maria Regina-1 SEA
Belz, Tim
Long Beach CYO-1
Brown, Tom
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103886 01/04/2020
12:30 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
Page, Michael (LOSS)
Long Beach CYO-1
Holland, Kathy (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102513 01/04/2020
1:45 pm
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
McCarthy, Andrew (2)
Long Beach CYO-1
McMahon, Mike (17)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103636 01/04/2020
3:00 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
Casey, Kristen 146 (18)
Long Beach CYO-2
McMahon, Mike (28)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106045 01/04/2020
4:15 pm
Corpus Christi-1 MIN
Dougherty, Ed (48)
Long Beach CYO-3
Surgot, Joe (29)
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
104039 01/05/2020
1:00 pm
St. Joseph-1 BAB
Fiedler, Scott
Long Beach CYO-1
Brown, Tom
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103652 01/05/2020
2:15 pm
St. Anthony-2 OC
Feldman, Ann (6)
Long Beach CYO-2
McMahon, Mike (28)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
108442 01/05/2020
3:30 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Migdalen, Jeff
Long Beach CYO-3
Decker, Brian
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108005 01/05/2020
4:45 pm
St. Agnes-2 RVC
Bradley, Jack (WIN)
Long Beach CYO-2
Hayes, Andy (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108018 01/11/2020
09:00 am
St. Anne-2 GAR
Gottsegan, Chris (LOSS)
Long Beach CYO-3
Gray, Ted - 103 (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107177 01/11/2020
10:00 am
St. Mary-2 MAN
Noone, Kevin
Long Beach CYO-2
Heavey, Michael
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
108458 01/11/2020
12:30 pm
St. Joseph-1 HEW
Rochler, Ken
Long Beach CYO-1
Sofield, William
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107924 01/11/2020
1:45 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
Canty, Mike (11)
Long Beach CYO-1
Surgot, Joe (44)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108006 01/12/2020
1:00 pm
Sacred Heart-1 NMK
Buck, Josh (LOSS)
Long Beach CYO-3
Gray, Ted - 103 (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108090 01/12/2020
2:15 pm
St. Anne-1 GAR
Kolenik, Charles (WIN)
Long Beach CYO-1
Brown, Will (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106057 01/18/2020
00:00 am
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Falanga, Roberta (0)
Long Beach CYO-3
Surgot, Joe (99)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
108462 01/18/2020
10:00 am
Sacred Heart-1 NMK
Provitera, Paxton
Long Beach CYO-1
Sofield, William
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107181 01/18/2020
11:15 am
O L Peace-2 LYN
Kehoe, Bob
Long Beach CYO-2
Heavey, Michael
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108019 01/18/2020
12:30 pm
St. Anthony-2 OC
Strong, Michael (LOSS)
Long Beach CYO-3
Gray, Ted - 103 (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107928 01/18/2020
1:45 pm
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Militec, Jason (24)
Long Beach CYO-1
Surgot, Joe (26)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107185 01/25/2020
10:00 am
O L Victory-2 FLO
Murphy, Mike
Long Beach CYO-2
Heavey, Michael
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108110 01/25/2020
11:15 am
St. Agnes-5 RVC
Schaefer, Greg (WIN)
Long Beach CYO-1
Brown, Will (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
108466 01/25/2020
12:30 pm
St. Raymond-1 ERK
Lewner, Andrew
Long Beach CYO-1
Sofield, William
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107932 01/26/2020
1:00 pm
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Straub, Bryan (44)
Long Beach CYO-1
Surgot, Joe (34)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107729 01/26/2020
2:00 pm
St. Anthony-3 OC
Keegan, Daniel (9)
Long Beach CYO-2
Surgot, Joe (34)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108000 01/26/2020
3:15 pm
Sacred Heart-1 NMK
Buck, Josh (LOSS)
Long Beach CYO-2
Hayes, Andy (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
108451 01/26/2020
4:30 pm
Sacred Heart-1 NMK
Provitera, Paxton
Long Beach CYO-3
Decker, Brian
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106067 02/01/2020
11:00 am
Notre Dame-1 NHP
Capodanno, David 0
Long Beach CYO-3
Surgot, Joe 0
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107936 02/01/2020
12:45 pm
St. Joseph-2 HEW
Ruta, Frank (29)
Long Beach CYO-1
Surgot, Joe (41)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
108455 02/08/2020
10:00 am
O L Peace-1 LYN
O Neill, Meghan
Long Beach CYO-3
Decker, Brian
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108035 02/08/2020
11:15 am
St. Joseph-1 HEW
Hunter, Tommy 091 (WIN)
Long Beach CYO-3
Gray, Ted - 103 (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108095 02/08/2020
12:30 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Walsh, Ed (LOSS)
Long Beach CYO-1
Brown, Will (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106070 02/08/2020
1:45 pm
St. Bernard-2 LEV
Sukalic, Frank (19)
Long Beach CYO-3
Surgot, Joe (7)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107647 02/08/2020
3:00 pm
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Briody, Tom (22)
Long Beach CYO-2
Henegahn, Jamison (26)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade B
107338 02/08/2020
4:15 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
Palomino, Martin (28)
Long Beach CYO-1
Smith, Andy (20)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108010 02/09/2020
1:00 pm
St. Anne-2 GAR
Gottsegan, Chris (WIN)
Long Beach CYO-2
Hayes, Andy (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108011 02/09/2020
2:15 pm
St. Agnes-2 RVC
Bradley, Jack (WIN)
Long Beach CYO-3
Gray, Ted - 103 (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108105 02/09/2020
3:30 pm
St. Agnes-1 RVC
Fernandez, Peter (WIN)
Long Beach CYO-1
Brown, Will (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
108478 02/09/2020
4:45 pm
St. Joseph-1 HEW
Rochler, Ken
Long Beach CYO-3
Decker, Brian
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109218 03/05/2020
7:30 pm
St. Kilian-2 FAR
Connolly, Steve (0)
Long Beach CYO-1
Piazza, Bill (1)
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110606 03/11/2020
7:15 pm
Sacred Heart-2 NMK
Passanisi, Edie (0)
Long Beach CYO-1
Piazza, Bill (1)
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109230 03/26/2020
00:00 am
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Hartz, Gary
Long Beach CYO-1
Piazza, Bill
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110440 03/26/2020
00:00 am
St. Frances-9 WAN
Ryder, Kevin
Long Beach CYO-8
Piazza, Bill
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110484 04/02/2020
6:00 pm
St. Rose-7 MAS
McCrystal, Jennifer
Long Beach CYO-7
Piazza, Bill
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110616 04/02/2020
7:15 pm
St. Agnes-3 RVC
Silecchia, Regina
Long Beach CYO-1
Piazza, Bill
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110641 04/23/2020
6:00 pm
O L Peace-2 LYN
Carey, Steve
Long Beach CYO-1
Piazza, Bill
Volleyball, Girls
Senior
109238 04/23/2020
7:45 pm
St. Frances-1 WAN
Gerardi, John
Long Beach CYO-1
Piazza, Bill
Print Schedule