Schedule for St. Aidan Parish GYM

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108915 02/23/2020
2:45 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
Attanasio, Mark
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Bono, John
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108822 02/23/2020
4:00 pm
St. Raymond-1 ERK
Jaskowiak, John
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Mackay, Leslie
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
109047 02/23/2020
5:15 pm
St. Mary-6 MAN
Driscoll, Kevin
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Dorrian, Ray
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108997 02/23/2020
6:30 pm
St. Mary-8 MAN
Beresheim, Devin
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Wolff, Mark
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108910 02/29/2020
5:15 pm
St. Joseph-5 GAR
Borzilleri, Andrew
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Bono, John
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108615 02/29/2020
6:30 pm
St. Peter-2 PTW
Young, Robert (Bob) 162
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Kelly, Garry
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108718 02/29/2020
7:45 pm
St. Joseph-3 GAR
Brita, Steven
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Stuart, Russell
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108870 03/01/2020
1:15 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Kenney, Suzanne
Holy Spirit-1 NHP
Waldron, John
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108810 03/01/2020
2:30 pm
St. Mary-3 MAN
Bernstone, Robert
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Mackay, Leslie
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108993 03/01/2020
3:45 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
Levin, Michael
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Wolff, Mark
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108922 03/01/2020
6:15 pm
St. Mary-5 MAN
Albanese, Vincent
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Bono, John
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108723 03/01/2020
7:30 pm
St. Raymond-1 ERK
Poland, Don
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Stuart, Russell
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110556 03/07/2020
3:45 pm
St. Frances-1 WAN
Renneisen, Denise
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Manetta, Carmine
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110084 03/07/2020
5:00 pm
St. Aidan-8 WPK
Zaransky, Michele
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Jones, Tim
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
110907 03/08/2020
1:15 pm
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Pavlovic, Francesca
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Eichner, James
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111158 03/08/2020
2:30 pm
St. Frances-2 WAN
Muller, Peter
St. Aidan-2 WPK
DeCillas, Robert
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110812 03/08/2020
3:45 pm
St. Raphael-2 EMD
Hand, Maureen
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Grimm, Stacy
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110780 03/08/2020
5:00 pm
Sacred Heart-1 NMK
Rostolder, Matthew
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Woods, Kelly
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111012 03/08/2020
6:15 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
Shen, Kevin
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Burke, Laura
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110321 03/08/2020
7:30 pm
Cure of Ars-1 MER
Catapano, Nancy
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Flynn, Michael
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110126 03/14/2020
09:00 am
St. Frances-4 WAN
Coppola, Carmine
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Casella, Greg
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110470 03/14/2020
10:15 am
St. James-7 SET
Engel, Tom
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Braster, Virginia
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
110919 03/14/2020
11:30 am
St. Frances-5 WAN
Coners, Jess
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Eichner, James
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111047 03/14/2020
12:45 pm
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Villarruel, Valeska
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Romao, Isabela
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110768 03/14/2020
2:00 pm
St. Agnes-2 RVC
Chimienti, Lezlie
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Woods, Kelly
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110566 03/14/2020
3:15 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Germara, Jennifer
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Manetta, Carmine
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109911 03/14/2020
4:30 pm
Long Beach CYO-2
Steele, Roselynn
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Gilhooley, Steve
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110087 03/14/2020
5:45 pm
O L Peace-7 LYN
Franco, Sal
St. Aidan-8 WPK
Zaransky, Michele
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109914 03/14/2020
7:00 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
O Sullivan, Thomas
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Rawlings, Dennis
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110091 03/14/2020
8:15 pm
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Brennan, Sean
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Jones, Tim
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109901 03/15/2020
12:00 pm
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Gilhooley, Steve
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Rawlings, Dennis
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111018 03/15/2020
1:15 pm
Maria Regina-1 SEA
Mabey, Amanda
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Burke, Laura
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111100 03/15/2020
2:30 pm
Maria Regina-2 SEA
Speicher, Courtni
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Olson, Lorin
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110475 03/15/2020
3:45 pm
St. Christopher-7 BLD
Phillips, Robert
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Braster, Virginia
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110773 03/15/2020
5:15 pm
Maria Regina-2 SEA
Chun, Mike
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Woods, Kelly
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110081 03/15/2020
6:30 pm
St. Mary-7 MAN
Docharty, Michele
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Jones, Tim
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110093 03/15/2020
7:45 pm
O L Victory-7 FLO
Harkins, Carin
St. Aidan-8 WPK
Zaransky, Michele
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110136 03/21/2020
09:00 am
St. Mary-1 MAN
Loughlin, Brian
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Casella, Greg
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110286 03/21/2020
10:15 am
St. Frances-2 WAN
Dowling, Justine
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Huang, Suet
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110339 03/21/2020
11:30 am
St. Agnes-1 RVC
Chimienti, Lezlie
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Flynn, Michael
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110807 03/21/2020
12:45 pm
St. Mary-4 MAN
Frangiskatos, Demetrios
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Grimm, Stacy
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111053 03/21/2020
2:00 pm
Sacred Heart-1 NMK
Keene, Mary
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Romao, Isabela
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111088 03/21/2020
3:15 pm
Cure of Ars-3 MER
Scolieri, Stephanie
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Olson, Lorin
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110608 03/21/2020
4:30 pm
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Novoa, Samantha
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Daus, Michele
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
110913 03/21/2020
5:45 pm
St. Mary-5 MAN
Perfetto, Kristin
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Eichner, James
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109921 03/21/2020
7:00 pm
O L Victory-1 FLO
Brodersen, Cassidy
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Gilhooley, Steve
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111059 03/22/2020
12:00 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
Montanez, Peter
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Romao, Isabela
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110898 03/22/2020
1:30 pm
St. Dominic-2 OYS
McCusker, Renee
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Amatulli, Mary Ellen
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110099 03/22/2020
2:45 pm
St. Mary-7 MAN
Docharty, Michele
St. Aidan-8 WPK
Zaransky, Michele
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109919 03/22/2020
4:00 pm
St. Raymond-2 ERK
Peknic, Loreen
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Rawlings, Dennis
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109667 03/22/2020
5:15 pm
St. Mary-8 MAN
Buchholz, Glenn
St. Aidan-8 WPK
Kenney, Suzanne
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109618 03/22/2020
6:30 pm
St. Boniface-7 SCL
DePalma, Stephanie
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Sekavec, Zena
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109272 03/22/2020
7:45 pm
St. Raymond-8 ERK
Rose, Dewey
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Gildea, Joseph
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110298 03/28/2020
09:00 am
St. Mary-2 MAN
Kinloch, Scott
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Huang, Suet
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110343 03/28/2020
10:15 am
Sacred Heart-1 NMK
Hanellin, Jeffrey
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Flynn, Michael
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110482 03/28/2020
11:30 am
St. Pius X-7 PV
Layton, Lisa
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Braster, Virginia
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111024 03/28/2020
12:45 pm
St. Frances-3 WAN
Simon, Niki
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Burke, Laura
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110879 03/28/2020
2:00 pm
St. Mary-5 MAN
Theodosopoulos, Nikos
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Amatulli, Mary Ellen
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110781 03/28/2020
3:15 pm
St. Kilian-1 FAR
Keane, Catie
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Woods, Kelly
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110578 03/28/2020
4:30 pm
St. Raymond-1 ERK
Peknic, Loreen
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Manetta, Carmine
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109621 03/28/2020
5:45 pm
St. Frances-7 WAN
Rotondo, Tony
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Sekavec, Zena
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109277 03/28/2020
7:00 pm
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Gilbert, Timothy
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Gildea, Joseph
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110148 03/29/2020
12:00 pm
St. Raymond-2 ERK
McMahon, Ed
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Casella, Greg
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111167 03/29/2020
1:15 pm
St. Rose-2 MAS
Dodick, Michael
St. Aidan-2 WPK
DeCillas, Robert
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110637 03/29/2020
2:30 pm
O L Peace-2 LYN
Carey, Steve
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Daus, Michele
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
110922 03/29/2020
3:45 pm
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Shedlick, Meghan
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Eichner, James
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111030 03/29/2020
5:00 pm
Cure of Ars-2 MER
Murphy, Caroline
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Burke, Laura
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110822 03/29/2020
6:15 pm
O L Peace-1 LYN
Milillo, Nicole
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Grimm, Stacy
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109933 03/29/2020
7:30 pm
St. Agnes-1 RVC
Silecchia, Regina
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Gilhooley, Steve
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110632 04/04/2020
09:00 am
Long Beach CYO-1
Piazza, Bill
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Daus, Michele
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111097 04/04/2020
10:15 am
O L Peace-2 LYN
Schutta, Sally
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Olson, Lorin
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111065 04/04/2020
11:30 am
O L Victory-2 FLO
DiLorenzo, Charlie
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Romao, Isabela
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
110925 04/04/2020
12:45 pm
Cure of Ars-1 MER
Menghi, Jason
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Eichner, James
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110882 04/04/2020
2:00 pm
St. Raphael-1 EMD
Ruperto, Jerry
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Amatulli, Mary Ellen
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110588 04/04/2020
3:15 pm
Holy Family-2 HIC
Schaentzler, Greg
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Manetta, Carmine
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110335 04/04/2020
4:30 pm
St. Raphael-1 EMD
Pohalski, Denise
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Flynn, Michael
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110110 04/04/2020
5:45 pm
St. Peter-7 PTW
Powers, David
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Jones, Tim
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109625 04/04/2020
8:15 pm
St. Joseph-7 KPK
Kehoe, Jen
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Sekavec, Zena
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110158 04/05/2020
12:00 pm
Cure of Ars-2 MER
Napoli, Mike (029)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Casella, Greg
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110308 04/05/2020
1:15 pm
St. Raymond-3 ERK
Halstead, Jessica
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Huang, Suet
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110458 04/05/2020
2:30 pm
St. Frances-8 WAN
Lembo, Stephen
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Braster, Virginia
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109943 04/05/2020
3:45 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Rawlings, Dennis
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Gilhooley, Steve
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109630 04/05/2020
5:00 pm
St. Mary-7 MAN
Gordon, Kim
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Sekavec, Zena
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109283 04/05/2020
6:15 pm
O L Peace-7 LYN
Scala, Daniela
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Gildea, Joseph
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111082 04/19/2020
12:00 pm
Sacred Heart-2 NMK
Friel, Frank
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Olson, Lorin
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110276 04/19/2020
1:15 pm
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Vasquez, Jean
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Huang, Suet
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109946 04/19/2020
2:30 pm
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Policaro, Shanna
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Gilhooley, Steve
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109644 04/19/2020
3:45 pm
Cure of Ars-7 MER
Seip, Nick
St. Aidan-8 WPK
Kenney, Suzanne
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110603 04/19/2020
5:00 pm
St. Agnes-3 RVC
Silecchia, Regina
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Daus, Michele
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109262 04/19/2020
6:15 pm
Long Beach CYO-7
O Connor, Tom 103
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Gildea, Joseph
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110817 04/20/2020
6:15 pm
St. Agnes-1 RVC
Britt, Maggie
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Grimm, Stacy
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111062 04/20/2020
7:30 pm
St. Anne-1 GAR
Marquino, Larry
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Romao, Isabela
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111164 04/21/2020
6:15 pm
St. Frances-6 WAN
Hoffman, Suzanne
St. Aidan-2 WPK
DeCillas, Robert
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111152 04/23/2020
6:15 pm
St. Mary-4 MAN
Takahashi, Tetsu
St. Aidan-2 WPK
DeCillas, Robert
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110161 04/23/2020
7:30 pm
St. Anne-1 GAR
Pocock, Steve
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Casella, Greg
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111027 04/25/2020
09:00 am
O L Victory-1 FLO
DiLorenzo, Charlie
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Burke, Laura
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110886 04/25/2020
10:15 am
St. Anne-1 GAR
Palmer, Erika
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Amatulli, Mary Ellen
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110311 04/25/2020
11:30 am
St. Anne-2 GAR
Ledwith, Tom
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Huang, Suet
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109682 04/25/2020
12:45 pm
O L Peace-7 LYN
Milillo, Tara
St. Aidan-8 WPK
Kenney, Suzanne
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110102 04/25/2020
2:00 pm
St. Peter-7 PTW
Powers, David
St. Aidan-8 WPK
Zaransky, Michele
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109950 04/25/2020
3:15 pm
St. Anne-2 GAR
DeStaebler, Todd
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Rawlings, Dennis
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110115 04/25/2020
4:30 pm
O L Victory-7 FLO
Harkins, Carin
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Jones, Tim
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110591 04/25/2020
5:45 pm
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Popowitz, Scott
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Manetta, Carmine
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109637 04/25/2020
7:00 pm
St. Peter-7 PTW
Drewes, Cory
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Sekavec, Zena
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110797 04/26/2020
12:00 pm
St. William-2 SEA
Reo, Rosemary
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Woods, Kelly
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110105 04/26/2020
1:15 pm
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Brennan, Sean
St. Aidan-8 WPK
Zaransky, Michele
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110460 04/26/2020
2:30 pm
Long Beach CYO-7
Piazza, Bill
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Braster, Virginia
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111094 04/26/2020
3:45 pm
St. Frances-7 WAN
Scherr, Jami
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Olson, Lorin
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110598 04/26/2020
5:00 pm
Sacred Heart-2 NMK
Passanisi, Edie
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Daus, Michele
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110802 04/26/2020
6:15 pm
O L Victory-1 FLO
Brosnan, Meghan
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Grimm, Stacy
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109910 04/26/2020
7:30 pm
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Ernst, Eileen
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Rawlings, Dennis
Print Schedule