Schedule for Sacred Heart IP Parish

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103630 11/02/2019
12:45 pm
St. Frances-1 WAN
Kissinger, Henry (14)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
DiGennaro, Bill (18)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103857 11/03/2019
2:45 pm
St. Agnes-1 RVC
O Brien, Keri (LOSS)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Almodovar, Lou (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101635 11/03/2019
4:00 pm
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Silvia, Rob (14)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
McCarthy, Mike 186 (27)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103870 11/23/2019
11:30 am
St. Anne-1 GAR
Hennelly, Brian (LOSS)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Almodovar, Lou (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107929 11/23/2019
12:45 pm
St. Raymond-3 ERK
Martin, Jose (23)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Straub, Bryan (37)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103635 11/24/2019
2:45 pm
St. Anthony-2 OC
Feldman, Ann (18)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
DiGennaro, Bill (29)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101649 11/24/2019
4:00 pm
Corpus Christi-1 MIN
Decollibus, Michelle (12)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
McCarthy, Mike 186 (26)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108414 11/24/2019
5:15 pm
St. Joseph-2 HEW
Levy, Matt (WIN)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
McCarthy, Mike 186 (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103862 11/30/2019
11:30 am
St. Agnes-5 RVC
Glynn, Michael (WIN)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Almodovar, Lou (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107632 11/30/2019
12:45 pm
St. Anthony-3 OC
Albenda, Jack (36)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Briody, Tom (39)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108401 11/30/2019
2:00 pm
Sacred Heart-2 NMK
Wildes, Michael (WIN)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
McCarthy, Mike 186 (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101660 11/30/2019
6:30 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Dearborn, Chris (30)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
McCarthy, Mike 186 (36)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107910 12/01/2019
1:30 pm
St. Anthony-2 OC
Triscari, Anthony (24)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Straub, Bryan (39)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103642 12/01/2019
2:45 pm
St. Joseph-1 HEW
Plunkett, John (5)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
DiGennaro, Bill (18)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101665 12/01/2019
4:00 pm
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Confrey, Keri (30)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
McCarthy, Mike 186 (13)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105774 12/01/2019
5:15 pm
St. Joseph-1 HEW
Cafaro, Robert (35)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
McCarthy, Mike 186 (39)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107600 12/01/2019
6:30 pm
St. Raymond-2 ERK
Perez, Caitlin (22)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Briody, Tom (28)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
105387 12/01/2019
7:45 pm
St. Joseph-2 HEW
Nidetch, Melissa (42)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Saggio, Greg (58)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103659 12/14/2019
11:30 am
St. Raymond-2 ERK
Madden, Richard (18)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
DiGennaro, Bill (25)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107606 12/14/2019
12:45 pm
St. Joseph-2 HEW
Lahey, Ethan (26)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Briody, Tom (47)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103887 12/14/2019
2:00 pm
St. Joseph-3 GAR
Hagopian, Luke (LOSS)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Almodovar, Lou (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108406 12/14/2019
3:15 pm
St. Agnes-3 RVC
Markey, David (WIN)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
McCarthy, Mike 186 (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105776 12/14/2019
6:30 pm
St. Anthony-2 OC
Fucci, Dominic (17)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
McCarthy, Mike 186 (44)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101643 12/15/2019
00:00 am
St. Agnes-1 RVC
McCabe, Harry (99)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
McCarthy, Mike 186 (0)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
103623 12/15/2019
1:30 pm
St. Agnes-3 RVC
Rehak, Jacqueline (15)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
DiGennaro, Bill (17)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103871 12/15/2019
2:45 pm
St. Anthony-1 OC
Wassenbergh, Beth (LOSS)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Almodovar, Lou (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107589 12/15/2019
5:15 pm
St. Mary-5 MAN
Theodorakakis, Antonios (18)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Briody, Tom (26)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107917 12/15/2019
6:30 pm
St. Raymond-1 ERK
Knobloch, Michael (27)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Straub, Bryan (44)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101685 01/04/2020
00:00 am
St. Boniface-2 SCL
DiBenedetto, Russell (99)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
McCarthy, Mike 186 (0)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108413 01/04/2020
10:15 am
St. Anne-3 GAR
Grimpel, Joe (WIN)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
McCarthy, Mike 186 (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107922 01/04/2020
11:30 am
St. Joseph-2 HEW
Ruta, Frank (23)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Straub, Bryan (44)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105795 01/04/2020
12:45 pm
St. Anne-2 GAR
McGuinness, John (22)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
McCarthy, Mike 186 (41)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
105404 01/04/2020
2:00 pm
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Kornobis, John (23)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Saggio, Greg (49)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105762 01/11/2020
12:45 pm
St. Raymond-2 ERK
Poland, Don (27)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
McCarthy, Mike 186 (48)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
105411 01/12/2020
2:45 pm
St. Anthony-2 OC
Conry, John (50)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Saggio, Greg (34)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107905 01/22/2020
8:00 pm
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Straub, Bryan (26)
O L Lourdes-2 MAL
Militec, Jason (12)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
105383 01/24/2020
7:00 pm
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Saggio, Greg (64)
St. Raymond-2 ERK
Breen, Derek (42)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107636 01/25/2020
12:45 pm
Sacred Heart-2 NMK
Hanna, Jean Paul (23)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Briody, Tom (39)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
105420 01/25/2020
2:00 pm
St. Anne-2 GAR
LaPierre, Tommy (49)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Saggio, Greg (62)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105823 01/25/2020
6:30 pm
St. Aloysius-2 GNK
Levinson, Noah (20)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
McCarthy, Mike 186 (39)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
109160 01/26/2020
1:30 pm
Long Beach CYO-1
Callaghan, Tom (60)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Schurin, Richard (32)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
109162 02/01/2020
2:00 pm
O L Lourdes-1 MAL
Lundgren, Carl (57)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Schurin, Richard (38)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
109164 02/02/2020
1:30 pm
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Stuart, Russell (45)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Schurin, Richard (49)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
107939 02/08/2020
11:30 am
Cure of Ars-1 MER
Hutchinson, Ryan (26)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Straub, Bryan (34)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
109161 02/08/2020
12:45 pm
Notre Dame-1 NHP
Langner, Brian (44)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Schurin, Richard (50)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105783 02/09/2020
00:00 am
St. Peter-5 PTW
Siskind, Adam (0)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
McCarthy, Mike 186 (99)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
107594 02/09/2020
1:30 pm
St. Boniface-4 SCL
Brown, Shawn - 019 (22)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Briody, Tom (45)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
105373 02/09/2020
4:00 pm
St. Joseph-2 GAR
Sullivan, Brendan (54)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Saggio, Greg (51)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
109163 02/09/2020
5:15 pm
St. Agnes-3 RVC
Sullivan, Will (57)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Schurin, Richard (53)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
108430 02/15/2020
12:45 pm
St. Raymond-3 ERK
Jenkins, Jay (LOSS)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
McCarthy, Mike 186 (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
8th Grade C
105432 02/15/2020
2:00 pm
St. Raymond-2 ERK
Breen, Derek (48)
Sacred Heart-1 ISL
Saggio, Greg (86)
Print Schedule