Schedule for St. Aidan Parish GYM

Venue List       Active Schedule       Complete Schedule       Today's Schedule
SPORT GAME DATE
TIME
VISITOR HOME
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109260 01/01/2019
00:00 am
St. Mary-8 MAN
LaBenne, Drew
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Gildea, Joseph
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111170 01/01/2019
00:00 am
Maria Regina-3 SEA
Meule, Joe
St. Aidan-2 WPK
DeCillas, Robert
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110891 01/01/2019
00:00 am
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Harding, Meghan
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Amatulli, Mary Ellen
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102994 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Bencal, Rob
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Kelly, Garry
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
110919 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Frances-5 WAN
Coners, Jess
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Eichner, James
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111018 01/02/2019
00:00 am
Maria Regina-1 SEA
Innes, Tommy
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Burke, Laura
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111100 01/02/2019
00:00 am
Maria Regina-2 SEA
Speicher, Courtni
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Olson, Lorin
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111047 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Villarruel, Valeska
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Romao, Isabela
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110475 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Christopher-7 BLD
Phillips, Robert
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Braster, Virginia
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110470 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. James-7 SET
Engel, Tom
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Braster, Virginia
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110773 01/02/2019
00:00 am
Maria Regina-2 SEA
Chun, Mike
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Woods, Kelly
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110768 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Agnes-2 RVC
Chimienti, Lezlie
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Woods, Kelly
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110081 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Mary-7 MAN
Docharty, Michele
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Jones, Tim
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110093 01/02/2019
00:00 am
O L Victory-7 FLO
Harkins, Carin
St. Aidan-8 WPK
Zaransky, Michele
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110091 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Brennan, Sean
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Jones, Tim
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110087 01/02/2019
00:00 am
O L Peace-7 LYN
Franco, Sal
St. Aidan-8 WPK
Zaransky, Michele
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110330 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Frances-3 WAN
Dillon, Kristi
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Flynn, Michael
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110126 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Frances-4 WAN
Coppola, Carmine
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Casella, Greg
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110566 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Peter-1 PTW
Germara, Jennifer
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Manetta, Carmine
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109641 01/02/2019
00:00 am
Long Beach CYO-7
Larson, Jimmy
St. Aidan-8 WPK
Kenney, Suzanne
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109675 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. William-7 SEA
Boll, Edward
St. Aidan-8 WPK
Kenney, Suzanne
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109911 01/02/2019
00:00 am
Long Beach CYO-2
Steele, Roselynn
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Gilhooley, Steve
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109901 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Gilhooley, Steve
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Rawlings, Dennis
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109914 01/02/2019
00:00 am
St. Mary-2 MAN
O Sullivan, Thomas
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Rawlings, Dennis
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
103474 10/19/2019
09:00 am
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Dickey, Kevin
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Herr, Billy
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103369 10/19/2019
10:15 am
St. Mary-1 MAN
Johnston, Ken (WIN)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Gordon, John (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101615 10/19/2019
11:30 am
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Silvia, Rob (35)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Dearborn, Chris (43)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103260 10/19/2019
12:45 pm
St. Raymond-1 ERK
Mistrande, Guy (22)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Aulicino, Steven (18)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
101982 10/19/2019
2:00 pm
St. Joseph-3 GAR
Abrahams, Kevan (23)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Braster, Kevin (25)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103373 10/26/2019
09:00 am
St. Mary-3 MAN
Thomas, Janice (WIN)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Gordon, John (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103265 10/26/2019
12:45 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
Murphy, Steve 119 (13)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Aulicino, Steven (8)
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
103481 11/02/2019
10:15 am
St. Mary-1 MAN
Gordon, Peter
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Herr, Billy
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103271 11/02/2019
11:30 am
St. Joseph-1 HEW
Sheflin, Adam (17)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Aulicino, Steven (18)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103379 11/02/2019
2:30 pm
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Carey, Dan (WIN)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Gordon, John (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
101997 11/03/2019
12:00 pm
Notre Dame-1 NHP
Daly, Michael (33)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Braster, Kevin (13)
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
103486 11/09/2019
09:00 am
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Louis, Jaime
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Herr, Billy
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103384 11/09/2019
10:15 am
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Gillen, James (WIN)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Gordon, John (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102510 11/09/2019
12:45 pm
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
McCarthy, Andrew (0)
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Almiroudis, Michael (5)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101246 11/09/2019
2:00 pm
Cure of Ars-1 MER
McGuire, Tom (10)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Bonetti, John (30)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101444 11/09/2019
3:15 pm
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Testa, Karen (20)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Dorrian, Ray (32)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103277 11/09/2019
4:30 pm
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Barriga, Eileen (9)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Aulicino, Steven (14)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102120 11/10/2019
1:15 pm
St. Edward-1 SYO
Caridi, Joseph (10)
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Lysohir, Steve (20)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
101994 11/10/2019
3:45 pm
Long Beach CYO-1
Davis, Steve (33)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Braster, Kevin (10)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102515 11/16/2019
09:00 am
St. Anthony-1 OC
Murray, Danielle (16)
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Almiroudis, Michael (10)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101447 11/16/2019
10:15 am
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
O Brien, Tom (26)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Dorrian, Ray (28)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101253 11/16/2019
11:30 am
St. Agnes-1 RVC
Ahern, Tom (40)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Bonetti, John (29)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106464 11/16/2019
12:45 pm
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Falanga, Roberta (11)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Pizzardi, Frank (28)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105705 11/16/2019
2:00 pm
St. Peter-3 PTW
Shain, Randy (24)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Kelly, Garry (37)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
102831 11/16/2019
4:00 pm
O L Victory-1 FLO
Gayron, Erin (32)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Wotruba, Bob (21)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101455 11/17/2019
12:00 pm
St. Joseph-2 GAR
Goettlemann, Tim (35)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Dorrian, Ray (15)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107263 11/17/2019
1:15 pm
O L Hope-1 CPL
McGovern, Jim
St. Aidan-1 WPK
O Connell, Tim
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102303 11/23/2019
09:00 am
St. Brigid-1 WBY
Sarrantano, Brian (4)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Mackay, Leslie (6)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
102838 11/23/2019
10:15 am
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Spence, Rob (8)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Wotruba, Bob (37)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101457 11/23/2019
11:30 am
St. Mary-4 MAN
Motroni, Mark (8)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Dorrian, Ray (16)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101651 11/23/2019
12:45 pm
St. Boniface-2 SCL
DiBenedetto, Russell (43)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Dearborn, Chris (41)
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
103493 11/23/2019
2:00 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
Williams, Joe
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Herr, Billy
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106900 11/23/2019
3:15 pm
O L Hope-1 CPL
Aguilar, Christine (LOSS)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Galanga, Jennifer (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105708 11/23/2019
4:30 pm
St. Mary-3 MAN
Tanzi, Vito (10)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Kelly, Garry (29)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102523 11/24/2019
12:00 pm
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Bennett, Samantha (25)
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Almiroudis, Michael (13)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102306 11/30/2019
09:00 am
St. Frances-2 WAN
Mannix, Tom (28)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Mackay, Leslie (7)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103399 11/30/2019
11:30 am
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Toch, Nicole (WIN)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Gordon, John (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106471 11/30/2019
12:45 pm
St. Mary-3 MAN
Smith, Brad (20)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Pizzardi, Frank (26)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106904 11/30/2019
2:00 pm
O L Victory-1 FLO
Kempton, Pete (LOSS)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Galanga, Jennifer (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105197 11/30/2019
3:15 pm
O L Victory-2 FLO
Klaum, Greg (39)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Galanga, Charlie (45)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102012 12/01/2019
12:00 pm
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Toch, Nicole (24)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Braster, Kevin (23)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102137 12/01/2019
1:15 pm
St. Mary-4 MAN
Sforza, Nicholas (16)
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Lysohir, Steve (28)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101639 12/01/2019
2:30 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Gober, CJ (22)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Dearborn, Chris (26)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107295 12/01/2019
3:45 pm
St. Mary-3 MAN
Saville, Robert
St. Aidan-1 WPK
O Connell, Tim
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102310 12/07/2019
09:00 am
St. Joseph-3 GAR
Perisa, James (20)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Mackay, Leslie (5)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102539 12/07/2019
10:15 am
St. Mary-2 MAN
LaBenne, Drew (9)
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Almiroudis, Michael (22)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
102845 12/07/2019
11:30 am
St. Rose-7 MAS
Wildes, Matthew (18)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Wotruba, Bob (11)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103303 12/07/2019
12:45 pm
St. Anne-2 GAR
Ingersoll, Robert 0
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Aulicino, Steven 0
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102984 12/07/2019
2:00 pm
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Misiti, Frank (WIN)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Kelly, Garry (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101270 12/07/2019
3:15 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Fox, Evan (26)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Bonetti, John (32)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106476 12/07/2019
4:30 pm
St. Boniface-4 SCL
Galowski, John (25)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Pizzardi, Frank (28)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106910 12/07/2019
5:45 pm
St. Peter-3 PTW
Feinblum, Larry (LOSS)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Galanga, Jennifer (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105714 12/07/2019
7:00 pm
Notre Dame-1 NHP
Notine, Matt (30)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Kelly, Garry (28)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102019 12/08/2019
12:00 pm
St. Mary-1 MAN
Lepore, Mary (27)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Braster, Kevin (21)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
103307 12/08/2019
4:00 pm
St. Aloysius-2 GNK
Covitt, Adam (20)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Aulicino, Steven (15)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102150 12/08/2019
5:15 pm
St. Boniface-1 SCL
LaRosa, Philip (9)
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Lysohir, Steve (28)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101669 12/08/2019
6:30 pm
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Roddini, Bob (23)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Dearborn, Chris (37)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101473 12/08/2019
7:45 pm
St. Peter-2 PTW
Doherty, James (10)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Dorrian, Ray (28)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106915 12/14/2019
09:00 am
St. Aloysius-2 GNK
Perillo, Don (LOSS)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Galanga, Jennifer (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102989 12/14/2019
10:15 am
St. Edward-1 SYO
Greenbaum, Michael (WIN)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Kelly, Garry (LOSS)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102315 12/14/2019
11:30 am
St. Mary-4 MAN
Stafford, Timothy (20)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Mackay, Leslie (10)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102155 12/14/2019
12:45 pm
St. Aloysius-3 GNK
Bokhour, Al (14)
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Lysohir, Steve (35)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101274 12/14/2019
2:00 pm
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Salerno, Marc (44)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Bonetti, John (42)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101674 12/14/2019
4:30 pm
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Mrakovcic, Mark (35)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Dearborn, Chris (37)
Basketball, Girls
3rd Grade C
103510 12/15/2019
12:00 pm
Corpus Christi-1 MIN
Scott, James
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Herr, Billy
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade C
101468 12/15/2019
1:15 pm
St. Agnes-2 RVC
Abrams, Jon (17)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Dorrian, Ray (14)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101277 12/15/2019
2:30 pm
Sacred Heart-1 NMK
Coyne, Jim (35)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Bonetti, John (43)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107283 12/15/2019
3:45 pm
St. Mary-5 MAN
Harvey, Bill
St. Aidan-1 WPK
O Connell, Tim
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102125 12/16/2019
7:45 pm
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Samodulski, Adam (11)
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Lysohir, Steve (19)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101234 12/17/2019
7:45 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Bonetti, John (25)
St. Peter-1 PTW
Fox, Evan (31)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade C
102522 12/28/2019
10:00 am
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Ligonde, Peddy (15)
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Almiroudis, Michael (13)
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade B
102027 01/04/2020
09:00 am
O L Peace-2 LYN
Deifel, Christopher
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Braster, Kevin
Basketball, Girls
6th Grade C
102147 01/04/2020
10:15 am
St. Mary-3 MAN
Collins, Kevin (10)
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Lysohir, Steve (38)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
102825 01/04/2020
11:30 am
St. Peter-1 PTW
Andino, Zulmary (8)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Wotruba, Bob (12)
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
102999 01/04/2020
12:45 pm
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Jaloza, Lance (WIN)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Kelly, Garry (LOSS)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108826 01/04/2020
2:00 pm
St. Peter-7 PTW
Damsky, Marc (25)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Kenney, Suzanne (48)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108679 01/04/2020
3:15 pm
St. Peter-3 PTW
Braider, Damon (38)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Stuart, Russell (31)
Basketball, Girls
5th Grade B
102851 01/05/2020
11:00 am
O L Hope-1 CPL
Roman, Moises (24)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Wotruba, Bob (16)
Basketball, Girls
7th Grade B
101644 01/05/2020
12:00 pm
St. Mary-1 MAN
Busch, Dave (39)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Dearborn, Chris (22)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105216 01/05/2020
1:15 pm
Holy Spirit-1 NHP
Munge, Nicolas (27)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Galanga, Charlie (55)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107287 01/05/2020
2:30 pm
O L Victory-1 FLO
Murphy, Mike
St. Aidan-1 WPK
O Connell, Tim
Basketball, Girls
4th Grade C
103388 01/05/2020
3:45 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Gordon, John (LOSS)
St. Peter-1 PTW
Andino, Zulmary (WIN)
Basketball, Girls
8th Grade B
101238 01/05/2020
5:00 pm
St. Joseph-1 GAR
Vona, Barbara (38)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Bonetti, John (41)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
109016 01/05/2020
6:15 pm
St. Anne-3 GAR
McGovern, Brendan (40)
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Graf, Tara (36)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
109015 01/05/2020
7:30 pm
St. Joseph-6 GAR
Seel, Steve (59)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Dorrian, Ray (43)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105228 01/11/2020
12:45 pm
St. Peter-2 PTW
Leonard, John (37)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Galanga, Charlie (52)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
109012 01/11/2020
2:00 pm
St. Mary-7 MAN
Maley,Matt (60)
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Graf, Tara (53)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108981 01/11/2020
3:15 pm
St. Frances-2 WAN
Migliaro, Mike (48)
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Wolff, Mark (34)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108831 01/11/2020
4:30 pm
St. Frances-2 WAN
Monahan, Mike (35)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Kenney, Suzanne (43)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108683 01/11/2020
5:45 pm
St. Peter-1 PTW
Leonard, John (38)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Stuart, Russell (61)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108622 01/11/2020
7:00 pm
St. Peter-4 PTW
Golan, Howard (24)
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Kelly, Garry (36)
Basketball, Boys
3rd Grade C
107291 01/12/2020
1:30 pm
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Bloom, Jonathon
St. Aidan-1 WPK
O Connell, Tim
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
109024 01/12/2020
2:45 pm
St. Mary-6 MAN
Driscoll, Kevin (50)
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Graf, Tara (51)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108985 01/12/2020
4:00 pm
St. Cyril-2 DEER PK
Caratozzolo, Anthony (65)
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Wolff, Mark (30)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108836 01/12/2020
5:15 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
Joyce, Chris (34)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Kenney, Suzanne (45)
Basketball, Boys
4th Grade C
106930 01/18/2020
09:00 am
St. Mary-3 MAN
Edwards, Allison (LOSS)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Galanga, Jennifer (WIN)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105230 01/18/2020
10:15 am
St. Peter-3 PTW
Krefetz, Cary (42)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Galanga, Charlie (56)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108841 01/18/2020
12:45 pm
St. Joseph-2 GAR
Collins, Sean (34)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Kenney, Suzanne (59)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
109048 01/18/2020
2:00 pm
St. Joseph-6 GAR
Seel, Steve (57)
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Graf, Tara (35)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105744 01/19/2020
12:00 pm
St. Anne-2 GAR
McCarthy, John 007 (43)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Kelly, Garry (25)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108815 01/19/2020
1:15 pm
St. Mary-4 MAN
Cataldo, Daniel (24)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Mackay, Leslie (55)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106500 01/25/2020
5:00 pm
St. Gertrude-2 BAY
Fitzgerald, Brian (18)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Pizzardi, Frank (33)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105239 01/25/2020
6:15 pm
St. Aloysius-1 GNK
Berkowitz, David (23)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Galanga, Charlie (44)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108846 01/25/2020
7:30 pm
St. Kilian-3 FAR
Connolly, Steve (42)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Kenney, Suzanne (34)
Basketball, Boys
5th Grade C
106483 01/26/2020
12:00 pm
St. Dominic-2 OYS
Galasso, James (20)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Pizzardi, Frank (22)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108603 01/26/2020
1:15 pm
St. Anne-2 GAR
Patrissi, Mario (37)
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Kelly, Garry (58)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
109039 01/26/2020
2:45 pm
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Graf, Tara (42)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Dorrian, Ray (51)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108989 01/26/2020
4:00 pm
St. Kilian-3 FAR
Capucciati, Beth (53)
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Wolff, Mark (50)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108903 01/26/2020
5:15 pm
St. Anne-4 GAR
Lee, Kevin (33)
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Bono, John (45)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108803 01/26/2020
6:30 pm
St. Anne-1 GAR
Brendel, George (60)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Mackay, Leslie (37)
Basketball, Boys
7th Grade C
105244 02/01/2020
5:00 pm
O L Hope-1 CPL
Fitzpatrick, Paul (29)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Galanga, Charlie (31)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105752 02/01/2020
6:15 pm
St. Boniface-3 SCL
Bartlett, Chris (46)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Kelly, Garry (29)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108606 02/01/2020
7:30 pm
St. Joseph-4 GAR
Fries, Hayden (43)
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Kelly, Garry (42)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108906 02/02/2020
12:00 pm
St. Joseph-4 GAR
McNally, Jim (45)
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Bono, John (56)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
109035 02/02/2020
2:30 pm
St. Anne-2 GAR
Freel, James (52)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Dorrian, Ray (40)
Basketball, Boys
6th Grade C
105756 02/08/2020
5:00 pm
St. Raymond-3 ERK
Prestianni, Sal (30)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Kelly, Garry (36)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108806 02/08/2020
6:30 pm
St. Joseph-3 GAR
Golden, Jim (53)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Mackay, Leslie (30)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108610 02/08/2020
7:45 pm
St. Mary-3 MAN
Pullano, Jill (47)
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Kelly, Garry (57)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
109043 02/09/2020
2:45 pm
St. Anne-3 GAR
McGovern, Brendan (44)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Dorrian, Ray (32)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108713 02/09/2020
4:00 pm
St. Anne-1 GAR
Paskewitz, Scott (49)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Stuart, Russell (60)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
109044 02/09/2020
5:15 pm
St. Anne-2 GAR
Freel, James (90)
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Graf, Tara (73)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108915 02/23/2020
2:45 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
Attanasio, Mark (57)
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Bono, John (64)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108822 02/23/2020
4:00 pm
St. Raymond-1 ERK
Jaskowiak, John (20)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Mackay, Leslie (10)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
109047 02/23/2020
5:15 pm
St. Mary-6 MAN
Driscoll, Kevin (55)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Dorrian, Ray (38)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108997 02/23/2020
6:30 pm
St. Mary-8 MAN
Beresheim, Devin (49)
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Wolff, Mark (71)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108910 02/29/2020
5:15 pm
St. Joseph-5 GAR
Borzilleri, Andrew (53)
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Bono, John (39)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108615 02/29/2020
6:30 pm
St. Peter-2 PTW
Young, Robert (Bob) 162 (20)
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Kelly, Garry (39)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108718 02/29/2020
7:45 pm
St. Joseph-3 GAR
Brita, Steven (38)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Stuart, Russell (30)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108870 03/01/2020
1:15 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Kenney, Suzanne (52)
Holy Spirit-1 NHP
Waldron, John (34)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108810 03/01/2020
2:30 pm
St. Mary-3 MAN
Bernstone, Robert (40)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Mackay, Leslie (49)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108993 03/01/2020
3:45 pm
St. Gertrude-1 BAY
Levin, Michael (52)
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Wolff, Mark (31)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Senior
108922 03/01/2020
6:15 pm
St. Mary-5 MAN
Albanese, Vincent (30)
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Bono, John (60)
Basketball, Boys HS - Winter
Tyro
108723 03/01/2020
7:30 pm
St. Raymond-1 ERK
Poland, Don (55)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Stuart, Russell (63)
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110556 03/07/2020
3:45 pm
St. Frances-1 WAN
Renneisen, Denise (1)
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Manetta, Carmine (0)
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110084 03/07/2020
5:00 pm
St. Aidan-8 WPK
Zaransky, Michele (1)
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Jones, Tim (0)
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
110907 03/08/2020
1:15 pm
St. Dominic-1 OYS
Pavlovic, Francesca (1)
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Eichner, James (0)
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111158 03/08/2020
2:30 pm
St. Frances-2 WAN
Muller, Peter (0)
St. Aidan-2 WPK
DeCillas, Robert (1)
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110812 03/08/2020
3:45 pm
St. Raphael-2 EMD
Hand, Maureen (0)
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Grimm, Stacy (1)
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110780 03/08/2020
5:00 pm
Sacred Heart-1 NMK
Rostolder, Matthew (0)
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Woods, Kelly (1)
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111012 03/08/2020
6:15 pm
St. Mary-2 MAN
Shen, Kevin (0)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Burke, Laura (1)
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110321 03/08/2020
7:30 pm
Cure of Ars-1 MER
Catapano, Nancy (0)
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Flynn, Michael (1)
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
110913 03/21/2020
00:00 am
St. Mary-5 MAN
Perfetto, Kristin
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Eichner, James
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111088 03/21/2020
00:00 am
Cure of Ars-3 MER
Scolieri, Stephanie
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Olson, Lorin
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111053 03/21/2020
00:00 am
Sacred Heart-1 NMK
Keene, Mary
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Romao, Isabela
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110608 03/21/2020
00:00 am
St. Catherine-1 FSQ
Novoa, Samantha
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Daus, Michele
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110807 03/21/2020
00:00 am
St. Mary-4 MAN
Frangiskatos, Demetrios
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Grimm, Stacy
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110339 03/21/2020
00:00 am
St. Agnes-1 RVC
Chimienti, Lezlie
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Flynn, Michael
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110136 03/21/2020
00:00 am
St. Mary-1 MAN
Loughlin, Brian
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Casella, Greg
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110286 03/21/2020
00:00 am
St. Frances-2 WAN
Dowling, Justine
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Huang, Suet
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109921 03/21/2020
00:00 am
O L Victory-1 FLO
Brodersen, Cassidy
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Gilhooley, Steve
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109272 03/22/2020
00:00 am
St. Raymond-8 ERK
Rose, Dewey
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Gildea, Joseph
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111059 03/22/2020
00:00 am
O L Peace-1 LYN
Montanez, Peter
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Romao, Isabela
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110898 03/22/2020
00:00 am
St. Dominic-2 OYS
McCusker, Renee
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Amatulli, Mary Ellen
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110099 03/22/2020
00:00 am
St. Mary-7 MAN
Docharty, Michele
St. Aidan-8 WPK
Zaransky, Michele
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109667 03/22/2020
00:00 am
St. Mary-8 MAN
Buchholz, Glenn
St. Aidan-8 WPK
Kenney, Suzanne
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109618 03/22/2020
00:00 am
St. Boniface-7 SCL
DePalma, Stephanie
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Sekavec, Zena
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109919 03/22/2020
00:00 am
St. Raymond-2 ERK
Peknic, Loreen
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Rawlings, Dennis
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109277 03/28/2020
00:00 am
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Gilbert, Timothy
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Gildea, Joseph
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111024 03/28/2020
00:00 am
St. Frances-3 WAN
Simon, Niki
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Burke, Laura
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110482 03/28/2020
00:00 am
St. Pius X-7 PV
Layton, Lisa
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Braster, Virginia
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110781 03/28/2020
00:00 am
St. Kilian-1 FAR
Keane, Catie
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Woods, Kelly
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110879 03/28/2020
00:00 am
St. Mary-5 MAN
Theodosopoulos, Nikos
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Amatulli, Mary Ellen
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110343 03/28/2020
00:00 am
Sacred Heart-1 NMK
Hanellin, Jeffrey
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Flynn, Michael
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110298 03/28/2020
00:00 am
St. Mary-2 MAN
Kinloch, Scott
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Huang, Suet
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110578 03/28/2020
00:00 am
St. Raymond-1 ERK
Peknic, Loreen
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Manetta, Carmine
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109621 03/28/2020
00:00 am
St. Frances-7 WAN
Rotondo, Tony
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Sekavec, Zena
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
110922 03/29/2020
00:00 am
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Shedlick, Meghan
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Eichner, James
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111030 03/29/2020
00:00 am
Cure of Ars-2 MER
Murphy, Caroline
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Burke, Laura
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111167 03/29/2020
00:00 am
St. Rose-2 MAS
Dodick, Michael
St. Aidan-2 WPK
DeCillas, Robert
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110637 03/29/2020
00:00 am
O L Peace-2 LYN
Carey, Steve
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Daus, Michele
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110822 03/29/2020
00:00 am
O L Peace-1 LYN
Milillo, Nicole
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Grimm, Stacy
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110148 03/29/2020
00:00 am
St. Raymond-2 ERK
McMahon, Ed
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Casella, Greg
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109933 03/29/2020
00:00 am
St. Agnes-1 RVC
Silecchia, Regina
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Gilhooley, Steve
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110632 04/04/2020
09:00 am
Long Beach CYO-1
Piazza, Bill
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Daus, Michele
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111097 04/04/2020
10:15 am
O L Peace-2 LYN
Schutta, Sally
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Olson, Lorin
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111065 04/04/2020
11:30 am
O L Victory-2 FLO
DiLorenzo, Charlie
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Romao, Isabela
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
110925 04/04/2020
12:45 pm
Cure of Ars-1 MER
Menghi, Jason
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Eichner, James
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110882 04/04/2020
2:00 pm
St. Raphael-1 EMD
Ruperto, Jerry
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Amatulli, Mary Ellen
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110588 04/04/2020
3:15 pm
Holy Family-2 HIC
Schaentzler, Greg
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Manetta, Carmine
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110335 04/04/2020
4:30 pm
St. Raphael-1 EMD
Pohalski, Denise
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Flynn, Michael
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110110 04/04/2020
5:45 pm
St. Peter-7 PTW
Powers, David
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Jones, Tim
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109625 04/04/2020
8:15 pm
St. Joseph-7 KPK
Kehoe, Jen
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Sekavec, Zena
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110158 04/05/2020
12:00 pm
Cure of Ars-2 MER
Napoli, Mike (029)
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Casella, Greg
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110308 04/05/2020
1:15 pm
St. Raymond-3 ERK
Halstead, Jessica
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Huang, Suet
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110458 04/05/2020
2:30 pm
St. Frances-8 WAN
Lembo, Stephen
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Braster, Virginia
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109943 04/05/2020
3:45 pm
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Rawlings, Dennis
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Gilhooley, Steve
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109630 04/05/2020
5:00 pm
St. Mary-7 MAN
Gordon, Kim
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Sekavec, Zena
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109283 04/05/2020
6:15 pm
O L Peace-7 LYN
Scala, Daniela
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Gildea, Joseph
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111082 04/19/2020
12:00 pm
Sacred Heart-2 NMK
Friel, Frank
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Olson, Lorin
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110276 04/19/2020
1:15 pm
St. Boniface-1 SCL
Vasquez, Juan
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Huang, Suet
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109946 04/19/2020
2:30 pm
St. Christopher-1 BLD
Kornobis, John
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Gilhooley, Steve
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109644 04/19/2020
3:45 pm
Cure of Ars-7 MER
Seip, Nick
St. Aidan-8 WPK
Kenney, Suzanne
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110603 04/19/2020
5:00 pm
St. Agnes-3 RVC
Silecchia, Regina
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Daus, Michele
Volleyball, Girls
Tyro
109262 04/19/2020
6:15 pm
Long Beach CYO-7
O Connor, Tom 103
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Gildea, Joseph
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110817 04/20/2020
6:15 pm
St. Agnes-1 RVC
Britt, Maggie
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Grimm, Stacy
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111062 04/20/2020
7:30 pm
St. Anne-1 GAR
Marquino, Larry
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Romao, Isabela
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111164 04/21/2020
6:15 pm
St. Frances-6 WAN
Hoffman, Suzanne
St. Aidan-2 WPK
DeCillas, Robert
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111152 04/23/2020
6:15 pm
St. Mary-4 MAN
Takahashi, Tetsu
St. Aidan-2 WPK
DeCillas, Robert
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110161 04/23/2020
7:30 pm
St. Anne-1 GAR
Pocock, Steve
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Casella, Greg
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111027 04/25/2020
09:00 am
O L Victory-1 FLO
DiLorenzo, Charlie
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Burke, Laura
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110886 04/25/2020
10:15 am
St. Anne-1 GAR
Palmer, Erika
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Amatulli, Mary Ellen
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110311 04/25/2020
11:30 am
St. Anne-2 GAR
Ledwith, Tom
St. Aidan-2 WPK
Huang, Suet
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109682 04/25/2020
12:45 pm
O L Peace-7 LYN
Milillo, Tara
St. Aidan-8 WPK
Kenney, Suzanne
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110102 04/25/2020
2:00 pm
St. Peter-7 PTW
Powers, David
St. Aidan-8 WPK
Zaransky, Michele
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109950 04/25/2020
3:15 pm
St. Anne-2 GAR
DeStaebler, Todd
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Rawlings, Dennis
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110115 04/25/2020
4:30 pm
O L Victory-7 FLO
Harkins, Carin
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Jones, Tim
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110591 04/25/2020
5:45 pm
St. Boniface-2 SCL
Popowitz, Scott
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Manetta, Carmine
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109637 04/25/2020
7:00 pm
St. Peter-7 PTW
Drewes, Cory
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Sekavec, Zena
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110797 04/26/2020
12:00 pm
St. William-2 SEA
Reo, Rosemary
St. Aidan-5 WPK
Woods, Kelly
Volleyball, Girls
7th Grade
110105 04/26/2020
1:15 pm
St. Catherine-7 FSQ
Brennan, Sean
St. Aidan-8 WPK
Zaransky, Michele
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110460 04/26/2020
2:30 pm
Long Beach CYO-7
Piazza, Bill
St. Aidan-7 WPK
Braster, Virginia
Volleyball, Girls
5th Grade
111094 04/26/2020
3:45 pm
St. Frances-7 WAN
Scherr, Jami
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Olson, Lorin
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110598 04/26/2020
5:00 pm
Sacred Heart-2 NMK
Passanisi, Edie
St. Aidan-3 WPK
Daus, Michele
Volleyball, Girls
6th Grade
110802 04/26/2020
6:15 pm
O L Victory-1 FLO
Brosnan, Meghan
St. Aidan-4 WPK
Grimm, Stacy
Volleyball, Girls
8th Grade
109910 04/26/2020
7:30 pm
St. Catherine-2 FSQ
Ernst, Eileen
St. Aidan-1 WPK
Rawlings, Dennis
Print Schedule