Schedule for Malverne HS 1 4A mod

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Soccer, Girls
2nd Grade
101143 09/29/2019
1:15 pm
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Walls, Tara
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Harding, Mike
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101099 09/29/2019
2:30 pm
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Rosier, Karen
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Fellin, Paul
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101098 09/29/2019
3:45 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Negovetti, Giancarlo
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Rick, Geoff
Soccer, Boys
4th Grade
101035 09/29/2019
5:00 pm
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Scrivanich, Nicholas
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Conenna, Nick
Soccer, Boys
2nd Grade
101151 10/05/2019
11:00 am
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Glassing, Andrea
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Hintze, Kaitlyn
Soccer, Boys
4th Grade
101041 10/05/2019
12:15 pm
St. Martin-1 UND
Chung, Juanita and Dr. Olusola Karimu
O L Lourdes-3 MAL
Walsh, Ed
Soccer, Boys
4th Grade
101040 10/05/2019
1:30 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Uttaro, Mike
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Conenna, Nick
Soccer, Boys
4th Grade
101042 10/06/2019
12:00 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Uttaro, Mike
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Morsellino, Steve
Soccer, Girls
2nd Grade
101133 10/06/2019
1:15 pm
St. Martin-1 UND
Chen-Phang, Lisa
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Harding, Mike
Soccer, Boys
2nd Grade
101153 10/06/2019
2:30 pm
St. Brigid-1 WBY
Echausse, Paul
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Glassing, Andrea
Soccer, Boys
2nd Grade
101156 10/19/2019
11:00 am
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Hintze, Kaitlyn
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Glassing, Andrea
Soccer, Boys
4th Grade
101048 10/19/2019
12:15 pm
St. Martin-1 UND
Chung, Juanita and Dr. Olusola Karimu
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Morsellino, Steve
Soccer, Boys
4th Grade
101049 10/19/2019
1:30 pm
Long Beach CYO-2
Hawran, Marcus
O L Lourdes-3 MAL
Walsh, Ed
Soccer, Boys
4th Grade
101047 10/19/2019
2:45 pm
Long Beach CYO-1
Hawran, Marcus
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Conenna, Nick
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101108 10/19/2019
4:00 pm
O L Lourdes-3 MAL
Glassing, Andrea
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Fellin, Paul
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101111 10/20/2019
12:00 pm
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Rosier, Karen
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Rick, Geoff
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101112 10/20/2019
1:15 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Negovetti, Giancarlo
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Fellin, Paul
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101113 10/20/2019
2:30 pm
St. Martin-1 UND
Adeyemo, Dr.
O L Lourdes-3 MAL
Glassing, Andrea
Soccer, Girls
2nd Grade
101136 10/20/2019
3:45 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Russelman, Dan
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Harding, Mike
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101100 10/27/2019
12:00 pm
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Villarruel, Dario
O L Lourdes-3 MAL
Glassing, Andrea
Soccer, Boys
2nd Grade
101161 10/27/2019
1:15 pm
St. Brigid-1 WBY
Echausse, Paul
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Hintze, Kaitlyn
Soccer, Boys
2nd Grade
101163 11/02/2019
11:00 am
St. Martin-1 UND
Holian, John
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Glassing, Andrea
Soccer, Boys
4th Grade
101053 11/02/2019
12:15 pm
O L Lourdes-3 MAL
Walsh, Ed
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Morsellino, Steve
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101117 11/02/2019
1:30 pm
O L Lourdes-3 MAL
Glassing, Andrea
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Rick, Geoff
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101118 11/02/2019
2:45 pm
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Villarruel, Dario
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Fellin, Paul
Soccer, Boys
4th Grade
101057 11/03/2019
12:00 pm
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Conenna, Nick
O L Lourdes-3 MAL
Walsh, Ed
Soccer, Boys
2nd Grade
101147 11/03/2019
1:15 pm
St. Martin-1 UND
Holian, John
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Hintze, Kaitlyn
Soccer, Boys
4th Grade
101059 11/09/2019
12:00 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Morsellino, Steve
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Conenna, Nick
Soccer, Girls
4th Grade
101120 11/09/2019
1:15 pm
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Rosier, Karen
O L Lourdes-3 MAL
Glassing, Andrea
Print Schedule